Team Name | Coach and Info | GP | Team Login |
|
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brighton AFCR Pittsford 2015 | Adil Elmouji | 1 | Go |
2 | Churchville Renegades | John Floramo | 1 | Go |
3 | Cobras FC 15G Potter | Jeff Potter | 1 | Go |
4 | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold | Jen Vasile | 1 | Go |
5 | Lakefront SC Blue | Brent Colling | 1 | Go |
6 | RNY FC Youth 2015 Girls Black | Adam Peashey | 1 | Go |
Final Version
Game | Day | Date | Time | Status | Home Team | Visiting Team | Site & Field | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team Name | Played | Fines | Team Name | Played | Fines | ||||||
20054 | Tue | 5/14/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Lakefront SC Blue | Info | RNY FC Youth 2015 Girls Black | Info | Lakefront Soccer Complex #3 | ||
20055 | Tue | 5/14/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Churchville Renegades |   | Cobras FC 15G Potter |   | Sanford Road Park #2 | ||
20053 | Wed | 5/15/2024 | 6:00 PM | Ready | Brighton AFCR Pittsford 2015 | $ | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold |   | Buckland Park #20A | ||
20057 | Tue | 5/21/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | RNY FC Youth 2015 Girls Black |   | Churchville Renegades |   | Grace & Truth Park F2N | ||
20058 | Wed | 5/22/2024 | 6:00 PM | Ready | Cobras FC 15G Potter |   | Brighton AFCR Pittsford 2015 |   | Grace & Truth Park F7 | ||
20056 | Wed | 5/22/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold |   | Lakefront SC Blue |   | Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #11 | ||
20060 | Tue | 5/28/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Lakefront SC Blue |   | Cobras FC 15G Potter |   | Lakefront Soccer Complex #3 | ||
20061 | Tue | 5/28/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Churchville Renegades |   | Brighton AFCR Pittsford 2015 |   | Sanford Road Park #2 | ||
20059 | Fri | 5/31/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold |   | RNY FC Youth 2015 Girls Black |   | Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #11 | ||
20064 | Tue | 6/11/2024 | 6:00 PM | Ready | Cobras FC 15G Potter |   | RNY FC Youth 2015 Girls Black |   | Grace & Truth Park F2S | ||
20062 | Tue | 6/11/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Brighton AFCR Pittsford 2015 |   | Lakefront SC Blue |   | Buckland Park #20A | ||
20063 | Tue | 6/11/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Churchville Renegades |   | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold |   | Sanford Road Park #2 | ||
20071 | Fri | 6/14/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Brighton AFCR Pittsford 2015 |   | Cobras FC 15G Potter |   | Buckland Park #20A | ||
20066 | Tue | 6/18/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Lakefront SC Blue |   | Churchville Renegades |   | Lakefront Soccer Complex #5 | ||
20067 | Tue | 6/18/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | RNY FC Youth 2015 Girls Black |   | Brighton AFCR Pittsford 2015 |   | Grace & Truth Park F8 | ||
20065 | Wed | 6/19/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold |   | Cobras FC 15G Potter |   | Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #11 | ||
20070 | Tue | 6/25/2024 | 6:00 PM | Ready | Cobras FC 15G Potter |   | Churchville Renegades |   | Grace & Truth Park F2N | ||
20068 | Tue | 6/25/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold |   | Brighton AFCR Pittsford 2015 |   | Honeoye Falls-Lima Middle School #11 | ||
20069 | Tue | 6/25/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | RNY FC Youth 2015 Girls Black |   | Lakefront SC Blue |   | Grace & Truth Park F8 | ||
20072 | Tue | 7/09/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Lakefront SC Blue |   | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold |   | Lakefront Soccer Complex #3 | ||
20073 | Tue | 7/09/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Churchville Renegades |   | RNY FC Youth 2015 Girls Black |   | Sanford Road Park #2 | ||
20076 | Thu | 7/11/2024 | 6:00 PM | Ready | Cobras FC 15G Potter |   | Lakefront SC Blue |   | Grace & Truth Park F2N | ||
20074 | Thu | 7/11/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Brighton AFCR Pittsford 2015 |   | Churchville Renegades |   | Buckland Park #20A | ||
20075 | Thu | 7/11/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | RNY FC Youth 2015 Girls Black |   | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold |   | Grace & Truth Park F2S | ||
20077 | Tue | 7/16/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold |   | Churchville Renegades |   | Honeoye Falls-Lima Middle School #11 | ||
20078 | Tue | 7/16/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Lakefront SC Blue |   | Brighton AFCR Pittsford 2015 |   | Lakefront Soccer Complex #3 | ||
20079 | Tue | 7/16/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | RNY FC Youth 2015 Girls Black |   | Cobras FC 15G Potter |   | Grace & Truth Park F2N | ||
20083 | Thu | 7/18/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Brighton AFCR Pittsford 2015 |   | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold |   | Buckland Park #20A | ||
20086 | Tue | 7/23/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold |   | Lakefront SC Blue |   | Honeoye Falls-Lima Middle School #11 | ||
20082 | Thu | 7/25/2024 | 6:00 PM | Ready | Cobras FC 15G Potter |   | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold |   | Grace & Truth Park F2N | ||
20080 | Thu | 7/25/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Brighton AFCR Pittsford 2015 |   | RNY FC Youth 2015 Girls Black |   | Buckland Park #20A | ||
20081 | Thu | 7/25/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Churchville Renegades |   | Lakefront SC Blue |   | Sanford Road Park #2 | ||
20084 | Tue | 7/30/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Lakefront SC Blue |   | RNY FC Youth 2015 Girls Black |   | Lakefront Soccer Complex #3 | ||
20085 | Tue | 7/30/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Churchville Renegades |   | Cobras FC 15G Potter |   | Sanford Road Park #2 | ||
20088 | Thu | 8/01/2024 | 6:00 PM | Ready | Cobras FC 15G Potter |   | Brighton AFCR Pittsford 2015 |   | Grace & Truth Park F2N | ||
20087 | Thu | 8/01/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | RNY FC Youth 2015 Girls Black |   | Churchville Renegades |   | Grace & Truth Park F2S |