2020 Girls U11 Division 1
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2020 Game Standings
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Chili ELITE G2009 Katie Leonard 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
2 Cobras FC Bontempo Dominic Bontempo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
3 EUSA Al Parsels 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
4 Fairport Spirit Michael Panara 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
5 Pittsford Mustangs Thunder Todd Petroske 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
6 Spencerport Gold John Mahoney 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0 PP: Penalty Point GD: Goal Differential GA: Goals Against SO: Shutouts GP: Games Played

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

2020 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
11501 Mon 5/18/2020 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Thunder     Spencerport Gold     TBD
11529 Mon 5/18/2020 7:15 PM Wait Cobras FC Bontempo     Fairport Spirit     TBD
11502 Wed 5/20/2020 6:30 PM Wait Fairport Spirit     Chili ELITE G2009     TBD
11503 Wed 5/20/2020 7:15 PM Wait Cobras FC Bontempo     EUSA     TBD
11504 Wed 5/27/2020 6:30 PM Wait Chili ELITE G2009     Cobras FC Bontempo     TBD
11505 Wed 5/27/2020 6:30 PM Wait EUSA     Pittsford Mustangs Thunder     TBD
11506 Wed 5/27/2020 6:30 PM Wait Spencerport Gold     Fairport Spirit     TBD
11509 Wed 6/03/2020 6:00 PM Wait Cobras FC Bontempo     Pittsford Mustangs Thunder     TBD
11507 Wed 6/03/2020 6:30 PM Wait Fairport Spirit     EUSA     TBD
11508 Wed 6/03/2020 6:30 PM Wait Spencerport Gold     Chili ELITE G2009     TBD
11510 Fri 6/05/2020 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Thunder     Fairport Spirit     TBD
11512 Fri 6/05/2020 6:30 PM Wait EUSA     Chili ELITE G2009     TBD
11520 Sun 6/07/2020 10:00 AM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Thunder     EUSA     TBD
11511 Mon 6/08/2020 6:00 PM Wait Cobras FC Bontempo     Spencerport Gold     TBD
11515 Mon 6/08/2020 6:30 PM Wait Chili ELITE G2009     Pittsford Mustangs Thunder     TBD
11513 Wed 6/10/2020 6:30 PM Wait Spencerport Gold     EUSA     TBD
11514 Wed 6/10/2020 6:30 PM Wait Fairport Spirit     Cobras FC Bontempo     TBD
11533 Thu 6/11/2020 6:00 PM Wait Cobras FC Bontempo     EUSA     TBD
11523 Fri 6/12/2020 6:30 PM Wait Chili ELITE G2009     Spencerport Gold     TBD
11531 Mon 6/15/2020 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Thunder     Spencerport Gold     TBD
11534 Mon 6/15/2020 6:30 PM Wait Chili ELITE G2009     Cobras FC Bontempo     TBD
11516 Wed 6/17/2020 6:30 PM Wait Spencerport Gold     Pittsford Mustangs Thunder     TBD
11517 Wed 6/17/2020 6:30 PM Wait Chili ELITE G2009     Fairport Spirit     TBD
11518 Wed 6/17/2020 6:30 PM Wait EUSA     Cobras FC Bontempo     TBD
11524 Mon 6/22/2020 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Thunder     Cobras FC Bontempo     TBD
11521 Wed 6/24/2020 6:30 PM Wait Fairport Spirit     Spencerport Gold     TBD
11519 Wed 6/24/2020 7:15 PM Wait Cobras FC Bontempo     Chili ELITE G2009     TBD
11522 Fri 6/26/2020 6:30 PM Wait EUSA     Fairport Spirit     TBD
11530 Mon 7/06/2020 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Thunder     Chili ELITE G2009     TBD
11525 Wed 7/08/2020 6:30 PM Wait Fairport Spirit     Pittsford Mustangs Thunder     TBD
11526 Wed 7/08/2020 6:30 PM Wait Spencerport Gold     Cobras FC Bontempo     TBD
11527 Wed 7/08/2020 6:30 PM Wait Chili ELITE G2009     EUSA     TBD
11528 Fri 7/10/2020 6:30 PM Wait EUSA     Spencerport Gold     TBD
11536 Tue 7/14/2020 6:30 PM Wait Spencerport Gold     Fairport Spirit     TBD
11532 Wed 7/15/2020 6:30 PM Wait Fairport Spirit     Chili ELITE G2009     TBD
11535 Fri 7/17/2020 6:30 PM Wait EUSA     Pittsford Mustangs Thunder     TBD
FF = Forfeit Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars $ = Fines

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2019 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2020-03-05T15:03:53-0500