2019 Boys U12 Division 4
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2019 Game Standings
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Brockport Blizzards Timothy Archibald 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
2 Caledonia-Wiley Nate Wiley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
3 Churchville Tigers Rob Cope 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
4 FCSC Avon Aztecs Tracey Mayen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
5 GVBBSC Thomson 12 Tim Thomson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
6 Lakefront SC Green John Bustrad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
7 Livonia Thunder Mark Roller 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
8 Pittsford Mustangs Pythons Stephen Weisbeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
9 River Flow United Scott Stein 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
10 Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 07 Ryan Pollizi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
Key:   (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0)   (PP: Penalty Point)   (GD: Goal Differential)   (GA: Goals Against)   (SO: Shutouts)   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
12140 Sat 5/18/2019 6:30 PM Suspend GVBBSC Thomson 12   Info Brockport Blizzards     SUNY Geneseo Holcomb Field
12132 Tue 5/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 07     Caledonia-Wiley     Martin Road Park #1
12135 Tue 5/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Pythons     Churchville Tigers     Thornell Farm Park #4
12136 Wed 5/22/2019 6:30 PM Ready River Flow United     Livonia Thunder     School No 46 Big Field
12127 Thu 5/23/2019 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Thunder   Info Pittsford Mustangs Pythons     Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
12131 Thu 5/23/2019 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards   Info Lakefront SC Green     Sweden Town Park #4
12133 Wed 5/29/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green     GVBBSC Thomson 12     Lakefront Park #8
12137 Fri 5/31/2019 6:30 PM Ready River Flow United     Churchville Tigers     School No 46 Big Field
12138 Fri 5/31/2019 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Thunder     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 07     Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
12139 Fri 5/31/2019 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Wiley     Lakefront SC Green     Caledonia-Mumford Middle School Front
12141 Fri 5/31/2019 6:30 PM Ready FCSC Avon Aztecs     Pittsford Mustangs Pythons     Avon High School #2
12145 Tue 6/04/2019 6:15 PM Ready Livonia Thunder     Lakefront SC Green     Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
12143 Tue 6/04/2019 6:30 PM Ready River Flow United     Pittsford Mustangs Pythons     School No 46 Big Field
12144 Tue 6/04/2019 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Tigers     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 07     Cottonwood Park #1
12146 Tue 6/04/2019 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards     Caledonia-Wiley     Sweden Town Park #3
12147 Thu 6/06/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Pythons     Lakefront SC Green     Mendon Center Elementary #2
12149 Thu 6/06/2019 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Wiley     Livonia Thunder     Caledonia-Mumford Middle School Front
12148 Fri 6/07/2019 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 07     Brockport Blizzards     Martin Road Park #1
12150 Fri 6/07/2019 6:30 PM Ready River Flow United     FCSC Avon Aztecs     School No 46 Big Field
12151 Sat 6/08/2019 10:00 AM Ready Churchville Tigers     GVBBSC Thomson 12     Cottonwood Park #1
12175 Sun 6/09/2019 1:00 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 07     FCSC Avon Aztecs     Martin Road Park #1
12156 Tue 6/11/2019 6:15 PM Ready Livonia Thunder     FCSC Avon Aztecs     Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
12152 Tue 6/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards     Churchville Tigers     Sweden Town Park #4
12153 Tue 6/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green     River Flow United     Lakefront Park #8
12154 Tue 6/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 07     Pittsford Mustangs Pythons     Martin Road Park #1
12155 Tue 6/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC Thomson 12     Caledonia-Wiley     SUNY Geneseo Holcomb Field
12158 Thu 6/13/2019 6:30 PM Ready FCSC Avon Aztecs     Churchville Tigers     Avon High School #2
12161 Fri 6/14/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Pythons     Caledonia-Wiley     Mendon Center Elementary #2
12157 Sat 6/15/2019 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC Thomson 12     Livonia Thunder     SUNY Geneseo Holcomb Field
12163 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards     Pittsford Mustangs Pythons     Sweden Town Park #3
12164 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Tigers     Livonia Thunder     Cottonwood Park #1
12165 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Wiley     River Flow United     Caledonia-Mumford Middle School Front
12166 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC Thomson 12     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 07     SUNY Geneseo Holcomb Field
12159 Wed 6/19/2019 6:30 PM Ready River Flow United   $ Brockport Blizzards     School No 46 Big Field
12162 Wed 6/19/2019 7:30 PM Ready FCSC Avon Aztecs     Lakefront SC Green     Avon High School #2
12128 Thu 6/20/2019 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Tigers   Info $ Caledonia-Wiley     Cottonwood Park #1
12170 Fri 6/21/2019 6:00 PM Ready Livonia Thunder     Brockport Blizzards     Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
12167 Fri 6/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 07     River Flow United     Martin Road Park #1
12168 Fri 6/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Wiley     FCSC Avon Aztecs     Caledonia-Mumford Middle School Front
12169 Fri 6/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Pythons     GVBBSC Thomson 12     Mendon Center Elementary #2
12142 Sat 6/22/2019 10:00 AM Ready FCSC Avon Aztecs     GVBBSC Thomson 12     Avon High School #2
12171 Sat 6/22/2019 3:00 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green     Churchville Tigers     Lakefront Park #8
12179 Mon 6/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready FCSC Avon Aztecs     Brockport Blizzards     Avon High School #2
12172 Tue 6/25/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Pythons     Livonia Thunder     Great Embankment Park #4
12173 Tue 6/25/2019 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Wiley     Churchville Tigers     Caledonia-Mumford Middle School Front
12176 Tue 6/25/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green     Brockport Blizzards     Lakefront Park #7
12174 Tue 6/25/2019 7:30 PM Ready River Flow United     GVBBSC Thomson 12     School No 46 Small Field
12130 Wed 6/26/2019 7:30 PM Ready FCSC Avon Aztecs     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 07     Avon High School #2
12181 Thu 6/27/2019 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Thunder     River Flow United     Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
12177 Fri 6/28/2019 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Wiley     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 07     Washburn Park #1
12178 Fri 6/28/2019 7:30 PM Ready GVBBSC Thomson 12     Lakefront SC Green     SUNY Geneseo Holcomb Field
12184 Sun 6/30/2019 3:00 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green     Caledonia-Wiley     Lakefront Park #7
12129 Mon 7/01/2019 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC Thomson 12     River Flow United     SUNY Geneseo Holcomb Field
12186 Mon 7/01/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Pythons     FCSC Avon Aztecs     Mendon Center Elementary #2
12160 Tue 7/02/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 07     Lakefront Park #7
12182 Tue 7/09/2019 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Tigers     River Flow United     Cottonwood Park #1
12183 Tue 7/09/2019 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 07     Livonia Thunder     Martin Road Park #1
12185 Tue 7/09/2019 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards     GVBBSC Thomson 12     Sweden Town Park #4
12180 Mon 7/15/2019 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Tigers     Pittsford Mustangs Pythons     Cottonwood Park #1
12134 Tue 7/16/2019 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards     FCSC Avon Aztecs     Sweden Town Park #3
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
(Red game scores have been input by referee but not verified by DC)    (GFR = Missing Game Feedback Report from Coach)
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2018 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2019-01-04T20:15:41-0500