2019 Girls U16 Division 2
Division Coordinator: Ed Muoio

2019 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Penfield Strikers '04 Chris Giunta 32 10 0 2 0 23 10 7 12 Go
2 Gates Metros Hurricanes Dado Bodulovic 23 7 3 2 0 14 13 4 12 Go
3 Honeoye Falls Blaze Chris Annesi 21 6 3 3 0 6 13 6 12 Go
4 FC Dynamo ROC - Travel Greg Booth 20 6 4 2 0 11 12 6 12 Go
5 Rush-Henrietta Falcons Gregg Vernon Gregg 9 2 7 3 0 -15 35 1 12 Go
6 Chili Charge Brian Calus 7 2 9 1 0 -20 45 0 12 Go
7 Irondequoit Challenge Red Joel Mezzio 7 2 9 1 0 -19 29 2 12 Go
Key:   (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0)   (PP: Penalty Point)   (GD: Goal Differential)   (GA: Goals Against)   (SO: Shutouts)   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
16551 Mon 5/20/2019 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 0 Info FC Dynamo ROC - Travel 1   Camp Eastman #4
16583 Wed 5/22/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros Hurricanes 4   Chili Charge 0   Gates Chili High School #7
16572 Wed 5/22/2019 7:00 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC - Travel 4 Info Irondequoit Challenge Red 0   Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #2
16550 Wed 5/29/2019 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Gregg 2   Chili Charge 1   Martin Road Park #9
16552 Mon 6/03/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Charge 1   Penfield Strikers '04 6   Davis Park #6
16578 Mon 6/03/2019 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 1 Info Gates Metros Hurricanes 0   Pinegrove Field #2/NW
16582 Mon 6/03/2019 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 0 Info FC Dynamo ROC - Travel 0 Info Rochester Institute of Technology Turf Field
16553 Wed 6/05/2019 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 0   Honeoye Falls Blaze 1   Camp Eastman #4
16554 Wed 6/05/2019 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC - Travel 2   Gates Metros Hurricanes 3   Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #2
16571 Wed 6/05/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Charge 0   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Gregg 7   Merante Park #1
16545 Sun 6/09/2019 1:00 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Gregg 2 Info Irondequoit Challenge Red 2 Info Martin Road Park #9
16543 Mon 6/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Charge 0   FC Dynamo ROC - Travel 6   Davis Park #6
16555 Mon 6/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Gregg 2 Info Honeoye Falls Blaze 2 Info Martin Road Park #5
16546 Wed 6/12/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros Hurricanes 3   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Gregg 0 Info Gates Chili High School #7
16558 Wed 6/12/2019 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 1   Chili Charge 3   Camp Eastman #4
16560 Wed 6/12/2019 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 0   Penfield Strikers '04 3   Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #12
16573 Thu 6/13/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers '04 5   Chili Charge 0   Penfield Town Hall #4
16556 Sat 6/15/2019 3:00 PM Ready Penfield Strikers '04 1 $ FC Dynamo ROC - Travel 0   Penfield High School Turf Field
16561 Mon 6/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC - Travel 1   Honeoye Falls Blaze 1   Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #2
16563 Mon 6/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers '04 3   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Gregg 3   Penfield Town Hall #1
16575 Wed 6/19/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros Hurricanes 3 Info FC Dynamo ROC - Travel 1 Info Gates Chili High School #4
16579 Wed 6/19/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Charge 3   Irondequoit Challenge Red 1   Davis Park #6
16570 Sat 6/22/2019 3:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers '04 3 Info Gates Metros Hurricanes 3 Info Penfield Town Hall #4
16564 Mon 6/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC - Travel 6   Chili Charge 0   Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #2
16565 Mon 6/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros Hurricanes 3   Honeoye Falls Blaze 1 Info Gates Chili High School #4
16566 Mon 6/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 1 $ Rush-Henrietta Falcons Gregg 0   Camp Eastman #4
16547 Tue 6/25/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers '04 3 Info Irondequoit Challenge Red 0 Info Penfield Town Hall #4
16568 Wed 6/26/2019 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 0   Penfield Strikers '04 5   Camp Eastman #4
16569 Wed 6/26/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Charge 0   Honeoye Falls Blaze 4   Davis Park #6
16567 Thu 6/27/2019 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Gregg 0   Gates Metros Hurricanes 3 Info Martin Road Park #9
16548 Mon 7/01/2019 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 2   Chili Charge 0 $ Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #12
16549 Tue 7/02/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros Hurricanes 0 Info Penfield Strikers '04 1 Info Gates Chili High School #7
16557 Mon 7/08/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros Hurricanes 3   Irondequoit Challenge Red 0 Info Gates Chili High School #7
16559 Tue 7/09/2019 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC - Travel 4 Info Rush-Henrietta Falcons Gregg 0   Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #2
16574 Wed 7/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 4   Irondequoit Challenge Red 0   Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #12
16562 Mon 7/15/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Charge 1 Info Gates Metros Hurricanes 1 Info Merante Park #1
16576 Mon 7/15/2019 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 3   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Gregg 0   Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #12
16577 Mon 7/15/2019 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC - Travel 1 Info Penfield Strikers '04 2 Info Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #2
16580 Wed 7/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Gregg 2   FC Dynamo ROC - Travel 6   Martin Road Park #5
16581 Wed 7/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers '04 2   Honeoye Falls Blaze 0   Penfield Town Hall #4
16544 Thu 7/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 3   Gates Metros Hurricanes 2 Info $ Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #12
16584 Mon 7/22/2019 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Gregg 2   Penfield Strikers '04 7   Martin Road Park #5
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Ed Muoio
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2018 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2019-01-04T20:15:41-0500