2019 Girls U10 Division 2
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2019 Division Teams
  Team Name Coach and Info GP Team
Login
1 Cobras FC Peter Bournazakis PETER Bournazakis 0 Go
2 Greece United LaRosa Pete LaRosa 0 Go
3 Hilton Heat - Martone Lisa Martone 0 Go
4 LakefrontSC Blue Drew Bielemeier 0 Go
5 Penfield Strikers Red Lasers Robin Rivero 0 Go
6 Spencerport Gold John Mahoney 0 Go
7 Victor Soccer Club Patrick McIlhenney 0 Go
Key:   (GP: Games Played)

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Played Fines Team Name Played Fines
10736 Mon 5/13/2019 6:30 PM Wait Victor Soccer Club     Greece United LaRosa     TBD
10699 Thu 5/16/2019 7:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Peter Bournazakis     Greece United LaRosa     TBD
10700 Thu 5/16/2019 7:30 PM Wait LakefrontSC Blue     Hilton Heat - Martone     TBD
10701 Thu 5/16/2019 7:30 PM Wait Victor Soccer Club     Penfield Strikers Red Lasers     TBD
10702 Thu 5/23/2019 7:30 PM Wait Hilton Heat - Martone     Victor Soccer Club     TBD
10703 Thu 5/23/2019 7:30 PM Wait Spencerport Gold     Penfield Strikers Red Lasers     TBD
10704 Thu 5/23/2019 7:30 PM Wait LakefrontSC Blue     Cobras FC Peter Bournazakis     TBD
10732 Wed 5/29/2019 7:30 PM Wait LakefrontSC Blue     Victor Soccer Club     TBD
10705 Thu 5/30/2019 7:30 PM Wait Hilton Heat - Martone     Spencerport Gold     TBD
10707 Thu 5/30/2019 7:30 PM Wait Penfield Strikers Red Lasers     Greece United LaRosa     TBD
10706 Mon 6/03/2019 7:30 PM Wait Victor Soccer Club     Cobras FC Peter Bournazakis     TBD
10708 Tue 6/04/2019 7:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Peter Bournazakis     Spencerport Gold     TBD
10709 Tue 6/04/2019 7:30 PM Wait Penfield Strikers Red Lasers     LakefrontSC Blue     TBD
10711 Wed 6/05/2019 7:30 PM Wait Victor Soccer Club     LakefrontSC Blue     TBD
10713 Thu 6/06/2019 7:30 PM Wait Hilton Heat - Martone     Penfield Strikers Red Lasers     TBD
10738 Mon 6/10/2019 7:30 PM Wait LakefrontSC Blue     Greece United LaRosa     TBD
10714 Tue 6/11/2019 7:30 PM Wait Penfield Strikers Red Lasers     Cobras FC Peter Bournazakis     TBD
10716 Tue 6/11/2019 7:30 PM Wait LakefrontSC Blue     Spencerport Gold     TBD
10719 Wed 6/12/2019 7:30 PM Wait Spencerport Gold     Victor Soccer Club     TBD
10718 Thu 6/13/2019 7:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Peter Bournazakis     Hilton Heat - Martone     TBD
10721 Tue 6/18/2019 7:30 PM Wait Hilton Heat - Martone     LakefrontSC Blue     TBD
10722 Tue 6/18/2019 7:30 PM Wait Penfield Strikers Red Lasers     Victor Soccer Club     TBD
10723 Thu 6/20/2019 7:30 PM Wait Victor Soccer Club     Hilton Heat - Martone     TBD
10724 Thu 6/20/2019 7:30 PM Wait Penfield Strikers Red Lasers     Spencerport Gold     TBD
10725 Thu 6/20/2019 7:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Peter Bournazakis     LakefrontSC Blue     TBD
10720 Fri 6/21/2019 7:30 PM Wait Greece United LaRosa     Cobras FC Peter Bournazakis     TBD
10715 Sun 6/23/2019 1:30 PM Wait Greece United LaRosa     Victor Soccer Club     TBD
10726 Tue 6/25/2019 7:30 PM Wait Spencerport Gold     Hilton Heat - Martone     TBD
10727 Tue 6/25/2019 7:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Peter Bournazakis     Victor Soccer Club     TBD
10729 Thu 6/27/2019 7:30 PM Wait Spencerport Gold     Cobras FC Peter Bournazakis     TBD
10730 Thu 6/27/2019 7:30 PM Wait LakefrontSC Blue     Penfield Strikers Red Lasers     TBD
10731 Thu 6/27/2019 7:30 PM Wait Hilton Heat - Martone     Greece United LaRosa     TBD
10740 Mon 7/01/2019 7:30 PM Wait Victor Soccer Club     Spencerport Gold     TBD
10733 Thu 7/11/2019 7:30 PM Wait Greece United LaRosa     Spencerport Gold     TBD
10734 Thu 7/11/2019 7:30 PM Wait Penfield Strikers Red Lasers     Hilton Heat - Martone     TBD
10735 Thu 7/18/2019 7:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Peter Bournazakis     Penfield Strikers Red Lasers     TBD
10737 Thu 7/18/2019 7:30 PM Wait Spencerport Gold     LakefrontSC Blue     TBD
10712 Fri 7/19/2019 7:30 PM Wait Spencerport Gold     Greece United LaRosa     TBD
10728 Sun 7/21/2019 3:00 PM Wait Greece United LaRosa     Penfield Strikers Red Lasers     TBD
10717 Tue 7/23/2019 7:30 PM Wait Greece United LaRosa     LakefrontSC Blue     TBD
10739 Tue 7/23/2019 7:30 PM Wait Hilton Heat - Martone     Cobras FC Peter Bournazakis     TBD
10710 Thu 7/25/2019 6:15 PM Wait Greece United LaRosa     Hilton Heat - Martone     TBD
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
(Red game scores have been input by referee but not verified by DC)    (GFR = Missing Game Feedback Report from Coach)

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2018 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2019-01-04T20:15:41-0500