2020 Girls U9 Division 4
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2020 Division Teams
  Team Name Coach and Info GP Team
Login
1 Brockport Blizzard Marquis Barbel 0 Go
2 Canandaigua Attack Jackson Melanie Jackson 0 Go
3 Fairport Fusion Edward Foote 0 Go
4 GVBBSC Rossborough Jill Rossborough 0 Go
5 Honeoye Falls Blaze Aria Goodberlet 0 Go
6 Irondequoit Challenge Red Rodrigo Encina 0 Go
7 Penfield Strikers S.C. Dunne Jessica Dunne 0 Go
GP: Games Played

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

2020 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Played Fines Team Name Played Fines
10615 Thu 5/21/2020 6:15 PM Wait Penfield Strikers S.C. Dunne     Honeoye Falls Blaze     TBD
10616 Thu 5/21/2020 6:15 PM Wait Fairport Fusion     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
10617 Thu 5/21/2020 6:15 PM Wait GVBBSC Rossborough     Brockport Blizzard     TBD
10618 Thu 5/28/2020 6:15 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     GVBBSC Rossborough     Camp Eastman #3
10619 Thu 5/28/2020 6:15 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack Jackson     Brockport Blizzard     TBD
10620 Thu 5/28/2020 6:15 PM Wait Fairport Fusion     Penfield Strikers S.C. Dunne     TBD
10621 Tue 6/02/2020 6:15 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Canandaigua Attack Jackson     Colebrook School #1
10622 Tue 6/02/2020 6:15 PM Wait GVBBSC Rossborough     Penfield Strikers S.C. Dunne     TBD
10623 Tue 6/02/2020 6:15 PM Wait Brockport Blizzard     Honeoye Falls Blaze     TBD
10624 Thu 6/04/2020 6:15 PM Wait Penfield Strikers S.C. Dunne     Canandaigua Attack Jackson     TBD
10625 Thu 6/04/2020 6:15 PM Wait Brockport Blizzard     Fairport Fusion     TBD
10626 Thu 6/04/2020 6:15 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Irondequoit Challenge Red     Honeoye Falls Firemans Field #1
10627 Tue 6/09/2020 6:15 PM Wait GVBBSC Rossborough     Fairport Fusion     TBD
10628 Tue 6/09/2020 6:15 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack Jackson     Honeoye Falls Blaze     TBD
10629 Tue 6/09/2020 6:15 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Brockport Blizzard     Colebrook School #1
10630 Thu 6/11/2020 6:15 PM Wait Brockport Blizzard     Penfield Strikers S.C. Dunne     TBD
10631 Thu 6/11/2020 6:15 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     GVBBSC Rossborough     Honeoye Falls Firemans Field #1
10632 Thu 6/11/2020 6:15 PM Wait Fairport Fusion     Canandaigua Attack Jackson     TBD
10633 Tue 6/16/2020 6:15 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Fairport Fusion     Honeoye Falls Monroe Street Village Park #1
10634 Tue 6/16/2020 6:15 PM Wait Penfield Strikers S.C. Dunne     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
10635 Tue 6/16/2020 6:15 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack Jackson     GVBBSC Rossborough     TBD
10636 Thu 6/18/2020 6:15 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Penfield Strikers S.C. Dunne     Honeoye Falls Firemans Field #1
10637 Thu 6/18/2020 6:15 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Fairport Fusion     Camp Eastman #3
10638 Thu 6/18/2020 6:15 PM Wait Brockport Blizzard     GVBBSC Rossborough     TBD
10639 Thu 6/25/2020 6:15 PM Wait GVBBSC Rossborough     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
10640 Thu 6/25/2020 6:15 PM Wait Brockport Blizzard     Canandaigua Attack Jackson     TBD
10641 Thu 6/25/2020 6:15 PM Wait Penfield Strikers S.C. Dunne     Fairport Fusion     TBD
10642 Tue 7/07/2020 6:15 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack Jackson     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
10643 Tue 7/07/2020 6:15 PM Wait Penfield Strikers S.C. Dunne     GVBBSC Rossborough     TBD
10644 Tue 7/07/2020 6:15 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Brockport Blizzard     Honeoye Falls Firemans Field #1
10645 Thu 7/09/2020 6:15 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack Jackson     Penfield Strikers S.C. Dunne     TBD
10646 Thu 7/09/2020 6:15 PM Wait Fairport Fusion     Brockport Blizzard     TBD
10647 Thu 7/09/2020 6:15 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Honeoye Falls Blaze     Camp Eastman #3
10648 Tue 7/14/2020 6:15 PM Wait Fairport Fusion     GVBBSC Rossborough     TBD
10649 Tue 7/14/2020 6:15 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Canandaigua Attack Jackson     Honeoye Falls Firemans Field #1
10650 Tue 7/14/2020 6:15 PM Wait Brockport Blizzard     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
10651 Thu 7/16/2020 6:15 PM Wait Penfield Strikers S.C. Dunne     Brockport Blizzard     TBD
10652 Thu 7/16/2020 6:15 PM Wait GVBBSC Rossborough     Honeoye Falls Blaze     TBD
10653 Thu 7/16/2020 6:15 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack Jackson     Fairport Fusion     TBD
10654 Tue 7/21/2020 6:15 PM Wait Fairport Fusion     Honeoye Falls Blaze     TBD
10655 Tue 7/21/2020 6:15 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Penfield Strikers S.C. Dunne     Camp Eastman #3
10656 Tue 7/21/2020 6:15 PM Wait GVBBSC Rossborough     Canandaigua Attack Jackson     TBD
FF = Forfeit Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars $ = Fines

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2019 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2020-03-05T15:03:53-0500