2019 Boys U12 Division 4
Division Coordinator: Sean Doherty

2019 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1 River Flow United Scott Stein 31 10 1 1 0 24 20 1 12
2 Brockport Blizzards Timothy Archibald 31 10 1 1 0 26 26 1 12
3 Livonia Thunder Mark Roller 26 8 2 2 0 15 24 4 12
4 Pittsford Mustangs Pythons Stephen Weisbeck 22 7 4 1 0 9 28 5 12
5 FCSC Avon Aztecs Tracey Mayen 18 6 6 0 0 2 36 2 12
6 GVBBSC Thomson 12 Tim Thomson 18 6 6 0 0 1 33 1 12
7 Churchville Tigers Rob Cope 11 3 7 2 0 -13 37 1 12
8 Lakefront SC Green John Bustrad 8 2 8 2 0 -18 51 1 12
9 Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 07 Ryan Pollizi 6 2 10 0 0 -22 51 0 12
10 Caledonia-Wiley Nate Wiley 4 1 10 1 0 -24 70 0 12
Key:   (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0)   (PP: Penalty Point)   (GD: Goal Differential)   (GA: Goals Against)   (SO: Shutouts)   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
12132 Tue 5/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 07 3 Info Caledonia-Wiley 2   Martin Road Park #1
12135 Tue 5/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Pythons 7   Churchville Tigers 0 Info Thornell Farm Park #4
12136 Wed 5/22/2019 6:30 PM Ready River Flow United 3   Livonia Thunder 5   School No 46 Big Field
12127 Thu 5/23/2019 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Thunder 4 Info Pittsford Mustangs Pythons 4   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
12131 Thu 5/23/2019 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards 12 Info Lakefront SC Green 4   Sweden Town Park #4
12133 Wed 5/29/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green 1   GVBBSC Thomson 12 2   Lakefront Park #8
12137 Fri 5/31/2019 6:30 PM Ready River Flow United 1   Churchville Tigers 1   School No 46 Big Field
12138 Fri 5/31/2019 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Thunder 3   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 07 0   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
12139 Fri 5/31/2019 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Wiley 2 Info Lakefront SC Green 2 Info Caledonia-Mumford Middle School Front
12141 Fri 5/31/2019 6:30 PM Ready FCSC Avon Aztecs 4   Pittsford Mustangs Pythons 2   Avon High School #2
12145 Tue 6/04/2019 6:15 PM Ready Livonia Thunder 7   Lakefront SC Green 0   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
12143 Tue 6/04/2019 6:30 PM Ready River Flow United 5   Pittsford Mustangs Pythons 2   School No 46 Big Field
12144 Tue 6/04/2019 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Tigers 2 Info Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 07 1 Info $ Cottonwood Park #1
12146 Tue 6/04/2019 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards 11   Caledonia-Wiley 1   Sweden Town Park #3
12147 Thu 6/06/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Pythons 6   Lakefront SC Green 0   Mendon Center Elementary #2
12149 Thu 6/06/2019 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Wiley 1   Livonia Thunder 8   Caledonia-Mumford Middle School Front
12148 Fri 6/07/2019 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 07 0   Brockport Blizzards 6   Martin Road Park #1
12150 Fri 6/07/2019 6:30 PM Ready River Flow United 5 Info FCSC Avon Aztecs 1   School No 46 Big Field
12151 Sat 6/08/2019 10:00 AM Ready Churchville Tigers 1   GVBBSC Thomson 12 3   Cottonwood Park #1
12175 Sun 6/09/2019 1:00 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 07 1   FCSC Avon Aztecs 8   Martin Road Park #1
12156 Tue 6/11/2019 6:15 PM Ready Livonia Thunder 5   FCSC Avon Aztecs 3   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
12152 Tue 6/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards 7   Churchville Tigers 3 Info Sweden Town Park #4
12153 Tue 6/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green 1   River Flow United 5   Lakefront Park #8
12154 Tue 6/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 07 0   Pittsford Mustangs Pythons 2   Martin Road Park #1
12155 Tue 6/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC Thomson 12 10   Caledonia-Wiley 1   SUNY Geneseo Upper Merritt Field
12158 Thu 6/13/2019 6:30 PM Ready FCSC Avon Aztecs 6 Info Churchville Tigers 2   Avon High School #2
12161 Fri 6/14/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Pythons 6   Caledonia-Wiley 0   Mendon Center Elementary #2
12157 Sat 6/15/2019 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC Thomson 12 0   Livonia Thunder 2   SUNY Geneseo Upper Merritt Field
12172 Mon 6/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Pythons 5 $ Livonia Thunder 1   Mendon Center Elementary #2
12163 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards 6   Pittsford Mustangs Pythons 5   Sweden Town Park #3
12164 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Tigers 1   Livonia Thunder 5   Cottonwood Park #1
12165 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Wiley 1   River Flow United 11   Caledonia-Mumford Middle School Front
12166 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC Thomson 12 6   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 07 0   SUNY Geneseo Upper Merritt Field
12159 Wed 6/19/2019 6:30 PM Ready River Flow United 3 $ Brockport Blizzards 2   School No 46 Big Field
12162 Wed 6/19/2019 7:30 PM Ready FCSC Avon Aztecs 2   Lakefront SC Green 3 $ Avon High School #2
12128 Thu 6/20/2019 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Tigers 5 Info $ Caledonia-Wiley 1   Cottonwood Park #1
12170 Fri 6/21/2019 6:00 PM Ready Livonia Thunder 3   Brockport Blizzards 3   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
12167 Fri 6/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 07 2   River Flow United 7   Martin Road Park #1
12168 Fri 6/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Wiley 0   FCSC Avon Aztecs 6   Caledonia-Mumford Middle School Front
12169 Fri 6/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Pythons 2   GVBBSC Thomson 12 4   Mendon Center Elementary #2
12142 Sat 6/22/2019 10:00 AM Ready FCSC Avon Aztecs 4   GVBBSC Thomson 12 3 Info Avon High School #2
12171 Sat 6/22/2019 3:00 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green 1   Churchville Tigers 1   Lakefront Park #8
12179 Mon 6/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready FCSC Avon Aztecs 3   Brockport Blizzards 5   Avon High School #2
12173 Tue 6/25/2019 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Wiley 0   Churchville Tigers 2   Caledonia-Mumford Middle School Front
12176 Tue 6/25/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green 1   Brockport Blizzards 5   Lakefront Park #7
12174 Tue 6/25/2019 7:30 PM Ready River Flow United 5   GVBBSC Thomson 12 2   School No 46 Small Field
12130 Wed 6/26/2019 7:30 PM Ready FCSC Avon Aztecs 2   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 07 0   Avon High School #2
12181 Thu 6/27/2019 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Thunder 1   River Flow United 4   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
12177 Fri 6/28/2019 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Wiley 2   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 07 4   Washburn Park #1
12178 Fri 6/28/2019 7:30 PM Ready GVBBSC Thomson 12 5   Lakefront SC Green 1   SUNY Geneseo Upper Merritt Field
12184 Sun 6/30/2019 3:00 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green 2   Caledonia-Wiley 4   Lakefront Park #7
12129 Mon 7/01/2019 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC Thomson 12 2 Info River Flow United 3 Info SUNY Geneseo Upper Merritt Field
12186 Mon 7/01/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Pythons 5   FCSC Avon Aztecs 4   Mendon Center Elementary #2
12160 Tue 7/02/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green 2 Info Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 07 0   Lakefront Park #7
12182 Tue 7/09/2019 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Tigers 0   River Flow United 3   Cottonwood Park #1
12183 Tue 7/09/2019 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 07 0   Livonia Thunder 9   Martin Road Park #1
12185 Tue 7/09/2019 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards 7   GVBBSC Thomson 12 1   Sweden Town Park #4
12180 Mon 7/15/2019 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Tigers 0   Pittsford Mustangs Pythons 2   Cottonwood Park #1
12134 Tue 7/16/2019 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards 5   FCSC Avon Aztecs 1   Sweden Town Park #3
12140 Wed 7/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC Thomson 12 1 Info Brockport Blizzards 6   SUNY Geneseo Upper Merritt Field
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Sean Doherty
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2019 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2018-10-10T22:45:26-0400