Team Name | Coach and Info | GP | Team Login |
|
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chili Bolts | Joseph Meyer | 0 | Go |
2 | Fairport Fury | Christopher Marquez | 0 | Go |
3 | Honeoye Falls Blaze | Mike Fillinger | 0 | Go |
4 | Lakefront SC Green | Matthew Huspen | 0 | Go |
5 | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Stallions | Brian Hedges | 0 | Go |
6 | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Boys 2015 | Antonio Rivera | 0 | Go |
7 | Victor Auch | Joy Auch | 0 | Go |
Final Version
Game | Day | Date | Time | Status | Home Team | Visiting Team | Site & Field | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team Name | Played | Fines | Team Name | Played | Fines | ||||||
10166 | Tue | 5/14/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Chili Bolts |   | Victor Auch |   | Davis Park #10 | ||
10133 | Thu | 5/16/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Fairport Fury |   | Chili Bolts |   | Center Park East #1A | ||
10134 | Thu | 5/16/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Lakefront SC Green |   | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Boys 2015 |   | Lakefront Soccer Complex #3 | ||
10142 | Tue | 5/21/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Fairport Fury |   | Victor Auch |   | Martha Brown Middle School #6 | ||
10135 | Tue | 5/21/2024 | 7:30 PM | Ready | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Stallions |   | Honeoye Falls Blaze |   | Pittsford Jefferson Road School #2 | ||
10136 | Thu | 5/23/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Lakefront SC Green |   | Fairport Fury |   | Lakefront Soccer Complex #3 | ||
10137 | Thu | 5/23/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Boys 2015 |   | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Stallions |   | Martin Road Park #4 | ||
10138 | Thu | 5/23/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Victor Auch |   | Honeoye Falls Blaze |   | Village on the Park #2 | ||
10167 | Tue | 5/28/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Lakefront SC Green |   | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Stallions |   | Lakefront Soccer Complex #4 | ||
10139 | Thu | 5/30/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Boys 2015 |   | Victor Auch |   | Martin Road Park #4 | ||
10140 | Thu | 5/30/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Stallions |   | Fairport Fury |   | Pittsford Jefferson Road School #2 | ||
10141 | Thu | 5/30/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Honeoye Falls Blaze |   | Chili Bolts |   | Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #11 | ||
10174 | Tue | 6/04/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Stallions |   | Victor Auch |   | Pittsford Jefferson Road School #1 | ||
10144 | Thu | 6/06/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Honeoye Falls Blaze |   | Lakefront SC Green |   | Honeoye Falls-Lima Middle School #11 | ||
10170 | Thu | 6/06/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Stallions |   | Chili Bolts |   | Pittsford Jefferson Road School #1 | ||
10164 | Sun | 6/09/2024 | 1:15 PM | Ready | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Boys 2015 |   | Chili Bolts |   | Martin Road Park #4 | ||
10145 | Thu | 6/13/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Boys 2015 |   | Honeoye Falls Blaze |   | Martin Road Park #4 | ||
10146 | Thu | 6/13/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Stallions |   | Lakefront SC Green |   | Pittsford Jefferson Road School #2 | ||
10147 | Thu | 6/13/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Victor Auch |   | Chili Bolts |   | Victor Central #30 | ||
10171 | Sat | 6/15/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Victor Auch |   | Lakefront SC Green |   | Victor Central #11 | ||
10148 | Thu | 6/20/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Chili Bolts |   | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Stallions |   | St. Pius School #1 | ||
10149 | Thu | 6/20/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Lakefront SC Green |   | Victor Auch |   | Lakefront Soccer Complex #5 | ||
10150 | Thu | 6/20/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Honeoye Falls Blaze |   | Fairport Fury |   | Honeoye Falls-Lima Middle School #11 | ||
10168 | Sat | 6/22/2024 | 11:00 AM | Ready | Honeoye Falls Blaze |   | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Boys 2015 |   | Honeoye Falls-Lima Middle School #11 | ||
10151 | Thu | 6/27/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Fairport Fury |   | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Boys 2015 |   | Martha Brown Middle School #6 | ||
10153 | Thu | 6/27/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Victor Auch |   | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Stallions |   | Victor Central #30 | ||
10152 | Thu | 6/27/2024 | 7:30 PM | Ready | Chili Bolts |   | Lakefront SC Green |   | Davis Park #10 | ||
10156 | Fri | 6/28/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Honeoye Falls Blaze |   | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Stallions |   | Honeoye Falls-Lima Middle School #11 | ||
10154 | Tue | 7/02/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Chili Bolts |   | Fairport Fury |   | Davis Park #10 | ||
10155 | Tue | 7/02/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Boys 2015 |   | Lakefront SC Green |   | Martin Road Park #4 | ||
10157 | Tue | 7/09/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Fairport Fury |   | Lakefront SC Green |   | Center Park West #4 | ||
10158 | Tue | 7/09/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Stallions |   | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Boys 2015 |   | Pittsford Jefferson Road School #2 | ||
10159 | Tue | 7/09/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Honeoye Falls Blaze |   | Victor Auch |   | Honeoye Falls-Lima Middle School #11 | ||
10160 | Thu | 7/11/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Fairport Fury |   | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Stallions |   | Center Park East #1A | ||
10161 | Thu | 7/11/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Chili Bolts |   | Honeoye Falls Blaze |   | Davis Park #10 | ||
10162 | Thu | 7/11/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Victor Auch |   | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Boys 2015 |   | Victor Central #11 | ||
10143 | Thu | 7/18/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Chili Bolts |   | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Boys 2015 |   | Davis Park #10 | ||
10163 | Thu | 7/18/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Lakefront SC Green |   | Honeoye Falls Blaze |   | Lakefront Soccer Complex #3 | ||
10165 | Thu | 7/18/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Victor Auch |   | Fairport Fury |   | Victor Central #11 | ||
10172 | Tue | 7/23/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Lakefront SC Green |   | Chili Bolts |   | Lakefront Soccer Complex #4 | ||
10169 | Thu | 7/25/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Fairport Fury |   | Honeoye Falls Blaze |   | Center Park East #1A | ||
10173 | Thu | 8/01/2024 | 6:15 PM | Ready | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Boys 2015 |   | Fairport Fury |   | Martin Road Park #1 |