2019 Girls U12 Division 3
Division Coordinator: Bill Heist

2019 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Livonia Force Jason Parker 32 10 0 2 0 19 10 4 12 Go
2 Scottsville Shockers Amanda Chitaphong 25 8 3 1 0 13 22 1 12 Go
3 GVBBSC Antonucci/Haigh Amanda Antonucci 21 7 5 0 0 4 21 1 12 Go
4 Canandaigua Attack Dan Pennise 19 6 5 1 0 9 20 1 12 Go
5 Honeoye Falls Blaze Shawn Flynn 18 6 6 0 0 0 25 4 12 Go
6 Batavia SC - Taggart Mike Taggart 6 2 10 0 0 -20 42 0 12 Go
7 Hilton Heat Borcyk Jackie Borcyk 3 1 11 0 0 -25 44 0 12 Go
Key:   (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0)   (PP: Penalty Point)   (GD: Goal Differential)   (GA: Goals Against)   (SO: Shutouts)   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
12575 Wed 5/15/2019 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Shockers 8   Honeoye Falls Blaze 1   Wheatland-Chili High School S-5
12577 Mon 5/20/2019 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Force 3   Honeoye Falls Blaze 2   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
12576 Thu 5/23/2019 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC Antonucci/Haigh 3   Scottsville Shockers 1   SUNY Geneseo Upper Merritt Field
12579 Tue 5/28/2019 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC Antonucci/Haigh 0   Livonia Force 1   SUNY Geneseo Upper Merritt Field
12581 Tue 5/28/2019 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 2   Canandaigua Attack 1   Driesbach Fields North
12580 Wed 5/29/2019 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Shockers 5   Batavia SC - Taggart 3   Wheatland-Chili High School S-5
12578 Fri 5/31/2019 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat Borcyk 1   Batavia SC - Taggart 2   Parma Town Park #3
12583 Mon 6/03/2019 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 5   Hilton Heat Borcyk 0   Driesbach Fields North
12586 Mon 6/03/2019 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Force 1   Canandaigua Attack 1   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
12582 Wed 6/05/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC - Taggart 1   Livonia Force 4   Batavia Sports Park #1
12587 Fri 6/07/2019 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC Antonucci/Haigh 5   Honeoye Falls Blaze 1   SUNY Geneseo Upper Merritt Field
12585 Fri 6/07/2019 7:25 PM Ready Scottsville Shockers 4   Hilton Heat Borcyk 1 Info Wheatland-Chili High School S-5
12590 Mon 6/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat Borcyk 1   Livonia Force 2   Parma Town Park #4
12584 Wed 6/12/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 4   GVBBSC Antonucci/Haigh 2   Baker Park Upper
12588 Wed 6/12/2019 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 2   Batavia SC - Taggart 0   Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #11
12593 Fri 6/14/2019 6:00 PM Ready Livonia Force 3 Info Scottsville Shockers 0   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
12591 Fri 6/14/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 4   Hilton Heat Borcyk 1   Baker Park Upper
12592 Fri 6/14/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC - Taggart 0   GVBBSC Antonucci/Haigh 2   Batavia Sports Park #2
12599 Mon 6/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC - Taggart 3   Hilton Heat Borcyk 4   Batavia Sports Park #3
12594 Wed 6/19/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 3   Batavia SC - Taggart 1   Baker Park Upper
12595 Wed 6/19/2019 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC Antonucci/Haigh 4   Hilton Heat Borcyk 1   SUNY Geneseo Upper Merritt Field
12596 Wed 6/19/2019 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 1   Scottsville Shockers 3   Driesbach Fields North
12597 Fri 6/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Shockers 4   GVBBSC Antonucci/Haigh 1   Wheatland-Chili High School S-5
12604 Sun 6/23/2019 1:00 PM Ready Hilton Heat Borcyk 0   Honeoye Falls Blaze 2   Parma Town Park #4
12603 Mon 6/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Force 7   Batavia SC - Taggart 0   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
12605 Mon 6/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC Antonucci/Haigh 3   Canandaigua Attack 2   SUNY Geneseo Upper Merritt Field
12600 Wed 6/26/2019 6:15 PM Ready Livonia Force 2   GVBBSC Antonucci/Haigh 0   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
12601 Wed 6/26/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC - Taggart 0   Scottsville Shockers 6   Batavia Sports Park #1
12602 Wed 6/26/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 1   Honeoye Falls Blaze 3   Baker Park Upper
12614 Mon 7/08/2019 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Shockers 2   Livonia Force 2 $ Wheatland-Chili High School S-5
12606 Wed 7/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat Borcyk 2   Scottsville Shockers 6   Parma Town Park #3
12607 Wed 7/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 1 $ Livonia Force 2 $ Baker Park Upper
12608 Wed 7/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 1   GVBBSC Antonucci/Haigh 2   Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #11
12574 Thu 7/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat Borcyk 1 $ GVBBSC Antonucci/Haigh 2   Parma Town Park #4
12589 Fri 7/12/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 4   Scottsville Shockers 2   Baker Park Upper
12598 Sun 7/14/2019 4:00 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 1 Info Livonia Force 2   Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #11
12573 Mon 7/15/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC - Taggart 0   Canandaigua Attack 5   Batavia Sports Park #3
12609 Wed 7/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC - Taggart 0 Info Honeoye Falls Blaze 1 Info Batavia Sports Park #4
12610 Wed 7/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Shockers 2   Canandaigua Attack 1   Wheatland-Chili High School S-5
12611 Wed 7/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Force 5 Info Hilton Heat Borcyk 1   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
12612 Wed 7/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat Borcyk 1   Canandaigua Attack 5 $ Parma Town Park #4
12613 Wed 7/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC Antonucci/Haigh 2   Batavia SC - Taggart 3   SUNY Geneseo Upper Merritt Field
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Bill Heist
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2018 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2019-01-04T20:15:41-0500