2019 Girls U10 Division 2
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2019 Division Teams
  Team Name Coach and Info GP Team
Login
1 Cobras FC Peter Bournazakis PETER Bournazakis 0 Go
2 Greece United LaRosa Pete LaRosa 0 Go
3 Hilton Heat - Martone Lisa Martone 0 Go
4 LakefrontSC Blue Drew Bielemeier 0 Go
5 Penfield Strikers Red Lasers Robin Rivero 1 Go
6 Spencerport Gold John Mahoney 1 Go
7 Victor Soccer Club Patrick McIlhenney 0 Go
Key:   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Played Fines Team Name Played Fines
10699 Thu 5/16/2019 7:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Peter Bournazakis     Greece United LaRosa     Total Sports Experience #4
10703 Mon 5/20/2019 7:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold Check Info Penfield Strikers Red Lasers Check   Spencerport District Office D
10717 Mon 5/20/2019 7:30 PM Suspend Greece United LaRosa   Info LakefrontSC Blue     Grace & Truth Park F7
10702 Wed 5/22/2019 7:30 PM Suspend Hilton Heat - Martone   Info Victor Soccer Club     Parma Town Park #5
10704 Thu 5/23/2019 7:30 PM Ready LakefrontSC Blue     Cobras FC Peter Bournazakis     Lakefront Soccer Complex #2
10701 Tue 5/28/2019 7:00 PM Ready Victor Soccer Club   Info Penfield Strikers Red Lasers     Victor Central #11
10732 Wed 5/29/2019 7:30 PM Ready LakefrontSC Blue     Victor Soccer Club     Lakefront Soccer Complex #6
10705 Thu 5/30/2019 7:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat - Martone     Spencerport Gold     Parma Town Park #7
10736 Sun 6/02/2019 6:00 PM Ready Victor Soccer Club   Info Greece United LaRosa     Victor Central #11
10706 Mon 6/03/2019 7:30 PM Ready Victor Soccer Club     Cobras FC Peter Bournazakis     Village on the Park #2
10707 Mon 6/03/2019 7:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Red Lasers     Greece United LaRosa     Penfield Town Hall #3N
10708 Tue 6/04/2019 7:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Peter Bournazakis     Spencerport Gold     Grace & Truth Park F7
10711 Wed 6/05/2019 7:30 PM Ready Victor Soccer Club     LakefrontSC Blue     Village on the Park #2
10713 Wed 6/05/2019 7:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat - Martone     Penfield Strikers Red Lasers     Parma Town Park #7
10722 Mon 6/10/2019 7:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Red Lasers     Victor Soccer Club     Penfield Town Hall #3N
10738 Mon 6/10/2019 7:30 PM Ready LakefrontSC Blue     Greece United LaRosa     Lakefront Soccer Complex #2
10714 Tue 6/11/2019 7:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Red Lasers     Cobras FC Peter Bournazakis     Penfield Community Center #13
10716 Tue 6/11/2019 7:30 PM Ready LakefrontSC Blue     Spencerport Gold     Lakefront Soccer Complex #4
10719 Wed 6/12/2019 7:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold     Victor Soccer Club     Terry Taylor Elementary School #1
10718 Thu 6/13/2019 7:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Peter Bournazakis     Hilton Heat - Martone     Grace & Truth Park F9
10721 Tue 6/18/2019 7:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat - Martone     LakefrontSC Blue     Parma Town Park #7
10723 Wed 6/19/2019 7:30 PM Ready Victor Soccer Club     Hilton Heat - Martone     Village on the Park #2
10725 Thu 6/20/2019 7:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Peter Bournazakis     LakefrontSC Blue     Grace & Truth Park F8
10720 Fri 6/21/2019 7:30 PM Ready Greece United LaRosa     Cobras FC Peter Bournazakis     Grace & Truth Park F9
10715 Sun 6/23/2019 1:30 PM Ready Greece United LaRosa     Victor Soccer Club     Grace & Truth Park F9
10700 Mon 6/24/2019 7:30 PM Ready LakefrontSC Blue   Info Hilton Heat - Martone     Lakefront Soccer Complex #3
10726 Tue 6/25/2019 7:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold     Hilton Heat - Martone     Munn School #2
10727 Tue 6/25/2019 7:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Peter Bournazakis     Victor Soccer Club     Grace & Truth Park F9
10730 Wed 6/26/2019 7:30 PM Ready LakefrontSC Blue     Penfield Strikers Red Lasers     Lakefront Soccer Complex #3
10729 Thu 6/27/2019 7:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold     Cobras FC Peter Bournazakis     Munn School #2
10740 Mon 7/01/2019 7:30 PM Ready Victor Soccer Club     Spencerport Gold     Village on the Park #2
10709 Mon 7/08/2019 7:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Red Lasers     LakefrontSC Blue     Penfield Town Hall #3N
10733 Thu 7/11/2019 7:30 PM Ready Greece United LaRosa     Spencerport Gold     Grace & Truth Park F8
10734 Thu 7/11/2019 7:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Red Lasers     Hilton Heat - Martone     Penfield Community Center #13
10724 Tue 7/16/2019 7:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Red Lasers     Spencerport Gold     Penfield Community Center #13
10735 Thu 7/18/2019 7:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Peter Bournazakis     Penfield Strikers Red Lasers     Grace & Truth Park F7
10737 Thu 7/18/2019 7:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold     LakefrontSC Blue     Munn School #2
10712 Fri 7/19/2019 7:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold     Greece United LaRosa     Munn School #2
10728 Sun 7/21/2019 3:00 PM Ready Greece United LaRosa     Penfield Strikers Red Lasers     Grace & Truth Park F7
10739 Tue 7/23/2019 7:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat - Martone     Cobras FC Peter Bournazakis     Parma Town Park #5
10731 Thu 7/25/2019 6:15 PM Ready Hilton Heat - Martone     Greece United LaRosa     Parma Town Park #5
10710 Sun 7/28/2019 1:30 PM Ready Greece United LaRosa     Hilton Heat - Martone     Grace & Truth Park F7
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
(Red game scores have been input by referee but not verified by DC)    (GFR = Missing Game Feedback Report from Coach)
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2018 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2019-01-04T20:15:41-0500