2019 Boys U11 Division 3
Division Coordinator: Sean Doherty

2019 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1 Canandaigua Attack - Lawrence Julie Lawrence 34 11 0 1 0 31 11 4 12
2 Hilton Heat-Kimmel Matthew Kimmel 28 9 2 1 0 16 20 2 12
3 Lakefront SC Green Justino Flores 24 8 4 0 0 5 27 3 12
4 River Flow United Brad Cherin 23 8 3 1 -2 13 21 3 12
5 Spencerport Blue Dino Cappuccio 18 5 4 3 0 1 32 1 12
6 Kendall Crossfires Amy Conte 14 4 6 2 0 0 38 2 12
7 Honeoye Falls Blaze Matt Bellizzi 9 3 9 0 0 -16 54 0 12
8 Victor SC Daniel Perez 9 2 7 3 0 -12 48 0 12
9 Irondequoit Challenge Blue Mike Maslyn 7 2 9 1 0 -22 64 1 12
10 Penfield Rangers Kuhmann Timothy Kuhman 5 1 9 2 0 -16 29 0 12
Key:   (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0)   (PP: Penalty Point)   (GD: Goal Differential)   (GA: Goals Against)   (SO: Shutouts)   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
11088 Tue 5/14/2019 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Blue 3   Victor SC 2   Bishop Kearney High School 3/Southeast
11141 Sun 5/19/2019 4:00 PM Ready Victor SC 3   Penfield Rangers Kuhmann 2   Village on the Park #1
11094 Mon 5/20/2019 6:15 PM Ready Spencerport Blue 1 Info Penfield Rangers Kuhmann 0   Total Sports Experience #6
11091 Wed 5/22/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green 4   Kendall Crossfires 3   Lakefront Park #7
11095 Thu 5/23/2019 6:00 PM Ready Spencerport Blue 6   Honeoye Falls Blaze 2   Total Sports Experience #6
11085 Thu 5/23/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Kuhmann 2 Info River Flow United 3 $ Harris Whalen Park #1
11087 Tue 5/28/2019 6:00 PM Ready Kendall Crossfires 5   Spencerport Blue 1   Kendall High School #3
11093 Tue 5/28/2019 6:30 PM Ready River Flow United 10 Info Honeoye Falls Blaze 2   School No 46 Big Field
11097 Tue 5/28/2019 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat-Kimmel 1   Lakefront SC Green 3   Parma Town Park #4
11096 Thu 5/30/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Kuhmann 1   Victor SC 1   Penfield Town Hall #5
11099 Fri 5/31/2019 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Blue 1   River Flow United 8 $ Iroquois Middle School #1
11090 Sun 6/02/2019 4:00 PM Ready Victor SC 3   Hilton Heat-Kimmel 4   Village on the Park #1
11103 Mon 6/03/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Kuhmann 0   Lakefront SC Green 1   Penfield Town Hall #5
11104 Tue 6/04/2019 6:00 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Lawrence 4 Info Hilton Heat-Kimmel 1 Info Canandaigua Middle School #2
11100 Tue 6/04/2019 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Blue 0   Kendall Crossfires 5   Iroquois Middle School #1
11101 Tue 6/04/2019 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Blue 3   River Flow United 2   Total Sports Experience #9
11102 Tue 6/04/2019 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 4   Victor SC 2   Driesbach Fields North
11105 Thu 6/06/2019 6:30 PM Ready River Flow United 3 Info Lakefront SC Green 0   School No 46 Big Field
11086 Fri 6/07/2019 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 1 Info Hilton Heat-Kimmel 4   Driesbach Fields North
11108 Fri 6/07/2019 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Blue 9   Irondequoit Challenge Blue 2   Terry Taylor Elementary School #3
11106 Sun 6/09/2019 4:00 PM Ready Victor SC 1   Canandaigua Attack - Lawrence 7   Village on the Park #1
11118 Mon 6/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green 8   Victor SC 1   Lakefront Park #7
11113 Tue 6/11/2019 6:00 PM Ready Kendall Crossfires 3   Hilton Heat-Kimmel 5   Kendall High School #3
11110 Tue 6/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Lawrence 8   Honeoye Falls Blaze 0   Baker Park Lower #1
11111 Tue 6/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green 3   Spencerport Blue 0   Lakefront Park #9
11112 Tue 6/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Victor SC 2   River Flow United 7   Village on the Park #1
11114 Tue 6/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Kuhmann 0   Irondequoit Challenge Blue 2   Harris Whalen Park #1
11115 Thu 6/13/2019 6:30 PM Ready Kendall Crossfires 4   Penfield Rangers Kuhmann 0   Kendall High School #3
11119 Fri 6/14/2019 6:00 PM Ready River Flow United 1   Hilton Heat-Kimmel 3   School No 46 Big Field
11116 Fri 6/14/2019 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Blue 2 Info $ Honeoye Falls Blaze 4   Iroquois Middle School #1
11117 Fri 6/14/2019 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Blue 1 Info Canandaigua Attack - Lawrence 4   Terry Taylor Elementary School #3
11144 Sun 6/16/2019 6:00 PM Ready River Flow United 2   Irondequoit Challenge Blue 2   School No 46 Big Field
11120 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Blue 1   Lakefront SC Green 7   Iroquois Middle School #1
11121 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Lawrence 3   River Flow United 0  FF $ Baker Park Lower #1
11122 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 2   Penfield Rangers Kuhmann 3   Driesbach Fields North
11123 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat-Kimmel 1   Spencerport Blue 1   Parma Town Park #3
11124 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Kendall Crossfires 3 Info Victor SC 3   Kendall High School #3
11126 Fri 6/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat-Kimmel 5   Irondequoit Challenge Blue 0   Parma Town Park #4
11129 Fri 6/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green 3   Honeoye Falls Blaze 2   Lakefront Park #8
11125 Sun 6/23/2019 4:00 PM Ready Victor SC 5   Spencerport Blue 5   Village on the Park #1
11128 Sun 6/23/2019 4:00 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Kuhmann 0 $ Canandaigua Attack - Lawrence 5   Penfield Town Hall #5
11127 Sun 6/23/2019 6:00 PM Ready River Flow United 4   Kendall Crossfires 3   School No 46 Small Field
11130 Tue 6/25/2019 6:30 PM Ready River Flow United 3 Info Penfield Rangers Kuhmann 0   School No 46 Big Field
11131 Tue 6/25/2019 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat-Kimmel 9   Honeoye Falls Blaze 1   Parma Town Park #4
11132 Tue 6/25/2019 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Blue 8   Kendall Crossfires 3 $ Spencerport High School F
11133 Tue 6/25/2019 6:30 PM Ready Victor SC 3   Irondequoit Challenge Blue 1   Village on the Park #1
11134 Tue 6/25/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green 1   Canandaigua Attack - Lawrence 8   Lakefront Park #8
11135 Thu 6/27/2019 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat-Kimmel 3   Victor SC 1 Info Parma Town Park #3
11139 Thu 6/27/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Kuhmann 2 Info Spencerport Blue 2   Scribner Elementary School #1
11136 Fri 6/28/2019 6:00 PM Ready Kendall Crossfires 0   Lakefront SC Green 1   Kendall High School #3
11137 Fri 6/28/2019 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Blue 1 Info Canandaigua Attack - Lawrence 8   Camp Eastman #3
11138 Fri 6/28/2019 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 0   River Flow United 2   Driesbach Fields North
11109 Tue 7/02/2019 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 1   Kendall Crossfires 3   Driesbach Fields North
11140 Tue 7/09/2019 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 3   Spencerport Blue 2   Driesbach Fields North
11143 Tue 7/09/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Lawrence 9 Info Kendall Crossfires 2 Info Baker Park Lower #1
11098 Thu 7/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Kendall Crossfires 2   Canandaigua Attack - Lawrence 2   Kendall High School #3
11107 Mon 7/15/2019 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat-Kimmel 2   Penfield Rangers Kuhmann 0   Parma Town Park #4
11092 Tue 7/16/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Lawrence 11   Irondequoit Challenge Blue 0   Baker Park Lower #1
11142 Tue 7/16/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green 2   Hilton Heat-Kimmel 5   Lakefront Park #8
11089 Thu 7/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Lawrence 3 Info Lakefront SC Green 2   Baker Park Lower #1
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Sean Doherty
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2019 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2018-10-10T22:45:26-0400