2019 Girls U10 Division 3
Division Coordinator: Peter Urban

2019 Division Teams (Season Complete)
  Team Name Coach GP
1 Fairport Phoenix Edward Foote 12
2 Greece United FC Manetta Jordan Manetta 12
3 Irondequoit Challenge Red Brian Green 12
4 Livonia Blue Angels Ryan Snyder 12
5 Pittsford Mustangs Midnight Joshua Munger 12
6 Pittsford Mustangs Untited Jason Pignagrande 12
7 Rush-Henrietta Falcons Fregoe Matt Fregoe 12
Key:   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Played Fines Team Name Played Fines
10743 Thu 5/16/2019 7:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Fregoe Check   Pittsford Mustangs Midnight Check   Martin Road Park #4
10747 Mon 5/20/2019 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Pittsford Mustangs Untited Check   Camp Eastman #1
10745 Tue 5/21/2019 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Untited Check   Pittsford Mustangs Midnight Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #3
10744 Thu 5/23/2019 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red Check Info Rush-Henrietta Falcons Fregoe Check   Camp Eastman #1
10746 Thu 5/23/2019 7:30 PM Ready Livonia Blue Angels Check   Fairport Phoenix Check   Breath of Worship #3
10742 Tue 5/28/2019 7:30 PM Ready Livonia Blue Angels Check Info Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Breath of Worship #3
10748 Wed 5/29/2019 7:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Fregoe Check   Fairport Phoenix Check $ Martin Road Park #4
10749 Thu 5/30/2019 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Midnight Check Info Greece United FC Manetta Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #1
10772 Mon 6/03/2019 7:30 PM Ready Livonia Blue Angels Check   Pittsford Mustangs Midnight Check   Breath of Worship #3
10750 Tue 6/04/2019 7:30 PM Ready Fairport Phoenix Check   Pittsford Mustangs Untited Check   Fairport High School #10
10752 Tue 6/04/2019 7:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Manetta Check   Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Grace & Truth Park F8
10753 Thu 6/06/2019 7:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Fregoe Check   Livonia Blue Angels Check   Martin Road Park #4
10754 Thu 6/06/2019 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Untited Check Info Greece United FC Manetta Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #3
10755 Thu 6/06/2019 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red Check Info Pittsford Mustangs Midnight Check   Colebrook School #1
10741 Mon 6/10/2019 6:15 PM Ready Fairport Phoenix Check Info Greece United FC Manetta Check   Martha Brown Middle School #6
10758 Tue 6/11/2019 6:15 PM Ready Livonia Blue Angels Check   Pittsford Mustangs Untited Check   Breath of Worship #3
10756 Tue 6/11/2019 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Midnight Check   Fairport Phoenix Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #3
10757 Tue 6/11/2019 7:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Manetta Check   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Fregoe Check   Grace & Truth Park F8
10759 Thu 6/13/2019 7:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Manetta Check   Livonia Blue Angels Check   Grace & Truth Park F7
10760 Thu 6/13/2019 7:30 PM Ready Fairport Phoenix Check   Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Fairport High School #8
10761 Thu 6/13/2019 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Untited Check   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Fregoe Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #3
10763 Tue 6/18/2019 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red Check Info Livonia Blue Angels Check   Colebrook School #1
10764 Tue 6/18/2019 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Midnight Check $ Rush-Henrietta Falcons Fregoe Check $ Martin Road Park #4
10762 Fri 6/21/2019 7:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Manetta Check   Fairport Phoenix Check   Grace & Truth Park F8
10768 Tue 6/25/2019 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Untited Check   Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #3
10769 Tue 6/25/2019 7:30 PM Ready Fairport Phoenix Check   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Fregoe Check   Fairport High School #8
10770 Tue 6/25/2019 7:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Manetta Check   Pittsford Mustangs Midnight Check   Grace & Truth Park F8
10771 Thu 6/27/2019 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Untited Check   Fairport Phoenix Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #3
10773 Thu 6/27/2019 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Greece United FC Manetta Check   Colebrook School #1
10765 Tue 7/02/2019 7:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Fregoe Check Info Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Martin Road Park #4
10777 Mon 7/08/2019 7:30 PM Ready Fairport Phoenix Check   Pittsford Mustangs Midnight Check   Fairport High School #10
10767 Tue 7/09/2019 7:30 PM Ready Fairport Phoenix Check Info Livonia Blue Angels Check   Fairport High School #10
10766 Wed 7/10/2019 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Midnight Check Info Pittsford Mustangs Untited Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #3
10781 Wed 7/10/2019 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red Check Info Fairport Phoenix Check Info $ Colebrook School #1
10774 Thu 7/11/2019 7:30 PM Ready Livonia Blue Angels Check   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Fregoe Check   Breath of Worship #3
10775 Thu 7/11/2019 7:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Manetta Check   Pittsford Mustangs Untited Check   Grace & Truth Park F9
10776 Thu 7/11/2019 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Midnight Check   Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #3
10751 Tue 7/16/2019 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Midnight Check   Livonia Blue Angels Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #3
10778 Thu 7/18/2019 7:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Fregoe Check   Greece United FC Manetta Check   Martin Road Park #4
10779 Thu 7/18/2019 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Untited Check   Livonia Blue Angels Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #3
10780 Tue 7/23/2019 7:30 PM Ready Livonia Blue Angels Check   Greece United FC Manetta Check   Breath of Worship #3
10782 Tue 7/23/2019 7:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Fregoe Check   Pittsford Mustangs Untited Check   Martin Road Park #4
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Peter Urban
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2019 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2018-10-10T22:45:26-0400