2019 Boys U14 Division 4
Division Coordinator: John Prospero

2019 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1 Honeoye Falls Blaze Paul Cross 31 10 1 1 0 20 12 5 12
2 Batavia SC Tim Michalak 30 10 2 0 0 25 19 4 12
3 Caledonia-Martelle Charles Martelle 19 6 5 1 0 2 29 2 12
4 Scottsville Revolution Steffen Domina 13 4 7 1 0 -1 27 4 12
5 Genesee Lancers - Pavilion Craig Williams 10 3 8 1 0 -15 53 0 12
6 Churchville United Jason Venti 3 1 11 0 0 -31 73 1 12
Key:   (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0)   (PP: Penalty Point)   (GD: Goal Differential)   (GA: Goals Against)   (SO: Shutouts)   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
14124 Mon 6/03/2019 6:30 PM Ready Churchville United 2 Info Genesee Lancers - Pavilion 5   Batavia Sports Park #15
14126 Mon 6/03/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 3   Caledonia-Martelle 1   Batavia Sports Park #6
14125 Mon 6/03/2019 7:35 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 2   Scottsville Revolution 1   Driesbach Fields South
14120 Wed 6/05/2019 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Revolution 3 Info Genesee Lancers - Pavilion 0   Wheatland-Chili High School S-3
14123 Wed 6/05/2019 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 8   Churchville United 0   Driesbach Fields South
14118 Thu 6/06/2019 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Martelle 0   Honeoye Falls Blaze 5   Caledonia-Mumford High School F1
14127 Mon 6/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Revolution 3   Batavia SC 5   Wheatland-Chili High School S-2
14128 Mon 6/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready Genesee Lancers - Pavilion 2 Info Honeoye Falls Blaze 7   Batavia Sports Park #5
14130 Wed 6/12/2019 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Revolution 5   Churchville United 0   Wheatland-Chili High School S-2
14131 Wed 6/12/2019 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Martelle 4   Genesee Lancers - Pavilion 0   Caledonia-Mumford High School F2
14132 Wed 6/12/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 1   Honeoye Falls Blaze 2   Batavia Sports Park #12
14122 Fri 6/14/2019 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Revolution 1 $ Caledonia-Martelle 2   Wheatland-Chili High School S-3
14134 Mon 6/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Churchville United 1   Batavia SC 11   Churchville Park #7
14135 Mon 6/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Genesee Lancers - Pavilion 1 Info Scottsville Revolution 4   Batavia Sports Park #6
14133 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 3   Caledonia-Martelle 2 $ Driesbach Fields South
14115 Wed 6/19/2019 6:30 PM Ready Churchville United 0   Scottsville Revolution 4   Churchville Park #7
14116 Wed 6/19/2019 6:30 PM Ready Genesee Lancers - Pavilion 1   Caledonia-Martelle 2   Batavia Sports Park #12
14117 Wed 6/19/2019 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 3   Batavia SC 1   Driesbach Fields South
14129 Sun 6/23/2019 5:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Martelle 6 Info Churchville United 1 Info Caledonia-Mumford High School F1
14136 Mon 6/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 11   Genesee Lancers - Pavilion 4   Batavia Sports Park #5
14137 Mon 6/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Martelle 6   Scottsville Revolution 1 Info Caledonia-Mumford High School F1
14138 Mon 6/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready Churchville United 0   Honeoye Falls Blaze 7   Churchville Park #7
14139 Wed 6/26/2019 6:30 PM Ready Genesee Lancers - Pavilion 8   Churchville United 1   Batavia Sports Park #10
14140 Wed 6/26/2019 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Revolution 0   Honeoye Falls Blaze 0 $ Wheatland-Chili High School S-3
14141 Wed 6/26/2019 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Martelle 1   Batavia SC 4   Caledonia-Mumford High School F1
14119 Mon 7/01/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 7   Churchville United 0   Batavia Sports Park #6
14142 Mon 7/08/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 7   Scottsville Revolution 0   Batavia Sports Park #6
14144 Mon 7/08/2019 6:30 PM Ready Churchville United 0  FF $ Caledonia-Martelle 3   Churchville Park #6
14143 Mon 7/08/2019 7:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 7 Info Genesee Lancers - Pavilion 1 Info Honeoye Falls-Lima High School Turf Field
14121 Wed 7/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready Genesee Lancers - Pavilion 4 Info Batavia SC 9   Batavia Sports Park #13
14145 Mon 7/15/2019 6:30 PM Ready Churchville United 2   Scottsville Revolution 0   Churchville Park #6
14146 Mon 7/15/2019 6:30 PM Ready Genesee Lancers - Pavilion 2   Caledonia-Martelle 2   Batavia Sports Park #15
14147 Mon 7/15/2019 7:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 0 Info Batavia SC 4   Honeoye Falls-Lima High School Turf Field
14148 Wed 7/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Martelle 0   Honeoye Falls Blaze 8   Caledonia-Mumford High School F1
14149 Wed 7/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 9   Churchville United 0   Batavia Sports Park #12
14150 Wed 7/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Revolution 1   Genesee Lancers - Pavilion 2   Wheatland-Chili High School S-2
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: John Prospero
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2019 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2018-10-10T22:45:26-0400