2020 Boys U14 Division 3
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2020 Game Standings
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Batavia SC Tim Michalak 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
2 Byron-Bergen S.C. Sting Josh Kent 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
3 FCSC Brighton FC Patrick Nicholson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
4 Gates Metros - Sarkis Kristian Sarkis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
5 Honeoye Falls Blaze Nekabari Tor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
6 Irondequoit Challenge Red Russell Nordquist 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
7 Penfield Rangers McElduff John McElduff 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0 PP: Penalty Point GD: Goal Differential GA: Goals Against SO: Shutouts GP: Games Played

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

2020 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
14091 Wed 5/20/2020 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Rangers McElduff     Honeoye Falls Blaze     TBD
14092 Wed 5/20/2020 6:30 PM Wait FCSC Brighton FC     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
14093 Wed 5/20/2020 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros - Sarkis     Batavia SC     Gates Chili Middle School #16
14094 Wed 5/27/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Gates Metros - Sarkis     Pinegrove Field #3/NE
14095 Wed 5/27/2020 6:30 PM Wait Byron-Bergen S.C. Sting     Batavia SC     TBD
14096 Wed 5/27/2020 6:30 PM Wait FCSC Brighton FC     Penfield Rangers McElduff     TBD
14097 Mon 6/01/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Byron-Bergen S.C. Sting     Pinegrove Field #2/NW
14098 Mon 6/01/2020 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros - Sarkis     Penfield Rangers McElduff     Gates Chili High School #4
14099 Mon 6/01/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC     Honeoye Falls Blaze     TBD
14100 Wed 6/03/2020 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Rangers McElduff     Byron-Bergen S.C. Sting     TBD
14101 Wed 6/03/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC     FCSC Brighton FC     TBD
14102 Wed 6/03/2020 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Irondequoit Challenge Red     Driesbach Fields South
14103 Mon 6/08/2020 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros - Sarkis     FCSC Brighton FC     Gates Chili High School #4
14104 Mon 6/08/2020 6:30 PM Wait Byron-Bergen S.C. Sting     Honeoye Falls Blaze     TBD
14105 Mon 6/08/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Batavia SC     Bishop Kearney High School 2/Central
14106 Mon 6/15/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC     Penfield Rangers McElduff     TBD
14107 Mon 6/15/2020 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Gates Metros - Sarkis     Driesbach Fields South
14108 Mon 6/15/2020 6:30 PM Wait FCSC Brighton FC     Byron-Bergen S.C. Sting     TBD
14109 Mon 6/22/2020 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     FCSC Brighton FC     Driesbach Fields South
14110 Mon 6/22/2020 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Rangers McElduff     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
14111 Mon 6/22/2020 6:30 PM Wait Byron-Bergen S.C. Sting     Gates Metros - Sarkis     TBD
14112 Wed 6/24/2020 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Penfield Rangers McElduff     Driesbach Fields South
14113 Wed 6/24/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     FCSC Brighton FC     Pinegrove Field #3/NE
14114 Wed 6/24/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC     Gates Metros - Sarkis     TBD
14115 Mon 7/06/2020 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros - Sarkis     Irondequoit Challenge Red     Gates Chili High School #4
14116 Mon 7/06/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC     Byron-Bergen S.C. Sting     TBD
14117 Mon 7/06/2020 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Rangers McElduff     FCSC Brighton FC     TBD
14118 Wed 7/08/2020 6:30 PM Wait Byron-Bergen S.C. Sting     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
14119 Wed 7/08/2020 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Rangers McElduff     Gates Metros - Sarkis     TBD
14120 Wed 7/08/2020 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Batavia SC     Driesbach Fields South
14121 Mon 7/13/2020 6:30 PM Wait Byron-Bergen S.C. Sting     Penfield Rangers McElduff     TBD
14122 Mon 7/13/2020 6:30 PM Wait FCSC Brighton FC     Batavia SC     TBD
14123 Mon 7/13/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Honeoye Falls Blaze     Pinegrove Field #3/NE
14124 Wed 7/15/2020 6:30 PM Wait FCSC Brighton FC     Gates Metros - Sarkis     TBD
14125 Wed 7/15/2020 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Byron-Bergen S.C. Sting     Driesbach Fields South
14126 Wed 7/15/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
14127 Mon 7/20/2020 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Rangers McElduff     Batavia SC     TBD
14128 Mon 7/20/2020 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros - Sarkis     Honeoye Falls Blaze     Gates Chili High School #4
14129 Mon 7/20/2020 6:30 PM Wait Byron-Bergen S.C. Sting     FCSC Brighton FC     TBD
14130 Wed 7/22/2020 6:30 PM Wait FCSC Brighton FC     Honeoye Falls Blaze     TBD
14131 Wed 7/22/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Penfield Rangers McElduff     Camp Eastman #2
14132 Wed 7/22/2020 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros - Sarkis     Byron-Bergen S.C. Sting     Gates Chili High School #4
FF = Forfeit Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars $ = Fines

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2019 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2020-03-05T15:03:53-0500