2020 Boys U11 Division 1
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2020 Game Standings
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Chili Raptors Theresa Harpole 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
2 Greece United FC Manetta Thomas Manetta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
3 Hilton Heat - Cafarelli Tony Cafarelli 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
4 Irondequoit Challenge Red Fritz Zeller 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
5 Lakefront SC Bonacci Andrew Bonacci 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
6 Pittsford Mustangs Renegades Frank Mazzarella 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
7 Spencerport Gold Darek Whitcomb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0 PP: Penalty Point GD: Goal Differential GA: Goals Against SO: Shutouts GP: Games Played

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

2020 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
11001 Tue 5/19/2020 6:30 PM Wait Spencerport Gold     Lakefront SC Bonacci     TBD
11002 Tue 5/19/2020 6:30 PM Wait Hilton Heat - Cafarelli     Pittsford Mustangs Renegades     TBD
11003 Tue 5/19/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Chili Raptors     Iroquois Middle School #1
11004 Tue 5/26/2020 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Renegades     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
11005 Tue 5/26/2020 6:30 PM Wait Greece United FC Manetta     Chili Raptors     TBD
11006 Tue 5/26/2020 6:30 PM Wait Hilton Heat - Cafarelli     Spencerport Gold     TBD
11007 Tue 6/02/2020 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Renegades     Greece United FC Manetta     TBD
11008 Tue 6/02/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Spencerport Gold     Camp Eastman #2
11009 Tue 6/02/2020 6:30 PM Wait Chili Raptors     Lakefront SC Bonacci     TBD
11014 Fri 6/05/2020 7:15 PM Wait Greece United FC Manetta     Lakefront SC Bonacci     TBD
11010 Tue 6/09/2020 6:30 PM Wait Spencerport Gold     Greece United FC Manetta     TBD
11012 Tue 6/09/2020 6:30 PM Wait Lakefront SC Bonacci     Pittsford Mustangs Renegades     TBD
11011 Wed 6/10/2020 6:30 PM Wait Chili Raptors     Hilton Heat - Cafarelli     TBD
11013 Fri 6/12/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Hilton Heat - Cafarelli     Iroquois Middle School #1
11016 Tue 6/16/2020 6:30 PM Wait Chili Raptors     Spencerport Gold     TBD
11017 Tue 6/16/2020 6:30 PM Wait Lakefront SC Bonacci     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
11018 Tue 6/16/2020 6:30 PM Wait Hilton Heat - Cafarelli     Greece United FC Manetta     TBD
11032 Fri 6/19/2020 6:30 PM Wait Hilton Heat - Cafarelli     Chili Raptors     TBD
11015 Sat 6/20/2020 3:00 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Renegades     Chili Raptors     TBD
11019 Tue 6/23/2020 6:30 PM Wait Lakefront SC Bonacci     Hilton Heat - Cafarelli     TBD
11020 Tue 6/23/2020 6:30 PM Wait Spencerport Gold     Pittsford Mustangs Renegades     TBD
11021 Tue 6/23/2020 7:15 PM Wait Greece United FC Manetta     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
11022 Fri 6/26/2020 6:30 PM Wait Lakefront SC Bonacci     Spencerport Gold     TBD
11023 Fri 6/26/2020 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Renegades     Hilton Heat - Cafarelli     TBD
11024 Fri 6/26/2020 6:30 PM Wait Chili Raptors     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
11036 Sat 6/27/2020 3:00 PM Wait Chili Raptors     Pittsford Mustangs Renegades     TBD
11033 Tue 6/30/2020 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Renegades     Lakefront SC Bonacci     TBD
11025 Tue 7/07/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Pittsford Mustangs Renegades     Iroquois Middle School #1
11026 Tue 7/07/2020 6:30 PM Wait Chili Raptors     Greece United FC Manetta     TBD
11027 Tue 7/07/2020 6:30 PM Wait Spencerport Gold     Hilton Heat - Cafarelli     TBD
11029 Fri 7/10/2020 6:30 PM Wait Spencerport Gold     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
11030 Fri 7/10/2020 6:30 PM Wait Lakefront SC Bonacci     Chili Raptors     TBD
11028 Fri 7/10/2020 7:15 PM Wait Greece United FC Manetta     Pittsford Mustangs Renegades     TBD
11031 Tue 7/14/2020 6:30 PM Wait Greece United FC Manetta     Spencerport Gold     TBD
11034 Tue 7/14/2020 6:30 PM Wait Hilton Heat - Cafarelli     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
11035 Fri 7/17/2020 6:30 PM Wait Lakefront SC Bonacci     Greece United FC Manetta     TBD
11037 Tue 7/21/2020 6:30 PM Wait Spencerport Gold     Chili Raptors     TBD
11038 Tue 7/21/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Lakefront SC Bonacci     Iroquois Middle School #1
11039 Tue 7/21/2020 7:15 PM Wait Greece United FC Manetta     Hilton Heat - Cafarelli     TBD
11040 Fri 7/24/2020 6:30 PM Wait Hilton Heat - Cafarelli     Lakefront SC Bonacci     TBD
11041 Fri 7/24/2020 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Renegades     Spencerport Gold     TBD
11042 Fri 7/24/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Greece United FC Manetta     Iroquois Middle School #1
FF = Forfeit Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars $ = Fines

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2019 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2020-03-05T15:03:53-0500