Rk | Team Name | Coach and Info | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | Team Login |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Batavia SC | John Elmore | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
2 | Brockport Blizzard- Anstey | John Anstey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
3 | Greece United F.C. Burnham 08' Girls | Steve Burnham | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
4 | Greece United Girls Billings | Jonathan Billings | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
5 | Livonia Spark | Brian LoPresto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
6 | Penfield Strikers Lightning | John Barrios | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
Final Version
Game | Day | Date | Time | Status | Home Team | Visiting Team | Site & Field | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team Name | Score | Fines | Team Name | Score | Fines | ||||||
26047 | Mon | 5/13/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Greece United Girls Billings |   | Greece United F.C. Burnham 08' Girls |   | Grace & Truth Park F1 | ||
26048 | Mon | 5/13/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Brockport Blizzard- Anstey |   | Penfield Strikers Lightning |   | Sweden Town Park #1 | ||
26050 | Mon | 5/20/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Greece United F.C. Burnham 08' Girls |   | Brockport Blizzard- Anstey |   | Grace & Truth Park F1 | ||
26051 | Mon | 5/20/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Penfield Strikers Lightning |   | Livonia Spark |   | Penfield Town Hall #1 | ||
26052 | Mon | 5/20/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Batavia SC |   | Greece United Girls Billings |   | Batavia Soccer Park #5 | ||
26053 | Wed | 5/29/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Greece United F.C. Burnham 08' Girls |   | Penfield Strikers Lightning |   | Grace & Truth Park F2 | ||
26054 | Wed | 5/29/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Brockport Blizzard- Anstey |   | Batavia SC |   | Sweden Town Park #3 | ||
26080 | Mon | 6/03/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Greece United F.C. Burnham 08' Girls |   | Brockport Blizzard- Anstey |   | Grace & Truth Park F1 | ||
26081 | Mon | 6/03/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Penfield Strikers Lightning |   | Livonia Spark |   | Penfield Town Hall #4 | ||
26082 | Mon | 6/03/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Batavia SC |   | Greece United Girls Billings |   | Batavia Soccer Park #5 | ||
26058 | Wed | 6/05/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Batavia SC |   | Penfield Strikers Lightning |   | Batavia Soccer Park #13 | ||
26072 | Wed | 6/05/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Brockport Blizzard- Anstey |   | Greece United Girls Billings |   | Sweden Town Park #3 | ||
26056 | Sun | 6/09/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Greece United Girls Billings |   | Brockport Blizzard- Anstey |   | Grace & Truth Park F4 | ||
26057 | Mon | 6/10/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Livonia Spark |   | Greece United F.C. Burnham 08' Girls |   | Willow Creek #1 (Lighted Field) | ||
26055 | Wed | 6/12/2024 | 8:30 PM | Ready | Livonia Spark |   | Greece United Girls Billings |   | Willow Creek #1 (Lighted Field) | ||
26063 | Sat | 6/15/2024 | 10:00 AM | Ready | Penfield Strikers Lightning |   | Brockport Blizzard- Anstey |   | Penfield Town Hall #4 | ||
26059 | Wed | 6/19/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Greece United F.C. Burnham 08' Girls |   | Batavia SC |   | Grace & Truth Park F2 | ||
26060 | Wed | 6/19/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Brockport Blizzard- Anstey |   | Livonia Spark |   | Sweden Town Park #1 | ||
26061 | Wed | 6/19/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Penfield Strikers Lightning |   | Greece United Girls Billings |   | Penfield Town Hall #1 | ||
26062 | Mon | 6/24/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Greece United F.C. Burnham 08' Girls |   | Greece United Girls Billings |   | Grace & Truth Park F1 | ||
26064 | Mon | 6/24/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Batavia SC |   | Livonia Spark |   | Batavia Soccer Park #10 | ||
26065 | Wed | 6/26/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Greece United Girls Billings |   | Batavia SC |   | Grace & Truth Park F2 | ||
26066 | Wed | 6/26/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Brockport Blizzard- Anstey |   | Greece United F.C. Burnham 08' Girls |   | Sweden Town Park #1 | ||
26067 | Wed | 6/26/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Livonia Spark |   | Penfield Strikers Lightning |   | Willow Creek #1 (Lighted Field) | ||
26049 | Mon | 7/01/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Livonia Spark |   | Batavia SC |   | Livonia Senior High School Meyers Community Field | ||
26077 | Tue | 7/02/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Greece United Girls Billings |   | Greece United F.C. Burnham 08' Girls |   | Grace & Truth Park F1 | ||
26068 | Wed | 7/10/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Greece United Girls Billings |   | Livonia Spark |   | Grace & Truth Park F1 | ||
26069 | Wed | 7/10/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Penfield Strikers Lightning |   | Greece United F.C. Burnham 08' Girls |   | Greenwood Park #3 | ||
26070 | Wed | 7/10/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Batavia SC |   | Brockport Blizzard- Anstey |   | Batavia Soccer Park #14 | ||
26071 | Mon | 7/15/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Greece United F.C. Burnham 08' Girls |   | Livonia Spark |   | Grace & Truth Park F4 | ||
26073 | Mon | 7/15/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Penfield Strikers Lightning |   | Batavia SC |   | Rothfuss Park #4 | ||
26074 | Mon | 7/22/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Greece United Girls Billings |   | Penfield Strikers Lightning |   | Grace & Truth Park F1 | ||
26075 | Mon | 7/22/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Livonia Spark |   | Brockport Blizzard- Anstey |   | Livonia Senior High School Meyers Community Field | ||
26078 | Thu | 7/25/2024 | 7:30 PM | Ready | Brockport Blizzard- Anstey |   | Penfield Strikers Lightning |   | Sweden Town Park #1 | ||
26079 | Mon | 7/29/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Livonia Spark |   | Batavia SC |   | Willow Creek #1 (Lighted Field) | ||
26076 | Wed | 7/31/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Batavia SC |   | Greece United F.C. Burnham 08' Girls |   | Batavia Soccer Park #9 |