2019 Boys U10 Division 1
Division Coordinator: Jerry White

2019 Division Teams (Season Complete)
  Team Name Coach GP
1 Empire United Soccer Academy Blue Will Fitzpatrick 12
2 Fairport Arsenal Jill Mallaber 12
3 Hilton Heat - Cafarelli Tony Cafarelli 12
4 Lakefront SC Blue Andrew Bonacci 12
5 Pittsford Mustangs Renegades Frank Mazzarella 12
6 RFC Redgrave Matt Redgrave 12
7 Spencerport Gold Jamie Schneider 12
Key:   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Played Fines Team Name Played Fines
10228 Thu 5/16/2019 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue Check   Empire United Soccer Academy Blue Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #2
10227 Tue 5/21/2019 7:30 PM Ready RFC Redgrave Check   Pittsford Mustangs Renegades Check  FF $ Aquinas Institute #6
10233 Wed 5/22/2019 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Renegades Check  FF $ Lakefront SC Blue Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #1
10257 Thu 5/23/2019 7:30 PM Ready Fairport Arsenal Check   RFC Redgrave Check   Fairport High School #10
10231 Tue 5/28/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Renegades Check   Fairport Arsenal Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #3
10224 Tue 5/28/2019 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue Check Info Hilton Heat - Cafarelli Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #3
10264 Tue 5/28/2019 7:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold Check   RFC Redgrave Check   Munn School #2
10261 Wed 5/29/2019 7:30 PM Ready RFC Redgrave Check   Lakefront SC Blue Check   Aquinas Institute #6
10229 Thu 5/30/2019 7:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat - Cafarelli Check   RFC Redgrave Check   Parma Town Park #5
10230 Thu 5/30/2019 7:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold Check   Empire United Soccer Academy Blue Check   Terry Taylor Elementary School #1
10235 Mon 6/03/2019 7:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold Check   Lakefront SC Blue Check   Terry Taylor Elementary School #1
10255 Mon 6/03/2019 7:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat - Cafarelli Check   Fairport Arsenal Check   Parma Town Park #5
10232 Tue 6/04/2019 7:30 PM Ready Empire United Soccer Academy Blue Check Info $ RFC Redgrave Check   Fairport High School #8
10236 Thu 6/06/2019 7:30 PM Ready RFC Redgrave Check   Fairport Arsenal Check   Aquinas Institute #6
10225 Mon 6/10/2019 7:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold Check Info Pittsford Mustangs Renegades Check   Terry Taylor Elementary School #1
10238 Tue 6/11/2019 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Renegades Check Info Empire United Soccer Academy Blue Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #1
10239 Tue 6/11/2019 7:30 PM Ready Fairport Arsenal Check Info Spencerport Gold Check   Fairport High School #10
10240 Tue 6/11/2019 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue Check   RFC Redgrave Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #2
10242 Thu 6/13/2019 7:30 PM Ready Empire United Soccer Academy Blue Check   Hilton Heat - Cafarelli Check   Total Sports Experience #4
10243 Thu 6/13/2019 7:30 PM Ready RFC Redgrave Check   Spencerport Gold Check   Aquinas Institute #6
10226 Mon 6/17/2019 7:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat - Cafarelli Check Info Spencerport Gold Check   Parma Town Park #5
10244 Tue 6/18/2019 7:30 PM Ready Fairport Arsenal Check   Empire United Soccer Academy Blue Check   Fairport High School #10
10245 Tue 6/18/2019 7:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat - Cafarelli Check   Lakefront SC Blue Check   Parma Town Park #5
10248 Wed 6/19/2019 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Renegades Check $ RFC Redgrave Check Info Pittsford Jefferson Road School #1
10249 Thu 6/20/2019 6:15 PM Ready Empire United Soccer Academy Blue Check   Lakefront SC Blue Check   Empire United Soccer Center F1-S
10247 Thu 6/20/2019 7:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold Check   Hilton Heat - Cafarelli Check   Total Sports Experience #4
10250 Tue 6/25/2019 7:30 PM Ready RFC Redgrave Check Info Hilton Heat - Cafarelli Check   Aquinas Institute #6
10251 Tue 6/25/2019 7:30 PM Ready Empire United Soccer Academy Blue Check   Spencerport Gold Check   Empire United Soccer Center F1-N
10252 Tue 6/25/2019 7:30 PM Ready Fairport Arsenal Check   Pittsford Mustangs Renegades Check $ Fairport High School #10
10254 Wed 6/26/2019 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue Check   Pittsford Mustangs Renegades Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #2
10234 Thu 6/27/2019 7:30 PM Ready Fairport Arsenal Check   Hilton Heat - Cafarelli Check   Fairport High School #10
10253 Thu 6/27/2019 7:30 PM Ready RFC Redgrave Check   Empire United Soccer Academy Blue Check   Aquinas Institute #6
10223 Tue 7/09/2019 7:30 PM Ready Empire United Soccer Academy Blue Check   Fairport Arsenal Check   Total Sports Experience #6
10256 Tue 7/09/2019 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue Check   Spencerport Gold Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #3
10258 Tue 7/09/2019 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Renegades Check   Hilton Heat - Cafarelli Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #1
10241 Wed 7/10/2019 7:30 PM Ready Fairport Arsenal Check   Lakefront SC Blue Check   Fairport High School #10
10263 Thu 7/11/2019 7:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat - Cafarelli Check   Empire United Soccer Academy Blue Check   Parma Town Park #5
10246 Mon 7/15/2019 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Renegades Check Info Spencerport Gold Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #1
10259 Tue 7/16/2019 7:30 PM Ready Empire United Soccer Academy Blue Check  FF $ Pittsford Mustangs Renegades Check   Total Sports Experience #12
10260 Tue 7/16/2019 7:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold Check   Fairport Arsenal Check   Munn School #1
10237 Wed 7/17/2019 7:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat - Cafarelli Check Info Pittsford Mustangs Renegades Check   Parma Town Park #5
10262 Thu 7/18/2019 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue Check   Fairport Arsenal Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #2
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Jerry White
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2019 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2018-10-10T22:45:26-0400