2020 Girls U17 Division 2
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2020 Game Standings
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Albion Soccer Club Carl Creasey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
2 Cobras FC Trabold Rick Trabold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
3 FC Dynamo ROC - Travel Greg Booth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
4 Gananda Bandits - George-Jones Betsy George-Jones 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
5 Honeoye Falls Blaze Chris Annesi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
6 Penfield Strikers '03 Todd Hansen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
7 Pittsford Mustangs Warriors Brian DeJoy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0 PP: Penalty Point GD: Goal Differential GA: Goals Against SO: Shutouts GP: Games Played

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

2020 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
17543 Thu 5/21/2020 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Warriors     Honeoye Falls Blaze     TBD
17544 Thu 5/21/2020 6:30 PM Wait FC Dynamo ROC - Travel     Penfield Strikers '03     TBD
17583 Wed 5/27/2020 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Strikers '03     Pittsford Mustangs Warriors     TBD
17560 Thu 5/28/2020 6:30 PM Wait FC Dynamo ROC - Travel     Cobras FC Trabold     TBD
17548 Sun 5/31/2020 6:30 PM Wait FC Dynamo ROC - Travel     Pittsford Mustangs Warriors     TBD
17546 Tue 6/02/2020 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Strikers '03     Gananda Bandits - George-Jones     TBD
17549 Sun 6/07/2020 2:00 PM Wait Penfield Strikers '03     Cobras FC Trabold     TBD
17550 Sun 6/07/2020 6:30 PM Wait Gananda Bandits - George-Jones     Pittsford Mustangs Warriors     TBD
17551 Sun 6/07/2020 6:30 PM Wait Albion Soccer Club     Honeoye Falls Blaze     TBD
17545 Tue 6/09/2020 6:30 PM Wait Gananda Bandits - George-Jones     Albion Soccer Club     TBD
17554 Tue 6/09/2020 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Penfield Strikers '03     Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #12
17557 Thu 6/11/2020 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Strikers '03     Albion Soccer Club     TBD
17561 Thu 6/11/2020 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     FC Dynamo ROC - Travel     Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #12
17584 Thu 6/11/2020 6:30 PM Wait Gananda Bandits - George-Jones     Cobras FC Trabold     TBD
17552 Sun 6/14/2020 2:00 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Warriors     Cobras FC Trabold     TBD
17553 Sun 6/14/2020 6:30 PM Wait Albion Soccer Club     FC Dynamo ROC - Travel     TBD
17580 Sun 6/14/2020 6:30 PM Wait Gananda Bandits - George-Jones     Honeoye Falls Blaze     TBD
17547 Tue 6/16/2020 6:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Trabold     Albion Soccer Club     TBD
17570 Thu 6/18/2020 6:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Trabold     Penfield Strikers '03     TBD
17571 Thu 6/18/2020 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Warriors     Gananda Bandits - George-Jones     TBD
17555 Sun 6/21/2020 6:30 PM Wait Gananda Bandits - George-Jones     FC Dynamo ROC - Travel     TBD
17556 Sun 6/21/2020 6:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Trabold     Honeoye Falls Blaze     TBD
17563 Tue 6/23/2020 6:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Trabold     Gananda Bandits - George-Jones     TBD
17558 Thu 6/25/2020 6:30 PM Wait Albion Soccer Club     Pittsford Mustangs Warriors     TBD
17559 Thu 6/25/2020 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Gananda Bandits - George-Jones     Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #12
17562 Sun 6/28/2020 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Warriors     Penfield Strikers '03     TBD
17581 Tue 6/30/2020 6:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Trabold     FC Dynamo ROC - Travel     TBD
17568 Tue 7/07/2020 6:30 PM Wait Albion Soccer Club     Cobras FC Trabold     TBD
17575 Tue 7/07/2020 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Strikers '03     Honeoye Falls Blaze     TBD
17564 Thu 7/09/2020 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Pittsford Mustangs Warriors     Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #12
17565 Thu 7/09/2020 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Strikers '03     FC Dynamo ROC - Travel     TBD
17566 Thu 7/09/2020 6:30 PM Wait Albion Soccer Club     Gananda Bandits - George-Jones     TBD
17567 Sun 7/12/2020 6:30 PM Wait Gananda Bandits - George-Jones     Penfield Strikers '03     TBD
17569 Sun 7/12/2020 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Warriors     FC Dynamo ROC - Travel     TBD
17578 Tue 7/14/2020 6:30 PM Wait Albion Soccer Club     Penfield Strikers '03     TBD
17572 Thu 7/16/2020 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Albion Soccer Club     Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #12
17573 Sun 7/19/2020 2:00 PM Wait Cobras FC Trabold     Pittsford Mustangs Warriors     TBD
17574 Sun 7/19/2020 6:30 PM Wait FC Dynamo ROC - Travel     Albion Soccer Club     TBD
17576 Thu 7/23/2020 6:30 PM Wait FC Dynamo ROC - Travel     Gananda Bandits - George-Jones     TBD
17577 Thu 7/23/2020 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Cobras FC Trabold     Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #12
17579 Sun 7/26/2020 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Warriors     Albion Soccer Club     TBD
17582 Thu 7/30/2020 6:30 PM Wait FC Dynamo ROC - Travel     Honeoye Falls Blaze     TBD
FF = Forfeit Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars $ = Fines

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2019 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2020-03-05T15:03:53-0500