2019 Boys U9 Division 2
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2019 Division Teams
  Team Name Coach and Info GP Team
Login
1 Brockport Blizzards Blue Jeffery Phillips 0 Go
2 Cobras FC DiMaggio Salvatore DiMaggio, Jr. 0 Go
3 Empire United Soccer Academy - Parker Alex Parker 1 Go
4 Fairport All Stars Nick DiTucci 0 Go
5 Lakefront SC Blue James Chase 1 Go
6 Pittsford Mustangs Piranhas Jason Higley 0 Go
7 RFC Diver Joe Diver 2 Go
Key:   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Played Fines Team Name Played Fines
10054 Thu 5/16/2019 6:15 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue Check   RFC Diver Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #2
10036 Tue 5/21/2019 6:15 PM Suspend Fairport All Stars     Brockport Blizzards Blue     Fairport High School #10
10034 Tue 5/21/2019 7:00 PM Ready Empire United Soccer Academy - Parker Check   RFC Diver Check   Total Sports Experience #12
10033 Thu 5/23/2019 6:15 PM Ready RFC Diver Check   Lakefront SC Blue Check   Aquinas Institute #6
10045 Tue 5/28/2019 6:00 PM Ready Empire United Soccer Academy - Parker     Lakefront SC Blue     Total Sports Experience #4
10061 Tue 5/28/2019 6:15 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Piranhas     Brockport Blizzards Blue     Pittsford Jefferson Road School #1
10064 Tue 5/28/2019 6:15 PM Ready Fairport All Stars     RFC Diver     Fairport High School #10
10038 Thu 5/30/2019 6:15 PM Ready RFC Diver     Brockport Blizzards Blue     Aquinas Institute #6
10037 Thu 5/30/2019 7:15 PM Ready Empire United Soccer Academy - Parker     Pittsford Mustangs Piranhas     Total Sports Experience #6
10041 Tue 6/04/2019 6:00 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue     Fairport All Stars     Lakefront Soccer Complex #2
10042 Tue 6/04/2019 6:00 PM Ready Cobras FC DiMaggio     Empire United Soccer Academy - Parker     Total Sports Experience #4
10040 Tue 6/04/2019 6:15 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards Blue     Pittsford Mustangs Piranhas     Sweden Town Park #5B
10044 Thu 6/06/2019 6:15 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Piranhas     Cobras FC DiMaggio     Pittsford Jefferson Road School #2
10050 Thu 6/06/2019 6:15 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards Blue     Empire United Soccer Academy - Parker     Sweden Town Park #5A
10068 Mon 6/10/2019 6:00 PM Ready RFC Diver     Cobras FC DiMaggio     Aquinas Institute #6
10055 Mon 6/10/2019 7:15 PM Ready RFC Diver     Empire United Soccer Academy - Parker     Aquinas Institute #6
10046 Tue 6/11/2019 6:00 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue     Brockport Blizzards Blue     Lakefront Soccer Complex #6
10047 Tue 6/11/2019 6:15 PM Ready Cobras FC DiMaggio     RFC Diver     Total Sports Experience #4
10048 Tue 6/11/2019 6:15 PM Ready Fairport All Stars     Pittsford Mustangs Piranhas     Fairport High School #10
10049 Thu 6/13/2019 6:15 PM Ready Cobras FC DiMaggio     Fairport All Stars     Grace & Truth Park F7
10051 Thu 6/13/2019 6:15 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Piranhas     RFC Diver     Pittsford Jefferson Road School #1
10035 Tue 6/18/2019 6:00 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Piranhas     Lakefront SC Blue     Pittsford Jefferson Road School #1
10052 Tue 6/18/2019 6:15 PM Ready Cobras FC DiMaggio     Brockport Blizzards Blue     Total Sports Experience #4
10053 Tue 6/18/2019 7:30 PM Ready Empire United Soccer Academy - Parker     Fairport All Stars     Martha Brown Middle School #6
10056 Thu 6/20/2019 6:00 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue     Pittsford Mustangs Piranhas     Lakefront Soccer Complex #6
10057 Thu 6/20/2019 6:15 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards Blue     Fairport All Stars     Sweden Town Park #5B
10032 Fri 6/21/2019 6:15 PM Ready Fairport All Stars     Empire United Soccer Academy - Parker     Fairport High School #8
10058 Tue 6/25/2019 6:15 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Piranhas     Empire United Soccer Academy - Parker     Pittsford Jefferson Road School #1
10059 Tue 6/25/2019 6:15 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards Blue     RFC Diver     Sweden Town Park #5A
10060 Tue 6/25/2019 6:15 PM Ready Cobras FC DiMaggio     Lakefront SC Blue     Total Sports Experience #4
10063 Thu 6/27/2019 6:00 PM Ready Empire United Soccer Academy - Parker     Cobras FC DiMaggio     Total Sports Experience #4
10062 Thu 6/27/2019 6:15 PM Ready Fairport All Stars     Lakefront SC Blue     Fairport High School #10
10072 Thu 6/27/2019 6:15 PM Ready RFC Diver     Pittsford Mustangs Piranhas     Aquinas Institute #6
10066 Tue 7/09/2019 6:00 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue     Empire United Soccer Academy - Parker     Lakefront Soccer Complex #6
10043 Tue 7/09/2019 6:15 PM Ready RFC Diver     Fairport All Stars     Aquinas Institute #6
10065 Tue 7/09/2019 6:15 PM Ready Cobras FC DiMaggio     Pittsford Mustangs Piranhas     Total Sports Experience #4
10067 Thu 7/11/2019 6:15 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards Blue     Lakefront SC Blue     Sweden Town Park #5B
10070 Thu 7/11/2019 6:15 PM Ready Fairport All Stars     Cobras FC DiMaggio     Fairport High School #10
10069 Tue 7/16/2019 6:15 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Piranhas     Fairport All Stars     Pittsford Jefferson Road School #2
10031 Tue 7/16/2019 7:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards Blue   Info Cobras FC DiMaggio     Sweden Town Park #5B
10039 Thu 7/18/2019 6:15 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue     Cobras FC DiMaggio     Lakefront Soccer Complex #6
10071 Thu 7/18/2019 6:15 PM Ready Empire United Soccer Academy - Parker     Brockport Blizzards Blue     Total Sports Experience #4
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
(Red game scores have been input by referee but not verified by DC)    (GFR = Missing Game Feedback Report from Coach)
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2018 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2019-01-04T20:15:41-0500