2019 Boys U11 Division 4
Division Coordinator: Sean Doherty

2019 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1 LeRoy S.C. CaMorhem Edward Caton 36 12 0 0 0 35 16 2 12
2 Batavia SC Michael Reimer 30 10 2 0 0 22 21 3 12
3 Holley United Casi Brew 19 6 5 1 0 -3 48 0 12
4 Pittsford Mustangs Titans Katie Zink 17 5 5 2 0 -1 36 1 12
5 Gates Metros Chris Montulli 11 3 7 2 0 -16 46 0 12
6 Genesee Lancers - Pavilion Aaron Dominiak 9 2 7 3 0 -13 41 0 12
7 Canandaigua Attack - Barrett Ray Barrett 0 0 12 0 0 -24 49 0 12
Key:   (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0)   (PP: Penalty Point)   (GD: Goal Differential)   (GA: Goals Against)   (SO: Shutouts)   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
11147 Fri 5/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Titans 7   Holley United 4   Mendon Center Elementary #3
11148 Tue 5/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros 1 Info Pittsford Mustangs Titans 1 Info Gates Chili Middle School #16
11150 Tue 5/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready Genesee Lancers - Pavilion 3   Batavia SC 5 Info Batavia Sports Park #1
11186 Wed 5/22/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Titans 2   LeRoy S.C. CaMorhem 5 $ Mendon Center Elementary #2
11149 Thu 5/23/2019 6:30 PM Ready LeRoy S.C. CaMorhem 6   Holley United 1   LeRoy Church Field #1
11178 Tue 5/28/2019 6:30 PM Ready Genesee Lancers - Pavilion 3   Pittsford Mustangs Titans 3   Batavia Sports Park #2
11151 Fri 5/31/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros 1   LeRoy S.C. CaMorhem 6   Gates Chili Middle School #16
11152 Fri 5/31/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Titans 1 $ Batavia SC 4 $ Mendon Center Elementary #3
11153 Fri 5/31/2019 6:30 PM Ready Holley United 6   Canandaigua Attack - Barrett 2   JP Farm Market #2
11154 Tue 6/04/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 1 Info LeRoy S.C. CaMorhem 3 Info Batavia Sports Park #2
11155 Tue 6/04/2019 6:30 PM Ready Holley United 2   Genesee Lancers - Pavilion 2   JP Farm Market #2
11156 Tue 6/04/2019 7:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Barrett 1 Info Gates Metros 3   Canandaigua Middle School #2
11157 Fri 6/07/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Titans 4   Genesee Lancers - Pavilion 1   Mendon Center Elementary #2
11158 Fri 6/07/2019 6:30 PM Ready LeRoy S.C. CaMorhem 8   Canandaigua Attack - Barrett 0   LeRoy Church Field #1
11159 Fri 6/07/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros 4   Holley United 6   Gates Chili Middle School #16
11160 Tue 6/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Holley United 3   Batavia SC 6 Info JP Farm Market #2
11161 Wed 6/12/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Barrett 1   Pittsford Mustangs Titans 3   Baker Park Lower #1
11163 Fri 6/14/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Barrett 2   Genesee Lancers - Pavilion 3   Baker Park Lower #1
11165 Fri 6/14/2019 6:30 PM Ready LeRoy S.C. CaMorhem 5   Pittsford Mustangs Titans 1   LeRoy Church Field #1
11164 Fri 6/14/2019 7:00 PM Ready Batavia SC 7   Gates Metros 0   Batavia Sports Park #3
11162 Mon 6/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Genesee Lancers - Pavilion 1   LeRoy S.C. CaMorhem 5   Batavia Sports Park #1
11166 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Barrett 1   Batavia SC 5   Baker Park Upper
11167 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros 4   Genesee Lancers - Pavilion 4   Gates Chili Middle School #16
11168 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Holley United 4   Pittsford Mustangs Titans 3   JP Farm Market #2
11169 Wed 6/19/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Titans 3   Gates Metros 0   Mendon Center Elementary #3
11171 Fri 6/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 2   Genesee Lancers - Pavilion 1   Batavia Sports Park #2
11173 Tue 6/25/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 7   Pittsford Mustangs Titans 0   Batavia Sports Park #3
11174 Tue 6/25/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Barrett 2   Holley United 3   Baker Park Upper
11172 Tue 6/25/2019 7:00 PM Ready LeRoy S.C. CaMorhem 6 Info Gates Metros 2   LeRoy Church Field #1
11182 Wed 6/26/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Titans 2   Canandaigua Attack - Barrett 1   Mendon Center Elementary #3
11175 Fri 6/28/2019 6:00 PM Ready LeRoy S.C. CaMorhem 6   Batavia SC 3   LeRoy Church Field #1
11176 Fri 6/28/2019 6:30 PM Ready Genesee Lancers - Pavilion 3   Holley United 5   Batavia Sports Park #1
11146 Mon 7/01/2019 7:00 PM Ready Genesee Lancers - Pavilion 1 $ Gates Metros 2   Batavia Sports Park #3
11179 Tue 7/09/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Barrett 1   LeRoy S.C. CaMorhem 6   Baker Park Upper
11145 Fri 7/12/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 4   Canandaigua Attack - Barrett 1   Batavia Sports Park #4
11181 Tue 7/16/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 6   Holley United 2   Batavia Sports Park #1
11183 Tue 7/16/2019 6:30 PM Ready LeRoy S.C. CaMorhem 6   Genesee Lancers - Pavilion 0   LeRoy Church Field #1
11180 Thu 7/18/2019 7:00 PM Ready Holley United 4 $ Gates Metros 1   JP Farm Market #2
11177 Wed 7/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros 4   Canandaigua Attack - Barrett 3   Gates Chili High School #13
11170 Fri 7/26/2019 6:30 PM Ready Holley United 3 Info $ LeRoy S.C. CaMorhem 6   JP Farm Market #2
11184 Fri 7/26/2019 6:30 PM Ready Genesee Lancers - Pavilion 2   Canandaigua Attack - Barrett 1   Batavia Sports Park #2
11185 Fri 7/26/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros 0   Batavia SC 4   Gates Chili Middle School #16
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Sean Doherty
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2019 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2018-10-10T22:45:26-0400