2019 Girls U10 Division 3
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2019 Division Teams
  Team Name Coach and Info GP Team
Login
1 Fairport Phoenix Edward Foote 1 Go
2 Greece United FC Manetta Jordan Manetta 0 Go
3 Irondequoit Challenge Red Brian Green 1 Go
4 Livonia Blue Angels Ryan Snyder 1 Go
5 Pittsford Mustangs Midnight Joshua Munger 2 Go
6 Pittsford Mustangs Untited Jason Pignagrande 2 Go
7 Rush-Henrietta Falcons Fregoe Matt Fregoe 1 Go
Key:   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Played Fines Team Name Played Fines
10743 Thu 5/16/2019 7:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Fregoe Check   Pittsford Mustangs Midnight Check   Martin Road Park #4
10747 Mon 5/20/2019 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Pittsford Mustangs Untited Check   Camp Eastman #1
10745 Tue 5/21/2019 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Untited Check   Pittsford Mustangs Midnight Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #3
10744 Thu 5/23/2019 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Fregoe     Camp Eastman #1
10746 Thu 5/23/2019 7:30 PM Ready Livonia Blue Angels Check   Fairport Phoenix Check   Breath of Worship #3
10742 Tue 5/28/2019 7:30 PM Ready Livonia Blue Angels   Info Irondequoit Challenge Red     Breath of Worship #3
10748 Wed 5/29/2019 7:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Fregoe     Fairport Phoenix     Martin Road Park #4
10749 Thu 5/30/2019 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Midnight     Greece United FC Manetta     Pittsford Jefferson Road School #1
10781 Thu 5/30/2019 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Fairport Phoenix     Bishop Kearney High School 4/Southwest
10772 Mon 6/03/2019 7:30 PM Ready Livonia Blue Angels     Pittsford Mustangs Midnight     Breath of Worship #3
10750 Tue 6/04/2019 7:30 PM Ready Fairport Phoenix     Pittsford Mustangs Untited     Fairport High School #10
10752 Tue 6/04/2019 7:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Manetta     Irondequoit Challenge Red     Grace & Truth Park F8
10753 Thu 6/06/2019 7:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Fregoe     Livonia Blue Angels     Martin Road Park #4
10754 Thu 6/06/2019 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Untited     Greece United FC Manetta     Pittsford Jefferson Road School #3
10755 Thu 6/06/2019 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Pittsford Mustangs Midnight     Bishop Kearney High School 4/Southwest
10741 Mon 6/10/2019 6:15 PM Ready Fairport Phoenix   Info Greece United FC Manetta     Martha Brown Middle School #6
10758 Tue 6/11/2019 6:15 PM Ready Livonia Blue Angels     Pittsford Mustangs Untited     Breath of Worship #3
10756 Tue 6/11/2019 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Midnight     Fairport Phoenix     Pittsford Jefferson Road School #3
10757 Tue 6/11/2019 7:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Manetta     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Fregoe     Grace & Truth Park F8
10759 Thu 6/13/2019 7:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Manetta     Livonia Blue Angels     Grace & Truth Park F7
10760 Thu 6/13/2019 7:30 PM Ready Fairport Phoenix     Irondequoit Challenge Red     Fairport High School #8
10761 Thu 6/13/2019 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Untited     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Fregoe     Pittsford Jefferson Road School #3
10763 Tue 6/18/2019 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Livonia Blue Angels     Bishop Kearney High School 4/Southwest
10764 Tue 6/18/2019 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Midnight     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Fregoe     Pittsford Jefferson Road School #3
10765 Thu 6/20/2019 7:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Fregoe     Irondequoit Challenge Red     Martin Road Park #4
10766 Thu 6/20/2019 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Midnight     Pittsford Mustangs Untited     Pittsford Jefferson Road School #3
10767 Thu 6/20/2019 7:30 PM Ready Fairport Phoenix     Livonia Blue Angels     Fairport High School #10
10762 Fri 6/21/2019 7:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Manetta     Fairport Phoenix     Grace & Truth Park F8
10768 Tue 6/25/2019 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Untited     Irondequoit Challenge Red     Pittsford Jefferson Road School #3
10769 Tue 6/25/2019 7:30 PM Ready Fairport Phoenix     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Fregoe     Fairport High School #8
10770 Tue 6/25/2019 7:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Manetta     Pittsford Mustangs Midnight     Grace & Truth Park F8
10771 Thu 6/27/2019 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Untited     Fairport Phoenix     Pittsford Jefferson Road School #3
10773 Thu 6/27/2019 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Greece United FC Manetta     Colebrook School #1
10777 Mon 7/08/2019 7:30 PM Ready Fairport Phoenix     Pittsford Mustangs Midnight     Fairport High School #10
10774 Thu 7/11/2019 7:30 PM Ready Livonia Blue Angels     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Fregoe     Breath of Worship #3
10775 Thu 7/11/2019 7:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Manetta     Pittsford Mustangs Untited     Grace & Truth Park F9
10776 Thu 7/11/2019 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Midnight     Irondequoit Challenge Red     Pittsford Jefferson Road School #3
10751 Tue 7/16/2019 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Midnight     Livonia Blue Angels     Pittsford Jefferson Road School #3
10778 Thu 7/18/2019 7:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Fregoe     Greece United FC Manetta     Martin Road Park #4
10779 Thu 7/18/2019 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Untited     Livonia Blue Angels     Pittsford Jefferson Road School #3
10780 Tue 7/23/2019 7:30 PM Ready Livonia Blue Angels     Greece United FC Manetta     Breath of Worship #3
10782 Tue 7/23/2019 7:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Fregoe     Pittsford Mustangs Untited     Martin Road Park #4
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
(Red game scores have been input by referee but not verified by DC)    (GFR = Missing Game Feedback Report from Coach)
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2018 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2019-01-04T20:15:41-0500