2020 Boys U17 Division 2
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2020 Game Standings
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Brockport Blizzard Brian Phillips 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
2 Churchville Express Scott Onderdonk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
3 Cobras FC Michelsen Craig Michelsen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
4 FCSC Avon SC Mike Miron 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
5 Greece United F.C. James Morton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
6 River Flow (Tillie's Touch) Dale Johnson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
7 Rush-Henrietta Falcons Stojanov Paul Stojanov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0 PP: Penalty Point GD: Goal Differential GA: Goals Against SO: Shutouts GP: Games Played

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

2020 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
17031 Sun 5/17/2020 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Stojanov     Greece United F.C.     Martin Road Park #7
17032 Sun 5/17/2020 6:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Michelsen     River Flow (Tillie's Touch)     TBD
17033 Sun 5/17/2020 6:30 PM Wait FCSC Avon SC     Brockport Blizzard     TBD
17034 Sun 5/31/2020 6:30 PM Wait River Flow (Tillie's Touch)     FCSC Avon SC     TBD
17035 Sun 5/31/2020 6:30 PM Wait Churchville Express     Brockport Blizzard     TBD
17036 Sun 5/31/2020 6:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Michelsen     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Stojanov     TBD
17037 Sun 6/07/2020 6:30 PM Wait River Flow (Tillie's Touch)     Churchville Express     TBD
17038 Sun 6/07/2020 6:30 PM Wait FCSC Avon SC     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Stojanov     TBD
17039 Sun 6/07/2020 6:30 PM Wait Brockport Blizzard     Greece United F.C.     TBD
17052 Tue 6/09/2020 6:30 PM Wait Greece United F.C.     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Stojanov     TBD
17053 Tue 6/09/2020 6:30 PM Wait River Flow (Tillie's Touch)     Cobras FC Michelsen     TBD
17054 Tue 6/09/2020 6:30 PM Wait Brockport Blizzard     FCSC Avon SC     TBD
17040 Sun 6/14/2020 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Stojanov     Churchville Express     Martin Road Park #9
17041 Sun 6/14/2020 6:30 PM Wait Brockport Blizzard     Cobras FC Michelsen     TBD
17042 Sun 6/14/2020 6:30 PM Wait Greece United F.C.     River Flow (Tillie's Touch)     TBD
17043 Sun 6/21/2020 6:30 PM Wait FCSC Avon SC     Cobras FC Michelsen     TBD
17044 Sun 6/21/2020 6:30 PM Wait Churchville Express     Greece United F.C.     TBD
17045 Sun 6/21/2020 6:30 PM Wait River Flow (Tillie's Touch)     Brockport Blizzard     TBD
17046 Sun 6/28/2020 6:30 PM Wait Brockport Blizzard     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Stojanov     TBD
17047 Sun 6/28/2020 6:30 PM Wait Greece United F.C.     FCSC Avon SC     TBD
17048 Sun 6/28/2020 6:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Michelsen     Churchville Express     TBD
17049 Tue 6/30/2020 6:30 PM Wait Greece United F.C.     Cobras FC Michelsen     TBD
17050 Tue 6/30/2020 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Stojanov     River Flow (Tillie's Touch)     Martin Road Park #7
17051 Tue 6/30/2020 6:30 PM Wait Churchville Express     FCSC Avon SC     TBD
17055 Tue 7/07/2020 6:30 PM Wait FCSC Avon SC     River Flow (Tillie's Touch)     TBD
17056 Tue 7/07/2020 6:30 PM Wait Brockport Blizzard     Churchville Express     TBD
17057 Tue 7/07/2020 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Stojanov     Cobras FC Michelsen     Martin Road Park #7
17058 Sun 7/12/2020 6:30 PM Wait Churchville Express     River Flow (Tillie's Touch)     TBD
17059 Sun 7/12/2020 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Stojanov     FCSC Avon SC     Martin Road Park #9
17060 Sun 7/12/2020 6:30 PM Wait Greece United F.C.     Brockport Blizzard     TBD
17061 Tue 7/14/2020 6:30 PM Wait Churchville Express     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Stojanov     TBD
17062 Tue 7/14/2020 6:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Michelsen     Brockport Blizzard     TBD
17063 Tue 7/14/2020 6:30 PM Wait River Flow (Tillie's Touch)     Greece United F.C.     TBD
17064 Sun 7/19/2020 6:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Michelsen     FCSC Avon SC     TBD
17065 Sun 7/19/2020 6:30 PM Wait Greece United F.C.     Churchville Express     TBD
17066 Sun 7/19/2020 6:30 PM Wait Brockport Blizzard     River Flow (Tillie's Touch)     TBD
17067 Tue 7/21/2020 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Stojanov     Brockport Blizzard     Martin Road Park #7
17068 Tue 7/21/2020 6:30 PM Wait FCSC Avon SC     Greece United F.C.     TBD
17069 Tue 7/21/2020 6:30 PM Wait Churchville Express     Cobras FC Michelsen     TBD
17070 Sun 7/26/2020 6:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Michelsen     Greece United F.C.     TBD
17071 Sun 7/26/2020 6:30 PM Wait River Flow (Tillie's Touch)     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Stojanov     TBD
17072 Sun 7/26/2020 6:30 PM Wait FCSC Avon SC     Churchville Express     TBD
FF = Forfeit Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars $ = Fines

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2019 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2020-03-05T15:03:53-0500