2019 Boys U11 Division 3
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2019 Game Standings (Last updated Mon, May 20, 2019 at 9:34:18 PM)
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Irondequoit Challenge Blue Mike Maslyn 3 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 Go
2 Victor SC Daniel Perez 3 1 1 0 0 0 5 0 2 Go
3 Canandaigua Attack - Lawrence Julie Lawrence 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
4 Hilton Heat-Kimmel Matthew Kimmel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
5 Honeoye Falls Blaze Matt Bellizzi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
6 Kendall Crossfires Amy Conte 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
7 Lakefront SC Green Justino Flores 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
8 River Flow United Brad Cherin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
9 Spencerport Blue Dino Cappuccio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
10 Penfield Rangers Kuhmann Timothy Kuhman 0 0 1 0 0 -1 3 0 1 Go
Key:   (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0)   (PP: Penalty Point)   (GD: Goal Differential)   (GA: Goals Against)   (SO: Shutouts)   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
11086 Tue 5/14/2019 6:30 PM Suspend Honeoye Falls Blaze   Info Hilton Heat-Kimmel     Driesbach Fields North
11088 Tue 5/14/2019 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Blue 3   Victor SC 2   Bishop Kearney High School 3/Southeast
11141 Sun 5/19/2019 4:00 PM Ready Victor SC 3   Penfield Rangers Kuhmann 2   Village on the Park #1
11094 Mon 5/20/2019 6:15 PM Ready Spencerport Blue * 1 * Info Penfield Rangers Kuhmann * 0 *   Total Sports Experience #6
11092 Tue 5/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Lawrence     Irondequoit Challenge Blue     Baker Park Lower #1
11091 Wed 5/22/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green     Kendall Crossfires     Lakefront Park #7
11095 Thu 5/23/2019 6:00 PM Ready Spencerport Blue     Honeoye Falls Blaze     Total Sports Experience #6
11085 Thu 5/23/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Kuhmann     River Flow United     Harris Whalen Park #1
11087 Tue 5/28/2019 6:00 PM Ready Kendall Crossfires     Spencerport Blue     Kendall High School #3
11093 Tue 5/28/2019 6:30 PM Ready River Flow United   Info Honeoye Falls Blaze     School No 46 Big Field
11097 Tue 5/28/2019 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat-Kimmel     Lakefront SC Green     Parma Town Park #4
11096 Thu 5/30/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Kuhmann     Victor SC     Penfield Town Hall #5
11099 Fri 5/31/2019 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Blue     River Flow United     Iroquois Middle School #1
11090 Sun 6/02/2019 4:00 PM Ready Victor SC     Hilton Heat-Kimmel     Village on the Park #1
11103 Mon 6/03/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Kuhmann     Lakefront SC Green     Penfield Town Hall #5
11100 Tue 6/04/2019 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Blue     Kendall Crossfires     Iroquois Middle School #1
11101 Tue 6/04/2019 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Blue     River Flow United     Total Sports Experience #9
11102 Tue 6/04/2019 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Victor SC     Driesbach Fields North
11104 Tue 6/04/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Lawrence     Hilton Heat-Kimmel     Baker Park Lower #1
11105 Thu 6/06/2019 6:30 PM Ready River Flow United     Lakefront SC Green     School No 46 Big Field
11108 Fri 6/07/2019 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Blue     Irondequoit Challenge Blue     Terry Taylor Elementary School #3
11106 Sun 6/09/2019 4:00 PM Ready Victor SC     Canandaigua Attack - Lawrence     Village on the Park #1
11118 Mon 6/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green     Victor SC     Lakefront Park #7
11113 Tue 6/11/2019 6:00 PM Ready Kendall Crossfires     Hilton Heat-Kimmel     Kendall High School #3
11110 Tue 6/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Lawrence     Honeoye Falls Blaze     Baker Park Lower #1
11111 Tue 6/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green     Spencerport Blue     Lakefront Park #9
11112 Tue 6/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Victor SC     River Flow United     Village on the Park #1
11114 Tue 6/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Kuhmann     Irondequoit Challenge Blue     Harris Whalen Park #1
11115 Thu 6/13/2019 6:30 PM Ready Kendall Crossfires     Penfield Rangers Kuhmann     Kendall High School #3
11119 Fri 6/14/2019 6:00 PM Ready River Flow United     Hilton Heat-Kimmel     School No 46 Big Field
11116 Fri 6/14/2019 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Blue     Honeoye Falls Blaze     Bishop Kearney High School 3/Southeast
11117 Fri 6/14/2019 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Blue     Canandaigua Attack - Lawrence     Pineway Ponds Park #1
11144 Sun 6/16/2019 6:00 PM Ready River Flow United     Irondequoit Challenge Blue     School No 46 Big Field
11120 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Blue     Lakefront SC Green     Iroquois Middle School #1
11121 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Lawrence     River Flow United     Baker Park Lower #1
11122 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Penfield Rangers Kuhmann     Driesbach Fields North
11123 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat-Kimmel     Spencerport Blue     Parma Town Park #3
11124 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Kendall Crossfires     Victor SC     Kendall High School #3
11128 Thu 6/20/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Kuhmann     Canandaigua Attack - Lawrence     Penfield Town Hall #5
11126 Fri 6/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat-Kimmel     Irondequoit Challenge Blue     Parma Town Park #4
11129 Fri 6/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green     Honeoye Falls Blaze     Lakefront Park #8
11125 Sun 6/23/2019 4:00 PM Ready Victor SC     Spencerport Blue     Village on the Park #1
11127 Sun 6/23/2019 6:00 PM Ready River Flow United     Kendall Crossfires     School No 46 Small Field
11130 Tue 6/25/2019 6:30 PM Ready River Flow United     Penfield Rangers Kuhmann     School No 46 Big Field
11131 Tue 6/25/2019 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat-Kimmel     Honeoye Falls Blaze     Parma Town Park #4
11132 Tue 6/25/2019 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Blue     Kendall Crossfires     Spencerport High School F
11133 Tue 6/25/2019 6:30 PM Ready Victor SC     Irondequoit Challenge Blue     Village on the Park #1
11134 Tue 6/25/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green     Canandaigua Attack - Lawrence     Lakefront Park #8
11135 Thu 6/27/2019 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat-Kimmel     Victor SC     Parma Town Park #3
11139 Thu 6/27/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Kuhmann     Spencerport Blue     Rothfuss Park #1
11136 Fri 6/28/2019 6:00 PM Ready Kendall Crossfires     Lakefront SC Green     Kendall High School #3
11137 Fri 6/28/2019 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Blue     Canandaigua Attack - Lawrence     Bishop Kearney High School 3/Southeast
11138 Fri 6/28/2019 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     River Flow United     Driesbach Fields North
11109 Tue 7/02/2019 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Kendall Crossfires     Driesbach Fields North
11140 Tue 7/09/2019 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Spencerport Blue     Driesbach Fields North
11143 Tue 7/09/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Lawrence     Kendall Crossfires     Baker Park Lower #1
11098 Thu 7/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Kendall Crossfires     Canandaigua Attack - Lawrence     Kendall High School #3
11107 Mon 7/15/2019 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat-Kimmel     Penfield Rangers Kuhmann     Parma Town Park #4
11142 Tue 7/16/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green     Hilton Heat-Kimmel     Lakefront Park #8
11089 Thu 7/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Lawrence   Info Lakefront SC Green     Baker Park Lower #1
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
(Red game scores have been input by referee but not verified by DC)    (GFR = Missing Game Feedback Report from Coach)
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2018 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2019-01-04T20:15:41-0500