2019 Boys U9 Division 4
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2019 Division Teams
  Team Name Coach and Info GP Team
Login
1 Canandaigua Attack Ric Militello  0 Go
2 Irondequoit Challenge Red Jay Evarts 0 Go
3 Lakefront SC Green Anne Smith 0 Go
4 Penfield Rangers Harner Tom Harner 0 Go
5 Pittsford Mustangs Flames Eric Koomen 0 Go
6 Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 2010 Ryan Pollizi 0 Go
7 Victor Strikers Steve Christenson 0 Go
Key:   (GP: Games Played)

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Played Fines Team Name Played Fines
10115 Tue 5/14/2019 6:15 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
10116 Tue 5/14/2019 6:15 PM Wait Penfield Rangers Harner     Lakefront SC Green     TBD
10117 Tue 5/14/2019 6:15 PM Wait Victor Strikers     Pittsford Mustangs Flames     TBD
10118 Tue 5/21/2019 6:15 PM Wait Lakefront SC Green     Victor Strikers     TBD
10119 Tue 5/21/2019 6:15 PM Wait Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 2010     Pittsford Mustangs Flames     TBD
10120 Tue 5/21/2019 6:15 PM Wait Penfield Rangers Harner     Canandaigua Attack     TBD
10127 Wed 5/29/2019 6:15 PM Wait Victor Strikers     Penfield Rangers Harner     TBD
10121 Thu 5/30/2019 6:15 PM Wait Lakefront SC Green     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 2010     TBD
10122 Thu 5/30/2019 6:15 PM Wait Victor Strikers     Canandaigua Attack     TBD
10123 Thu 5/30/2019 6:15 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Flames     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
10124 Tue 6/04/2019 6:15 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 2010     TBD
10125 Tue 6/04/2019 6:15 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Flames     Penfield Rangers Harner     TBD
10126 Tue 6/04/2019 6:15 PM Wait Irondequoit Challenge Red     Lakefront SC Green     TBD
10128 Thu 6/06/2019 6:15 PM Wait Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 2010     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
10129 Thu 6/06/2019 6:15 PM Wait Lakefront SC Green     Pittsford Mustangs Flames     TBD
10130 Tue 6/11/2019 6:15 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Flames     Canandaigua Attack     TBD
10131 Tue 6/11/2019 6:15 PM Wait Irondequoit Challenge Red     Victor Strikers     TBD
10132 Tue 6/11/2019 6:15 PM Wait Penfield Rangers Harner     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 2010     TBD
10133 Thu 6/13/2019 6:15 PM Wait Irondequoit Challenge Red     Penfield Rangers Harner     TBD
10134 Thu 6/13/2019 6:15 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack     Lakefront SC Green     TBD
10135 Thu 6/13/2019 6:15 PM Wait Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 2010     Victor Strikers     TBD
10136 Tue 6/18/2019 6:15 PM Wait Irondequoit Challenge Red     Canandaigua Attack     TBD
10137 Tue 6/18/2019 6:15 PM Wait Lakefront SC Green     Penfield Rangers Harner     TBD
10138 Tue 6/18/2019 6:15 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Flames     Victor Strikers     TBD
10139 Thu 6/20/2019 6:15 PM Wait Victor Strikers     Lakefront SC Green     TBD
10140 Thu 6/20/2019 6:15 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Flames     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 2010     TBD
10141 Thu 6/20/2019 6:15 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack     Penfield Rangers Harner     TBD
10142 Tue 6/25/2019 6:15 PM Wait Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 2010     Lakefront SC Green     TBD
10143 Tue 6/25/2019 6:15 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack     Victor Strikers     TBD
10144 Tue 6/25/2019 6:15 PM Wait Irondequoit Challenge Red     Pittsford Mustangs Flames     TBD
10145 Thu 6/27/2019 6:15 PM Wait Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 2010     Canandaigua Attack     TBD
10146 Thu 6/27/2019 6:15 PM Wait Penfield Rangers Harner     Pittsford Mustangs Flames     TBD
10147 Thu 6/27/2019 6:15 PM Wait Lakefront SC Green     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
10148 Tue 7/09/2019 6:15 PM Wait Penfield Rangers Harner     Victor Strikers     TBD
10149 Tue 7/09/2019 6:15 PM Wait Irondequoit Challenge Red     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 2010     TBD
10150 Tue 7/09/2019 6:15 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Flames     Lakefront SC Green     TBD
10151 Tue 7/16/2019 6:15 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack     Pittsford Mustangs Flames     TBD
10152 Tue 7/16/2019 6:15 PM Wait Victor Strikers     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
10153 Tue 7/16/2019 6:15 PM Wait Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 2010     Penfield Rangers Harner     TBD
10154 Tue 7/23/2019 6:15 PM Wait Penfield Rangers Harner     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
10155 Tue 7/23/2019 6:15 PM Wait Lakefront SC Green     Canandaigua Attack     TBD
10156 Tue 7/23/2019 6:15 PM Wait Victor Strikers     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 2010     TBD
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
(Red game scores have been input by referee but not verified by DC)    (GFR = Missing Game Feedback Report from Coach)

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2018 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2019-01-04T20:15:41-0500