2020 Girls U14 Division 4
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2020 Game Standings
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Batavia SC Leo Altamirano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
2 Batavia SC - Warsaw Jay Tangeman 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
3 Canandaigua Attack Chris Keys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
4 Cobras FC - Steinmetz Robert Steinmetz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
5 Genesee Lancers - Pavilion Kristen Beardsley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
6 LeRoy SC- Herrick Sean Herrick 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
7 Penfield Strikers Flash Kim Gardner 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0 PP: Penalty Point GD: Goal Differential GA: Goals Against SO: Shutouts GP: Games Played

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

2020 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
14615 Thu 5/21/2020 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Strikers Flash     Genesee Lancers - Pavilion     TBD
14616 Thu 5/21/2020 6:30 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack     LeRoy SC- Herrick     TBD
14617 Thu 5/21/2020 6:30 PM Wait Cobras FC - Steinmetz     Batavia SC     TBD
14631 Tue 5/26/2020 6:30 PM Wait Genesee Lancers - Pavilion     Cobras FC - Steinmetz     TBD
14619 Thu 5/28/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC - Warsaw     Batavia SC     TBD
14620 Thu 5/28/2020 6:30 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack     Penfield Strikers Flash     TBD
14621 Tue 6/02/2020 6:30 PM Wait LeRoy SC- Herrick     Batavia SC - Warsaw     TBD
14622 Tue 6/02/2020 6:30 PM Wait Cobras FC - Steinmetz     Penfield Strikers Flash     TBD
14623 Tue 6/02/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC     Genesee Lancers - Pavilion     TBD
14624 Tue 6/09/2020 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Strikers Flash     Batavia SC - Warsaw     TBD
14625 Tue 6/09/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC     Canandaigua Attack     TBD
14626 Tue 6/09/2020 6:30 PM Wait Genesee Lancers - Pavilion     LeRoy SC- Herrick     TBD
14628 Thu 6/11/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC - Warsaw     Genesee Lancers - Pavilion     TBD
14629 Thu 6/11/2020 6:30 PM Wait LeRoy SC- Herrick     Batavia SC     TBD
14655 Tue 6/16/2020 6:30 PM Wait LeRoy SC- Herrick     Penfield Strikers Flash     TBD
14627 Wed 6/17/2020 6:30 PM Wait Cobras FC - Steinmetz     Canandaigua Attack     TBD
14630 Thu 6/18/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC     Penfield Strikers Flash     TBD
14632 Thu 6/18/2020 6:30 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack     Batavia SC - Warsaw     TBD
14633 Tue 6/23/2020 6:30 PM Wait Genesee Lancers - Pavilion     Canandaigua Attack     TBD
14634 Tue 6/23/2020 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Strikers Flash     LeRoy SC- Herrick     TBD
14635 Tue 6/23/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC - Warsaw     Cobras FC - Steinmetz     TBD
14636 Thu 6/25/2020 6:30 PM Wait Genesee Lancers - Pavilion     Penfield Strikers Flash     TBD
14637 Thu 6/25/2020 6:30 PM Wait LeRoy SC- Herrick     Canandaigua Attack     TBD
14638 Thu 6/25/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC     Cobras FC - Steinmetz     TBD
14618 Tue 6/30/2020 6:30 PM Wait LeRoy SC- Herrick     Cobras FC - Steinmetz     TBD
14639 Tue 7/07/2020 6:30 PM Wait Cobras FC - Steinmetz     LeRoy SC- Herrick     TBD
14640 Tue 7/07/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC     Batavia SC - Warsaw     TBD
14641 Tue 7/07/2020 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Strikers Flash     Canandaigua Attack     TBD
14642 Thu 7/09/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC - Warsaw     LeRoy SC- Herrick     TBD
14643 Thu 7/09/2020 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Strikers Flash     Cobras FC - Steinmetz     TBD
14644 Thu 7/09/2020 6:30 PM Wait Genesee Lancers - Pavilion     Batavia SC     TBD
14645 Tue 7/14/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC - Warsaw     Penfield Strikers Flash     TBD
14646 Tue 7/14/2020 6:30 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack     Batavia SC     TBD
14647 Tue 7/14/2020 6:30 PM Wait LeRoy SC- Herrick     Genesee Lancers - Pavilion     TBD
14648 Thu 7/16/2020 6:30 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack     Cobras FC - Steinmetz     TBD
14649 Thu 7/16/2020 6:30 PM Wait Genesee Lancers - Pavilion     Batavia SC - Warsaw     TBD
14650 Thu 7/16/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC     LeRoy SC- Herrick     TBD
14651 Tue 7/21/2020 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Strikers Flash     Batavia SC     TBD
14652 Tue 7/21/2020 6:30 PM Wait Cobras FC - Steinmetz     Genesee Lancers - Pavilion     TBD
14653 Tue 7/21/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC - Warsaw     Canandaigua Attack     TBD
14654 Thu 7/23/2020 6:30 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack     Genesee Lancers - Pavilion     TBD
14656 Thu 7/23/2020 6:30 PM Wait Cobras FC - Steinmetz     Batavia SC - Warsaw     TBD
FF = Forfeit Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars $ = Fines

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2019 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2020-03-05T15:03:53-0500