2019 Boys U16 Division 1
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2019 Game Standings
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Canandaigua Attack Eric Marsh 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
2 Chili Strikers Angela Mancini 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
3 Hilton Heat-Ortiz Oscar Ortiz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
4 Penfield Rangers Ravi Mruthyunjaya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
5 Pittsford Mustangs Gold CJ Knapp 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
6 Rush-Henrietta Falcons Muoio Edward Muoio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
7 Spencerport Gold Hung Tieu-Truong 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
Key:   (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0)   (PP: Penalty Point)   (GD: Goal Differential)   (GA: Goals Against)   (SO: Shutouts)   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
16002 Mon 5/13/2019 6:30 PM Suspend Penfield Rangers   Info Hilton Heat-Ortiz     Rothfuss Park #5
16001 Mon 5/20/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack     Chili Strikers     Finger Lakes Community College #1
16005 Thu 5/23/2019 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Muoio     Pittsford Mustangs Gold     Martin Road Park #9
16006 Thu 5/23/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers     Canandaigua Attack     Penfield Town Hall #4
16008 Tue 5/28/2019 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold     Canandaigua Attack     Total Sports Experience #7
16007 Thu 5/30/2019 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat-Ortiz     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Muoio     Parma Town Park #2
16009 Thu 5/30/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Gold     Chili Strikers     Thornell Farm Park #1 Turf
16010 Mon 6/03/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Muoio     Finger Lakes Community College #1
16011 Mon 6/03/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Gold     Penfield Rangers     Great Embankment Park #2
16012 Tue 6/04/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Strikers     Hilton Heat-Ortiz     Davis Park #5
16024 Thu 6/06/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Gold     Spencerport Gold     Thornell Farm Park #1 Turf
16040 Fri 6/07/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers     Chili Strikers     Rothfuss Park #4
16013 Mon 6/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold     Penfield Rangers     Pineway Ponds Park #3
16014 Tue 6/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Muoio     Chili Strikers     Martin Road Park #9
16015 Thu 6/13/2019 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat-Ortiz     Pittsford Mustangs Gold     Parma Town Park #1
16017 Thu 6/13/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Strikers     Spencerport Gold     Davis Park #6
16027 Thu 6/13/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack     Penfield Rangers     Canandaigua Academy Turf
16039 Fri 6/14/2019 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Muoio     Penfield Rangers     Martin Road Park #9
16016 Mon 6/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Gold     Canandaigua Attack     Great Embankment Park #1
16018 Mon 6/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Muoio     Rothfuss Park #5
16025 Wed 6/19/2019 7:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold     Hilton Heat-Ortiz     Spencerport High School Soccer Stadium
16004 Fri 6/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat-Ortiz     Spencerport Gold     Parma Town Park #2
16019 Mon 6/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Strikers     Penfield Rangers     Davis Park #6
16020 Mon 6/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack     Hilton Heat-Ortiz     Finger Lakes Community College #1
16021 Mon 6/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Muoio     Spencerport Gold     Martin Road Park #9
16023 Wed 6/26/2019 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat-Ortiz     Penfield Rangers     Hilton High School LeBeau Field
16003 Thu 6/27/2019 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold     Pittsford Mustangs Gold     Spencerport High School H
16022 Thu 6/27/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Strikers     Canandaigua Attack     Davis Park #6
16026 Mon 7/01/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Gold     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Muoio     Great Embankment Park #1
16028 Mon 7/08/2019 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Muoio     Hilton Heat-Ortiz     Martin Road Park #9
16029 Mon 7/08/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack     Spencerport Gold     Finger Lakes Community College #1
16030 Mon 7/08/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Strikers     Pittsford Mustangs Gold     Davis Park #5
16042 Wed 7/10/2019 7:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Muoio     Spencerport High School Soccer Stadium
16031 Thu 7/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Muoio     Canandaigua Attack     Martin Road Park #9
16032 Thu 7/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers     Pittsford Mustangs Gold     Penfield Town Hall #4
16033 Thu 7/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat-Ortiz     Chili Strikers     Parma Town Park #1
16034 Mon 7/15/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers     Spencerport Gold     Rothfuss Park #4
16035 Mon 7/15/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Strikers     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Muoio     Davis Park #6
16036 Tue 7/16/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Gold     Hilton Heat-Ortiz     Thornell Farm Park #1 Turf
16037 Thu 7/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack     Pittsford Mustangs Gold     Finger Lakes Community College #1
16038 Thu 7/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold     Chili Strikers     Pineway Ponds Park #3
16041 Mon 7/22/2019 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat-Ortiz     Canandaigua Attack     Parma Town Park #2
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
(Red game scores have been input by referee but not verified by DC)    (GFR = Missing Game Feedback Report from Coach)
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2018 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2019-01-04T20:15:41-0500