2019 Boys U9 Division 5
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2019 Division Teams
  Team Name Coach and Info GP Team
Login
1 Chili Vortex Mike Mortimer 0 Go
2 Fairport Flash Geremy Gersh 0 Go
3 Gates Metros Tori Perrello 0 Go
4 GVBBSC DiLaura John DiLaura 0 Go
5 Hilton Heat - Spelman Ethan Spelman 0 Go
6 Honeoye Falls Blaze Brian McQuillan 0 Go
7 Lakefront SC White Kay Barrios 0 Go
8 RFC U8 Garces Carlos Garces 1 Go
9 River Flow United Deon Rodgers 0 Go
10 Spencerport Blue Todd Davis 1 Go
11 Wayne Wings United Jonathon Sinclair 0 Go
Key:   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Played Fines Team Name Played Fines
10159 Tue 5/14/2019 6:15 PM Suspend Lakefront SC White     Gates Metros     Lakefront Soccer Complex #2
10160 Tue 5/14/2019 6:15 PM Suspend Chili Vortex     RFC U8 Garces     St. Pius School #1
10209 Thu 5/16/2019 5:30 PM Suspend RFC U8 Garces     Lakefront SC White     Aquinas Institute #6
10220 Fri 5/17/2019 6:15 PM Ready Spencerport Blue Check   RFC U8 Garces Check   Terry Taylor Elementary School #1
10163 Tue 5/21/2019 6:15 PM Ready River Flow United     Lakefront SC White     School No 46 Small Field
10165 Tue 5/21/2019 6:15 PM Ready RFC U8 Garces     Spencerport Blue     Aquinas Institute #6
10162 Wed 5/22/2019 6:15 PM Ready Gates Metros     Wayne Wings United     Gates Chili Middle School #19
10215 Wed 5/22/2019 6:15 PM Ready RFC U8 Garces   $ Chili Vortex     St. Pius School #1
10199 Thu 5/23/2019 6:15 PM Suspend Hilton Heat - Spelman     RFC U8 Garces     Parma Town Park #7
10166 Tue 5/28/2019 6:15 PM Ready Hilton Heat - Spelman     GVBBSC DiLaura     Parma Town Park #5
10196 Tue 5/28/2019 6:15 PM Ready RFC U8 Garces     Honeoye Falls Blaze     Aquinas Institute #6
10167 Thu 5/30/2019 6:15 PM Ready Spencerport Blue     Honeoye Falls Blaze     Munn School #2
10168 Thu 5/30/2019 6:15 PM Ready Fairport Flash     Hilton Heat - Spelman     Fairport High School #8
10170 Thu 5/30/2019 6:15 PM Ready Lakefront SC White     GVBBSC DiLaura     Lakefront Soccer Complex #3
10222 Thu 5/30/2019 6:15 PM Ready Chili Vortex     Wayne Wings United     St. Pius School #1
10158 Sat 6/01/2019 10:00 AM Ready Spencerport Blue     Fairport Flash     Terry Taylor Elementary School #1
10172 Tue 6/04/2019 6:15 PM Ready GVBBSC DiLaura     Fairport Flash     York Central School #2
10173 Tue 6/04/2019 6:15 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Chili Vortex     Honeoye Falls Firemans Field #1
10174 Tue 6/04/2019 6:15 PM Ready Hilton Heat - Spelman     Spencerport Blue     Parma Town Park #5
10175 Tue 6/04/2019 6:15 PM Ready Wayne Wings United     River Flow United     Wayne High School #1
10176 Tue 6/04/2019 6:15 PM Ready Gates Metros     RFC U8 Garces     Gates Chili Middle School #19
10177 Thu 6/06/2019 6:15 PM Ready RFC U8 Garces     Fairport Flash     Aquinas Institute #6
10178 Thu 6/06/2019 6:15 PM Ready Lakefront SC White     Wayne Wings United     Lakefront Soccer Complex #6
10179 Thu 6/06/2019 6:15 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     GVBBSC DiLaura     Honeoye Falls Monroe Street Village Park #1
10180 Thu 6/06/2019 6:15 PM Ready Hilton Heat - Spelman     River Flow United     Parma Town Park #7
10161 Fri 6/07/2019 6:15 PM Ready GVBBSC DiLaura     River Flow United     York Central School #4
10182 Tue 6/11/2019 6:15 PM Ready Chili Vortex     Gates Metros     St. Pius School #1
10183 Tue 6/11/2019 6:15 PM Ready GVBBSC DiLaura     RFC U8 Garces     York Central School #4
10184 Tue 6/11/2019 6:15 PM Ready Hilton Heat - Spelman     Wayne Wings United     Parma Town Park #7
10186 Tue 6/11/2019 6:15 PM Ready River Flow United     Honeoye Falls Blaze     School No 46 Small Field
10185 Tue 6/11/2019 7:30 PM Ready Fairport Flash     Lakefront SC White     Martha Brown Middle School #6
10187 Thu 6/13/2019 6:15 PM Ready RFC U8 Garces     River Flow United     Aquinas Institute #6
10188 Thu 6/13/2019 6:15 PM Ready Gates Metros     Hilton Heat - Spelman     Gates Chili Middle School #19
10189 Thu 6/13/2019 6:15 PM Ready Fairport Flash     Chili Vortex     Fairport High School #8
10169 Fri 6/14/2019 7:30 PM Ready River Flow United     Gates Metros     School No 46 Small Field
10157 Tue 6/18/2019 6:15 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Hilton Heat - Spelman     Honeoye Falls Firemans Field #1
10192 Tue 6/18/2019 6:15 PM Ready Lakefront SC White     Chili Vortex     Lakefront Soccer Complex #3
10193 Tue 6/18/2019 6:15 PM Ready Spencerport Blue     Gates Metros     Munn School #2
10194 Tue 6/18/2019 6:15 PM Ready GVBBSC DiLaura     Wayne Wings United     York Central School #4
10195 Tue 6/18/2019 6:15 PM Ready River Flow United     Fairport Flash     School No 46 Small Field
10197 Thu 6/20/2019 6:15 PM Ready Fairport Flash     Wayne Wings United     Fairport High School #8
10200 Thu 6/20/2019 6:15 PM Ready Gates Metros     GVBBSC DiLaura     Gates Chili Middle School #19
10201 Thu 6/20/2019 6:15 PM Ready Spencerport Blue     Lakefront SC White     Total Sports Experience #4
10202 Tue 6/25/2019 6:15 PM Ready Lakefront SC White     Hilton Heat - Spelman     Lakefront Soccer Complex #6
10203 Tue 6/25/2019 6:15 PM Ready GVBBSC DiLaura     Chili Vortex     York Central School #4
10204 Tue 6/25/2019 6:15 PM Ready River Flow United     Spencerport Blue     School No 46 Small Field
10205 Tue 6/25/2019 6:15 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Gates Metros     Honeoye Falls Firemans Field #1
10206 Tue 6/25/2019 6:15 PM Ready Wayne Wings United     RFC U8 Garces     Wayne High School #1
10207 Thu 6/27/2019 6:15 PM Ready Spencerport Blue     GVBBSC DiLaura     Munn School #2
10210 Thu 6/27/2019 6:15 PM Ready Chili Vortex     Hilton Heat - Spelman     St. Pius School #1
10211 Thu 6/27/2019 6:15 PM Ready Gates Metros     Fairport Flash     Gates Chili Middle School #19
10198 Mon 7/01/2019 6:15 PM Ready Chili Vortex     River Flow United     St. Pius School #1
10208 Tue 7/02/2019 6:15 PM Ready Wayne Wings United     Honeoye Falls Blaze     Wayne High School #1
10190 Mon 7/08/2019 6:15 PM Ready Wayne Wings United     Spencerport Blue     Wayne High School #1
10212 Tue 7/09/2019 6:15 PM Ready Hilton Heat - Spelman     Honeoye Falls Blaze     Parma Town Park #7
10213 Tue 7/09/2019 6:15 PM Ready Fairport Flash     Spencerport Blue     Fairport High School #10
10214 Tue 7/09/2019 6:15 PM Ready Gates Metros     Lakefront SC White     Gates Chili Middle School #19
10216 Tue 7/09/2019 6:15 PM Ready River Flow United     GVBBSC DiLaura     School No 46 Small Field
10181 Thu 7/11/2019 6:15 PM Ready Chili Vortex     Spencerport Blue     St. Pius School #1
10221 Thu 7/11/2019 6:15 PM Ready GVBBSC DiLaura     Hilton Heat - Spelman     York Central School #4
10191 Mon 7/15/2019 6:15 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Lakefront SC White     Honeoye Falls Monroe Street Village Park #1
10217 Tue 7/16/2019 6:15 PM Ready Wayne Wings United     Gates Metros     Wayne High School #1
10218 Tue 7/16/2019 6:15 PM Ready Lakefront SC White     River Flow United     Lakefront Soccer Complex #6
10219 Tue 7/16/2019 6:15 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Fairport Flash     Honeoye Falls Firemans Field #1
10164 Thu 7/18/2019 6:15 PM Ready Fairport Flash     Honeoye Falls Blaze     Fairport High School #8
10171 Tue 7/23/2019 6:15 PM Ready Wayne Wings United     Chili Vortex     Wayne High School #1
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
(Red game scores have been input by referee but not verified by DC)    (GFR = Missing Game Feedback Report from Coach)
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2018 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2019-01-04T20:15:41-0500