2019 Girls U9 Division 2
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2019 Division Teams
  Team Name Coach and Info GP Team
Login
1 Cobras FC Taylor Lucas Taylor 0 Go
2 Greece United F.C. Kephart Keri Kephart 0 Go
3 Lakefront SC Blue Mike Drechsler 0 Go
4 Penfield Strikers Fire Kerri Sanderson 0 Go
5 Victor Soccer Club Kevin Neenan 0 Go
Key:   (GP: Games Played)

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Played Fines Team Name Played Fines
10531 Thu 5/16/2019 6:15 PM Wait Lakefront SC Blue     Penfield Strikers Fire     TBD
10532 Thu 5/16/2019 6:15 PM Wait Cobras FC Taylor     Victor Soccer Club     TBD
10533 Thu 5/23/2019 6:15 PM Wait Penfield Strikers Fire     Cobras FC Taylor     TBD
10534 Thu 5/23/2019 6:15 PM Wait Greece United F.C. Kephart     Lakefront SC Blue     TBD
10535 Thu 5/30/2019 6:15 PM Wait Cobras FC Taylor     Greece United F.C. Kephart     TBD
10536 Thu 5/30/2019 6:15 PM Wait Victor Soccer Club     Penfield Strikers Fire     TBD
10537 Tue 6/04/2019 6:15 PM Wait Greece United F.C. Kephart     Victor Soccer Club     TBD
10538 Tue 6/04/2019 6:15 PM Wait Lakefront SC Blue     Cobras FC Taylor     TBD
10539 Thu 6/06/2019 6:15 PM Wait Victor Soccer Club     Lakefront SC Blue     TBD
10540 Thu 6/06/2019 6:15 PM Wait Penfield Strikers Fire     Greece United F.C. Kephart     TBD
10541 Tue 6/11/2019 6:15 PM Wait Penfield Strikers Fire     Lakefront SC Blue     TBD
10542 Tue 6/11/2019 6:15 PM Wait Victor Soccer Club     Cobras FC Taylor     TBD
10543 Thu 6/13/2019 6:15 PM Wait Cobras FC Taylor     Penfield Strikers Fire     TBD
10544 Thu 6/13/2019 6:15 PM Wait Lakefront SC Blue     Greece United F.C. Kephart     TBD
10545 Tue 6/18/2019 6:15 PM Wait Greece United F.C. Kephart     Cobras FC Taylor     TBD
10546 Tue 6/18/2019 6:15 PM Wait Penfield Strikers Fire     Victor Soccer Club     TBD
10547 Thu 6/20/2019 6:15 PM Wait Victor Soccer Club     Greece United F.C. Kephart     TBD
10548 Thu 6/20/2019 6:15 PM Wait Cobras FC Taylor     Lakefront SC Blue     TBD
10549 Tue 6/25/2019 6:15 PM Wait Lakefront SC Blue     Victor Soccer Club     TBD
10550 Tue 6/25/2019 6:15 PM Wait Greece United F.C. Kephart     Penfield Strikers Fire     TBD
10551 Thu 6/27/2019 6:15 PM Wait Lakefront SC Blue     Penfield Strikers Fire     TBD
10552 Thu 6/27/2019 6:15 PM Wait Cobras FC Taylor     Victor Soccer Club     TBD
10553 Tue 7/09/2019 6:15 PM Wait Penfield Strikers Fire     Cobras FC Taylor     TBD
10554 Tue 7/09/2019 6:15 PM Wait Greece United F.C. Kephart     Lakefront SC Blue     TBD
10555 Thu 7/11/2019 6:15 PM Wait Cobras FC Taylor     Greece United F.C. Kephart     TBD
10556 Thu 7/11/2019 6:15 PM Wait Victor Soccer Club     Penfield Strikers Fire     TBD
10557 Thu 7/18/2019 6:15 PM Wait Greece United F.C. Kephart     Victor Soccer Club     TBD
10558 Thu 7/18/2019 6:15 PM Wait Lakefront SC Blue     Cobras FC Taylor     TBD
10559 Thu 7/25/2019 6:15 PM Wait Victor Soccer Club     Lakefront SC Blue     TBD
10560 Thu 7/25/2019 6:15 PM Wait Penfield Strikers Fire     Greece United F.C. Kephart     TBD
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
(Red game scores have been input by referee but not verified by DC)    (GFR = Missing Game Feedback Report from Coach)

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2018 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2019-01-04T20:15:41-0500