2020 Girls U11 Division 4
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2020 Game Standings
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Batavia SC - Clark Jarod Clark 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
2 Batavia SC - Higgins Chad Higgins 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
3 Canandaigua Attack Michael Didas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
4 FCSC Avon SC Rob Coyne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
5 Gananda Bandits SC Gerald White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
6 Gates Metros Alphas Cheryl Wright 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
7 Honeoye Falls Blaze Chris Masters 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
8 Kendall Crossfires Kimberly Sawyer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
9 LeRoy SC - Vallese Michael Vallese 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
10 Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Atomics David Mowry 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0 PP: Penalty Point GD: Goal Differential GA: Goals Against SO: Shutouts GP: Games Played

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

2020 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
11615 Wed 5/20/2020 6:30 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack     Batavia SC - Higgins     TBD
11617 Wed 5/20/2020 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros Alphas     Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Atomics     Gates Chili High School #13
11618 Wed 5/20/2020 6:30 PM Wait LeRoy SC - Vallese     FCSC Avon SC     TBD
11619 Thu 5/21/2020 6:15 PM Wait Gananda Bandits SC     Kendall Crossfires     TBD
11620 Wed 5/27/2020 6:30 PM Wait FCSC Avon SC     Batavia SC - Clark     TBD
11621 Wed 5/27/2020 6:30 PM Wait Kendall Crossfires     Gates Metros Alphas     TBD
11622 Wed 5/27/2020 6:30 PM Wait Gananda Bandits SC     LeRoy SC - Vallese     TBD
11623 Wed 5/27/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC - Higgins     Honeoye Falls Blaze     TBD
11624 Wed 5/27/2020 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Atomics     Canandaigua Attack     TBD
11634 Sun 5/31/2020 2:00 PM Wait Gananda Bandits SC     Batavia SC - Clark     TBD
11627 Mon 6/01/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC - Clark     Kendall Crossfires     TBD
11625 Wed 6/03/2020 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Atomics     Honeoye Falls Blaze     TBD
11626 Wed 6/03/2020 6:30 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack     FCSC Avon SC     TBD
11628 Wed 6/03/2020 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros Alphas     Gananda Bandits SC     Gates Chili High School #13
11629 Wed 6/03/2020 6:30 PM Wait LeRoy SC - Vallese     Batavia SC - Higgins     TBD
11630 Fri 6/05/2020 6:30 PM Wait LeRoy SC - Vallese     Gates Metros Alphas     TBD
11631 Fri 6/05/2020 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Atomics     Batavia SC - Higgins     TBD
11632 Fri 6/05/2020 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     FCSC Avon SC     Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #11
11637 Fri 6/05/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC - Clark     Canandaigua Attack     TBD
11635 Wed 6/10/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC - Higgins     Kendall Crossfires     TBD
11636 Wed 6/10/2020 6:30 PM Wait FCSC Avon SC     Gananda Bandits SC     TBD
11638 Wed 6/10/2020 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Atomics     LeRoy SC - Vallese     TBD
11639 Wed 6/10/2020 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Gates Metros Alphas     Driesbach Fields North
11633 Fri 6/12/2020 6:30 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack     Kendall Crossfires     TBD
11640 Fri 6/12/2020 6:30 PM Wait Gananda Bandits SC     Honeoye Falls Blaze     TBD
11641 Wed 6/17/2020 6:30 PM Wait Kendall Crossfires     Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Atomics     TBD
11642 Wed 6/17/2020 6:30 PM Wait FCSC Avon SC     Batavia SC - Higgins     TBD
11643 Wed 6/17/2020 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros Alphas     Batavia SC - Clark     Gates Chili High School #13
11644 Wed 6/17/2020 6:30 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack     LeRoy SC - Vallese     TBD
11616 Fri 6/19/2020 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Batavia SC - Clark     Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #11
11653 Mon 6/22/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC - Clark     Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Atomics     TBD
11673 Mon 6/22/2020 6:30 PM Wait Gananda Bandits SC     Gates Metros Alphas     TBD
11645 Wed 6/24/2020 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros Alphas     Canandaigua Attack     Gates Chili High School #13
11646 Wed 6/24/2020 6:30 PM Wait LeRoy SC - Vallese     Honeoye Falls Blaze     TBD
11647 Wed 6/24/2020 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Atomics     Gananda Bandits SC     TBD
11648 Wed 6/24/2020 6:30 PM Wait Kendall Crossfires     FCSC Avon SC     TBD
11649 Wed 6/24/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC - Higgins     Batavia SC - Clark     TBD
11650 Fri 6/26/2020 6:30 PM Wait LeRoy SC - Vallese     Kendall Crossfires     TBD
11651 Fri 6/26/2020 6:30 PM Wait Gananda Bandits SC     Batavia SC - Higgins     TBD
11652 Fri 6/26/2020 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Canandaigua Attack     Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #11
11654 Fri 6/26/2020 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros Alphas     FCSC Avon SC     Gates Chili High School #13
11655 Wed 7/08/2020 6:30 PM Wait FCSC Avon SC     Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Atomics     TBD
11656 Wed 7/08/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC - Clark     LeRoy SC - Vallese     TBD
11657 Wed 7/08/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC - Higgins     Gates Metros Alphas     TBD
11658 Wed 7/08/2020 6:30 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack     Gananda Bandits SC     TBD
11659 Wed 7/08/2020 6:30 PM Wait Kendall Crossfires     Honeoye Falls Blaze     TBD
11660 Fri 7/10/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC - Higgins     Canandaigua Attack     TBD
11661 Fri 7/10/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC - Clark     Honeoye Falls Blaze     TBD
11662 Fri 7/10/2020 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Atomics     Gates Metros Alphas     TBD
11663 Fri 7/10/2020 6:30 PM Wait FCSC Avon SC     LeRoy SC - Vallese     TBD
11664 Fri 7/10/2020 6:30 PM Wait Kendall Crossfires     Gananda Bandits SC     TBD
11665 Wed 7/15/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC - Clark     FCSC Avon SC     TBD
11666 Wed 7/15/2020 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros Alphas     Kendall Crossfires     Gates Chili High School #13
11667 Wed 7/15/2020 6:30 PM Wait LeRoy SC - Vallese     Gananda Bandits SC     TBD
11668 Wed 7/15/2020 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Batavia SC - Higgins     Driesbach Fields North
11669 Wed 7/15/2020 6:30 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack     Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Atomics     TBD
11670 Fri 7/17/2020 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Atomics     Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #11
11671 Fri 7/17/2020 6:30 PM Wait FCSC Avon SC     Canandaigua Attack     TBD
11674 Fri 7/17/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC - Higgins     LeRoy SC - Vallese     TBD
11672 Mon 7/20/2020 6:30 PM Wait Kendall Crossfires     Batavia SC - Clark     TBD
FF = Forfeit Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars $ = Fines

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2019 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2020-03-05T15:03:53-0500