Rk | Team Name | Coach and Info | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | Team Login |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Canandaigua Attack | Brian Walsh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
2 | FCSC Avon SC | Jackie Rehberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
3 | Fairport Champions | Tracy Greene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
4 | GVBBSC Sargent | Jamie Sargent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
5 | Gananda SC - Campbell | Rob Campbell | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
6 | Gates Metros FC | Tim Conlon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
7 | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Black | Travis Sleight | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
8 | Irondequoit - Valentino | Nick Valentino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
9 | Penfield Strikers United | Eric Henrichs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
10 | Scottsville SAA Wildcats | Jason Palo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
Final Version
Game | Day | Date | Time | Status | Home Team | Visiting Team | Site & Field | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team Name | Score | Fines | Team Name | Score | Fines | ||||||
21158 | Mon | 5/13/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Fairport Champions |   | Scottsville SAA Wildcats |   | Center Park East #2 Back | ||
21195 | Mon | 5/13/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Gananda SC - Campbell |   | Irondequoit - Valentino |   | Walworth Town Hall #1 | ||
21204 | Tue | 5/14/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Penfield Strikers United |   | FCSC Avon SC |   | Greenwood Park #2 | ||
21160 | Wed | 5/15/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Gananda SC - Campbell |   | Canandaigua Attack |   | Walworth Town Hall #1 | ||
21175 | Fri | 5/17/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Scottsville SAA Wildcats |   | Irondequoit - Valentino |   | Wheatland-Chili High School S-5 | ||
21205 | Mon | 5/20/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Scottsville SAA Wildcats |   | Fairport Champions |   | Wheatland-Chili High School S-5 | ||
21162 | Tue | 5/21/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Gananda SC - Campbell |   | FCSC Avon SC |   | Walworth Town Hall #1 | ||
21164 | Wed | 5/22/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Penfield Strikers United |   | Gates Metros FC |   | Penfield Town Hall #5 | ||
21165 | Wed | 5/22/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Scottsville SAA Wildcats |   | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Black |   | Wheatland-Chili High School S-5 | ||
21201 | Thu | 5/23/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Irondequoit - Valentino |   | Fairport Champions |   | Camp Eastman #3 | ||
21163 | Tue | 5/28/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Canandaigua Attack |   | Fairport Champions |   | Baker Park - Upper #4 | ||
21167 | Wed | 5/29/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Black |   | Penfield Strikers United |   | Driesbach Fields North | ||
21168 | Wed | 5/29/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Gates Metros FC |   | Canandaigua Attack |   | Gates Chili Middle School #16 | ||
21169 | Wed | 5/29/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Fairport Champions |   | Gananda SC - Campbell |   | Center Park East #1 Front | ||
21166 | Thu | 5/30/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Irondequoit - Valentino |   | GVBBSC Sargent |   | Camp Eastman #3 | ||
21171 | Fri | 5/31/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Scottsville SAA Wildcats |   | GVBBSC Sargent |   | Wheatland-Chili High School S-5 | ||
21174 | Fri | 5/31/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Gananda SC - Campbell |   | Gates Metros FC |   | Walworth Town Hall #1 | ||
21216 | Fri | 5/31/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Irondequoit - Valentino |   | FCSC Avon SC |   | Bishop Kearney High School 3/Southeast | ||
21172 | Mon | 6/03/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Black |   | Canandaigua Attack |   | Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #11 | ||
21176 | Wed | 6/05/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | GVBBSC Sargent |   | Penfield Strikers United |   | SUNY Geneseo Upper Merritt Field | ||
21173 | Thu | 6/06/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | FCSC Avon SC |   | Fairport Champions |   | Avon High School #2 | ||
21177 | Fri | 6/07/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Gates Metros FC |   | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Black |   | Gates Chili Middle School #16 | ||
21179 | Fri | 6/07/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Scottsville SAA Wildcats |   | FCSC Avon SC |   | Wheatland-Chili High School S-5 | ||
21180 | Fri | 6/07/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | GVBBSC Sargent |   | Fairport Champions |   | SUNY Geneseo Upper Merritt Field | ||
21178 | Mon | 6/10/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Penfield Strikers United |   | Gananda SC - Campbell |   | Penfield Town Hall #5 | ||
21183 | Wed | 6/12/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Fairport Champions |   | Gates Metros FC |   | Center Park East #2 Back | ||
21184 | Wed | 6/12/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Gananda SC - Campbell |   | GVBBSC Sargent |   | Walworth Town Hall #1 | ||
21186 | Wed | 6/12/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Penfield Strikers United |   | Irondequoit - Valentino |   | Greenwood Park #2 | ||
21185 | Fri | 6/14/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Canandaigua Attack |   | Scottsville SAA Wildcats |   | Outhouse Memorial Park #1 | ||
21192 | Mon | 6/17/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Gates Metros FC |   | Scottsville SAA Wildcats |   | Gates Chili Middle School #16 | ||
21193 | Mon | 6/17/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Fairport Champions |   | Penfield Strikers United |   | Martha Brown Middle School #4 | ||
21203 | Tue | 6/18/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Canandaigua Attack |   | Gananda SC - Campbell |   | Outhouse Memorial Park #1 | ||
21188 | Wed | 6/19/2024 | 6:00 PM | Ready | FCSC Avon SC |   | GVBBSC Sargent |   | Avon High School #2 | ||
21187 | Wed | 6/19/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Fairport Champions |   | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Black |   | Johanna Perrin School #1 | ||
21189 | Wed | 6/19/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Canandaigua Attack |   | Penfield Strikers United |   | Outhouse Memorial Park #1 | ||
21190 | Wed | 6/19/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Scottsville SAA Wildcats |   | Gananda SC - Campbell |   | Wheatland-Chili High School S-5 | ||
21191 | Wed | 6/19/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Irondequoit - Valentino |   | Gates Metros FC |   | Bishop Kearney High School 3/Southeast | ||
21194 | Fri | 6/21/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | FCSC Avon SC |   | Canandaigua Attack |   | Avon High School #2 | ||
21196 | Fri | 6/21/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | GVBBSC Sargent |   | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Black |   | SUNY Geneseo Upper Merritt Field | ||
21182 | Sun | 6/23/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Black |   | FCSC Avon SC |   | Driesbach Fields North | ||
21197 | Wed | 6/26/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Black |   | Gananda SC - Campbell |   | Driesbach Fields North | ||
21200 | Wed | 6/26/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Penfield Strikers United |   | Scottsville SAA Wildcats |   | Greenwood Park #2 | ||
21199 | Fri | 6/28/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Canandaigua Attack |   | GVBBSC Sargent |   | Baker Park - Upper #4 | ||
21181 | Mon | 7/01/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Irondequoit - Valentino |   | Canandaigua Attack |   | Camp Eastman #3 | ||
21212 | Tue | 7/02/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Gananda SC - Campbell |   | Fairport Champions |   | Walworth Town Hall #1 | ||
21157 | Wed | 7/10/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Black |   | Irondequoit - Valentino |   | Driesbach Fields North | ||
21202 | Fri | 7/12/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Gates Metros FC |   | GVBBSC Sargent |   | Gates Chili Middle School #16 | ||
21206 | Fri | 7/12/2024 | 7:30 PM | Ready | Irondequoit - Valentino |   | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Black |   | Camp Eastman #3 | ||
21210 | Mon | 7/15/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | FCSC Avon SC |   | Gananda SC - Campbell |   | Avon High School #2 | ||
21207 | Wed | 7/17/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Black |   | Scottsville SAA Wildcats |   | Driesbach Fields North | ||
21208 | Wed | 7/17/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Gates Metros FC |   | Penfield Strikers United |   | Gates Chili Middle School #16 | ||
21209 | Wed | 7/17/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Fairport Champions |   | Canandaigua Attack |   | Martha Brown Middle School #4 | ||
21211 | Wed | 7/17/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | GVBBSC Sargent |   | Irondequoit - Valentino |   | SUNY Geneseo Upper Merritt Field | ||
21215 | Fri | 7/19/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | GVBBSC Sargent |   | Scottsville SAA Wildcats |   | SUNY Geneseo Upper Merritt Field | ||
21198 | Mon | 7/22/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Gates Metros FC |   | FCSC Avon SC |   | Gates Chili Middle School #16 | ||
21170 | Wed | 7/24/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | FCSC Avon SC |   | Irondequoit - Valentino |   | Avon High School #2 | ||
21213 | Wed | 7/24/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Canandaigua Attack |   | Gates Metros FC |   | Baker Park - Upper #4 | ||
21214 | Thu | 7/25/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Penfield Strikers United |   | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Black |   | Greenwood Park #2 | ||
21159 | Mon | 7/29/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | FCSC Avon SC |   | Penfield Strikers United |   | Avon High School #2 | ||
21161 | Mon | 7/29/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | GVBBSC Sargent |   | Gates Metros FC |   | SUNY Geneseo Upper Merritt Field |