2019 Boys U14 Division 4
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2019 Game Standings
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Batavia SC Tim Michalak 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
2 Caledonia-Martelle Charles Martelle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
3 Churchville United Jason Venti 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
4 Genesee Lancers - Pavilion Craig Williams 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
5 Honeoye Falls Blaze Paul Cross 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
6 Scottsville Revolution Steffen Domina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
Key:   (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0)   (PP: Penalty Point)   (GD: Goal Differential)   (GA: Goals Against)   (SO: Shutouts)   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
14124 Mon 6/03/2019 6:30 PM Ready Churchville United     Genesee Lancers - Pavilion     Churchville Park #7
14126 Mon 6/03/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC     Caledonia-Martelle     Batavia Sports Park #6
14125 Mon 6/03/2019 7:35 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Scottsville Revolution     Driesbach Fields South
14120 Wed 6/05/2019 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Revolution     Genesee Lancers - Pavilion     Wheatland-Chili High School S-3
14123 Wed 6/05/2019 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Churchville United     Driesbach Fields South
14118 Thu 6/06/2019 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Martelle     Honeoye Falls Blaze     Caledonia-Mumford High School F1
14127 Mon 6/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Revolution     Batavia SC     Wheatland-Chili High School S-2
14128 Mon 6/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready Genesee Lancers - Pavilion     Honeoye Falls Blaze     Batavia Sports Park #5
14130 Wed 6/12/2019 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Revolution     Churchville United     Wheatland-Chili High School S-2
14131 Wed 6/12/2019 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Martelle     Genesee Lancers - Pavilion     Caledonia-Mumford High School F2
14132 Wed 6/12/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC     Honeoye Falls Blaze     Batavia Sports Park #12
14122 Fri 6/14/2019 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Revolution     Caledonia-Martelle     Wheatland-Chili High School S-3
14133 Mon 6/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Caledonia-Martelle     Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #12
14134 Mon 6/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Churchville United     Batavia SC     Churchville Park #7
14135 Mon 6/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Genesee Lancers - Pavilion     Scottsville Revolution     Batavia Sports Park #6
14115 Wed 6/19/2019 6:30 PM Ready Churchville United     Scottsville Revolution     Churchville Park #7
14116 Wed 6/19/2019 6:30 PM Ready Genesee Lancers - Pavilion     Caledonia-Martelle     Batavia Sports Park #12
14117 Wed 6/19/2019 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Batavia SC     Driesbach Fields South
14129 Sun 6/23/2019 5:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Martelle     Churchville United     Caledonia-Mumford High School F1
14136 Mon 6/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC     Genesee Lancers - Pavilion     Batavia Sports Park #5
14137 Mon 6/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Martelle     Scottsville Revolution     Caledonia-Mumford High School F1
14138 Mon 6/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready Churchville United     Honeoye Falls Blaze     Churchville Park #7
14139 Wed 6/26/2019 6:30 PM Ready Genesee Lancers - Pavilion     Churchville United     Batavia Sports Park #10
14140 Wed 6/26/2019 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Revolution     Honeoye Falls Blaze     Wheatland-Chili High School S-3
14141 Wed 6/26/2019 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Martelle     Batavia SC     Caledonia-Mumford High School F1
14119 Mon 7/01/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC     Churchville United     Batavia Sports Park #6
14142 Mon 7/08/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC     Scottsville Revolution     Batavia Sports Park #6
14143 Mon 7/08/2019 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Genesee Lancers - Pavilion     Honeoye Falls-Lima High School Turf Field
14144 Mon 7/08/2019 6:30 PM Ready Churchville United     Caledonia-Martelle     Churchville Park #7
14121 Wed 7/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready Genesee Lancers - Pavilion     Batavia SC     Batavia Sports Park #13
14145 Mon 7/15/2019 6:30 PM Ready Churchville United     Scottsville Revolution     Churchville Park #7
14146 Mon 7/15/2019 6:30 PM Ready Genesee Lancers - Pavilion     Caledonia-Martelle     Batavia Sports Park #15
14147 Mon 7/15/2019 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Batavia SC     Honeoye Falls-Lima High School Turf Field
14148 Wed 7/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Martelle     Honeoye Falls Blaze     Caledonia-Mumford High School F1
14149 Wed 7/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC     Churchville United     Batavia Sports Park #12
14150 Wed 7/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Revolution     Genesee Lancers - Pavilion     Wheatland-Chili High School S-2
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
(Red game scores have been input by referee but not verified by DC)    (GFR = Missing Game Feedback Report from Coach)
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2018 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2019-01-04T20:15:41-0500