2019 Boys U9 Division 4
Division Coordinator: Jerry White

2019 Division Teams (Season Complete)
  Team Name Coach and Info GP Team
Login
1 Canandaigua Attack Ric Militello  12 Go
2 Irondequoit Challenge Red Jay Evarts 12 Go
3 Lakefront SC Green Anne Smith 12 Go
4 Penfield Rangers Harner Tom Harner 12 Go
5 Pittsford Mustangs Flames Eric Koomen 12 Go
6 Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 2010 Ryan Pollizi 12 Go
7 Victor Strikers Steve Christenson 12 Go
Key:   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Played Fines Team Name Played Fines
10118 Tue 5/21/2019 6:15 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green Check   Victor Strikers Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #2
10119 Tue 5/21/2019 6:15 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 2010 Check   Pittsford Mustangs Flames Check   Martin Road Park #2
10117 Thu 5/23/2019 6:15 PM Ready Victor Strikers Check   Pittsford Mustangs Flames Check   Victor Central #11
10155 Thu 5/23/2019 6:15 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green Check   Canandaigua Attack Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #3
10115 Tue 5/28/2019 6:15 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack Check   Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Canandaigua Elementary School #1
10150 Tue 5/28/2019 6:15 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Flames Check   Lakefront SC Green Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #2
10127 Wed 5/29/2019 6:15 PM Ready Victor Strikers Check   Penfield Rangers Harner Check   Village on the Park #2
10121 Thu 5/30/2019 6:15 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green Check   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 2010 Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #6
10123 Thu 5/30/2019 6:15 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Flames Check   Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #3
10124 Tue 6/04/2019 6:15 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack Check   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 2010 Check  FF $ Canandaigua Elementary School #1
10125 Tue 6/04/2019 6:15 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Flames Check   Penfield Rangers Harner Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #1
10126 Tue 6/04/2019 6:15 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red Check Info Lakefront SC Green Check   Colebrook School #1
10128 Thu 6/06/2019 6:15 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 2010 Check   Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Martin Road Park #2
10129 Thu 6/06/2019 6:15 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green Check   Pittsford Mustangs Flames Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #3
10151 Sat 6/08/2019 9:00 AM Ready Canandaigua Attack Check   Pittsford Mustangs Flames Check   Canandaigua Elementary School #1
10145 Sun 6/09/2019 1:15 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 2010 Check   Canandaigua Attack Check   Martin Road Park #2
10116 Mon 6/10/2019 6:15 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Harner Check Info Lakefront SC Green Check   Penfield Town Hall #3S
10130 Mon 6/10/2019 6:15 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Flames Check   Canandaigua Attack Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #1
10131 Tue 6/11/2019 6:15 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red Check Info Victor Strikers Check   Colebrook School #1
10134 Thu 6/13/2019 6:15 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack Check   Lakefront SC Green Check   Canandaigua Elementary School #1
10136 Tue 6/18/2019 6:15 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red Check Info Canandaigua Attack Check $ Colebrook School #1
10137 Tue 6/18/2019 6:15 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green Check   Penfield Rangers Harner Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #2
10138 Tue 6/18/2019 6:15 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Flames Check   Victor Strikers Check   Victor Central #11
10139 Thu 6/20/2019 6:15 PM Ready Victor Strikers Check   Lakefront SC Green Check   Village on the Park #2
10120 Mon 6/24/2019 6:15 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Harner Check Info Canandaigua Attack Check   Penfield Town Hall #3N
10142 Tue 6/25/2019 6:15 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 2010 Check   Lakefront SC Green Check   Martin Road Park #2
10143 Tue 6/25/2019 6:15 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack Check   Victor Strikers Check   Canandaigua Elementary School #1
10144 Tue 6/25/2019 6:15 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red Check Info Pittsford Mustangs Flames Check   Camp Eastman #3
10146 Thu 6/27/2019 6:15 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Harner Check   Pittsford Mustangs Flames Check   Penfield Community Center #13
10147 Thu 6/27/2019 6:15 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green Check   Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #3
10140 Tue 7/02/2019 6:15 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Flames Check Info Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 2010 Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #3
10141 Tue 7/02/2019 6:15 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack Check Info Penfield Rangers Harner Check   Baker Park Lower #1
10133 Mon 7/08/2019 6:15 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red Check Info Penfield Rangers Harner Check Info Colebrook School #1
10148 Tue 7/09/2019 6:15 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Harner Check   Victor Strikers Check   Penfield Town Hall #3N
10149 Tue 7/09/2019 6:15 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red Check Info Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 2010 Check   Colebrook School #1
10132 Thu 7/11/2019 6:15 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Harner Check   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 2010 Check   Penfield Town Hall #3S
10152 Tue 7/16/2019 6:15 PM Ready Victor Strikers Check   Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Victor Central #30
10153 Tue 7/16/2019 6:15 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 2010 Check   Penfield Rangers Harner Check   Martin Road Park #2
10122 Thu 7/18/2019 7:30 PM Ready Victor Strikers Check   Canandaigua Attack Check   Victor Central #11
10154 Tue 7/23/2019 6:15 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Harner Check   Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Penfield Town Hall #3S
10156 Tue 7/23/2019 6:15 PM Ready Victor Strikers Check   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 2010 Check   Village on the Park #2
10135 Thu 7/25/2019 6:15 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 2010 Check Info Victor Strikers Check Info Martin Road Park #2
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Jerry White
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2018 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2019-01-04T20:15:41-0500