2020 Boys U10 Division 4
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2020 Division Teams
  Team Name Coach and Info GP Team
Login
1 Byron-Bergen Sting Amy Phillips 0 Go
2 Greece United FC Demarest James Demarest 0 Go
3 Honeoye Falls Blaze Brian McQuillan 0 Go
4 Irondequoit Challenge Red Jay Evarts 0 Go
5 Lakefront SC Green Jesse Myers 0 Go
6 Pittsford Mustangs - Knights Mike Krenzer 0 Go
7 Wayne Wings Matz Eric Matz 0 Go
GP: Games Played

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

2020 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Played Fines Team Name Played Fines
10355 Tue 5/19/2020 7:30 PM Wait Wayne Wings Matz     Lakefront SC Green     TBD
10356 Tue 5/19/2020 7:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Pittsford Mustangs - Knights     Honeoye Falls Firemans Field #1
10371 Thu 5/21/2020 7:30 PM Wait Lakefront SC Green     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
10358 Tue 5/26/2020 7:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs - Knights     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
10359 Tue 5/26/2020 7:30 PM Wait Greece United FC Demarest     Byron-Bergen Sting     TBD
10360 Tue 5/26/2020 7:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Wayne Wings Matz     Honeoye Falls Firemans Field #1
10389 Thu 5/28/2020 7:30 PM Wait Lakefront SC Green     Greece United FC Demarest     TBD
10361 Tue 6/02/2020 7:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs - Knights     Greece United FC Demarest     TBD
10362 Tue 6/02/2020 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Wayne Wings Matz     Bishop Kearney High School 4/Southwest
10363 Tue 6/02/2020 7:30 PM Wait Byron-Bergen Sting     Lakefront SC Green     TBD
10385 Thu 6/04/2020 7:30 PM Wait Greece United FC Demarest     Wayne Wings Matz     TBD
10364 Tue 6/09/2020 7:30 PM Wait Wayne Wings Matz     Greece United FC Demarest     TBD
10365 Tue 6/09/2020 7:30 PM Wait Byron-Bergen Sting     Honeoye Falls Blaze     TBD
10366 Tue 6/09/2020 7:30 PM Wait Lakefront SC Green     Pittsford Mustangs - Knights     TBD
10367 Thu 6/11/2020 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Honeoye Falls Blaze     Colebrook School #1
10368 Thu 6/11/2020 7:30 PM Wait Greece United FC Demarest     Lakefront SC Green     TBD
10369 Thu 6/11/2020 7:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs - Knights     Byron-Bergen Sting     TBD
10370 Tue 6/16/2020 7:30 PM Wait Byron-Bergen Sting     Wayne Wings Matz     TBD
10372 Tue 6/16/2020 7:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Greece United FC Demarest     Honeoye Falls Firemans Field #1
10357 Thu 6/18/2020 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Byron-Bergen Sting     Camp Eastman #3
10373 Tue 6/23/2020 7:30 PM Wait Lakefront SC Green     Honeoye Falls Blaze     TBD
10374 Tue 6/23/2020 7:30 PM Wait Wayne Wings Matz     Pittsford Mustangs - Knights     TBD
10375 Tue 6/23/2020 7:30 PM Wait Greece United FC Demarest     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
10376 Thu 6/25/2020 7:30 PM Wait Lakefront SC Green     Wayne Wings Matz     TBD
10377 Thu 6/25/2020 7:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs - Knights     Honeoye Falls Blaze     TBD
10378 Thu 6/25/2020 7:30 PM Wait Byron-Bergen Sting     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
10379 Tue 7/07/2020 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Pittsford Mustangs - Knights     Colebrook School #1
10380 Tue 7/07/2020 7:30 PM Wait Byron-Bergen Sting     Greece United FC Demarest     TBD
10381 Tue 7/07/2020 7:30 PM Wait Wayne Wings Matz     Honeoye Falls Blaze     TBD
10382 Thu 7/09/2020 7:30 PM Wait Greece United FC Demarest     Pittsford Mustangs - Knights     TBD
10383 Thu 7/09/2020 7:30 PM Wait Wayne Wings Matz     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
10384 Thu 7/09/2020 7:30 PM Wait Lakefront SC Green     Byron-Bergen Sting     TBD
10386 Tue 7/14/2020 7:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Byron-Bergen Sting     Honeoye Falls Firemans Field #1
10387 Tue 7/14/2020 7:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs - Knights     Lakefront SC Green     TBD
10388 Thu 7/16/2020 7:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Irondequoit Challenge Red     Honeoye Falls Firemans Field #1
10390 Thu 7/16/2020 7:30 PM Wait Byron-Bergen Sting     Pittsford Mustangs - Knights     TBD
10391 Tue 7/21/2020 7:30 PM Wait Wayne Wings Matz     Byron-Bergen Sting     TBD
10392 Tue 7/21/2020 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Lakefront SC Green     Colebrook School #1
10393 Tue 7/21/2020 7:30 PM Wait Greece United FC Demarest     Honeoye Falls Blaze     TBD
10394 Thu 7/23/2020 7:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Lakefront SC Green     Honeoye Falls Firemans Field #1
10395 Thu 7/23/2020 7:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs - Knights     Wayne Wings Matz     TBD
10396 Thu 7/23/2020 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Greece United FC Demarest     Camp Eastman #3
FF = Forfeit Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars $ = Fines

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2019 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2020-03-05T15:03:53-0500