Rk | Team Name | Coach and Info | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | Team Login |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Batavia SC | Mike Reimer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
2 | Fairport Arsenal | Josh Dziedzic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
3 | Gananda SC- Selby | Nate Selby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
4 | Irondequoit - Yanosh | Dan Yanosh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
5 | LeRoy S.C. 2008 Boys | Dray Grayson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
6 | Livonia United | Mario Kovach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
7 | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Boys Gilbert | Steve Gilbert | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
8 | Wayne United Boys 2008 - Carbone | Nicholas Carbone | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
Final Version
Game | Day | Date | Time | Status | Home Team | Visiting Team | Site & Field | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team Name | Score | Fines | Team Name | Score | Fines | ||||||
16087 | Thu | 5/16/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Irondequoit - Yanosh |   | Batavia SC |   | Pinegrove Field #2/NW | ||
16062 | Sun | 5/19/2024 | 5:00 PM | Ready | Gananda SC- Selby |   | Irondequoit - Yanosh |   | Sherburne Road Park #1 | ||
16057 | Mon | 5/20/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | LeRoy S.C. 2008 Boys |   | Gananda SC- Selby |   | Bunnell Park #1 | ||
16059 | Mon | 5/20/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Boys Gilbert |   | Livonia United |   | Martin Road Park #7 | ||
16061 | Thu | 5/23/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Wayne United Boys 2008 - Carbone |   | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Boys Gilbert |   | Kent Park #5 | ||
16063 | Thu | 5/23/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Fairport Arsenal |   | Batavia SC |   | Center Park West #1 | ||
16064 | Thu | 5/23/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Livonia United |   | LeRoy S.C. 2008 Boys |   | Livonia Senior High School Meyers Community Field | ||
16053 | Tue | 5/28/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | LeRoy S.C. 2008 Boys |   | Wayne United Boys 2008 - Carbone |   | Bunnell Park #1 | ||
16067 | Wed | 5/29/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Fairport Arsenal |   | Livonia United |   | Center Park West #1 | ||
16065 | Thu | 5/30/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | LeRoy S.C. 2008 Boys |   | Batavia SC |   | Bunnell Park #1 | ||
16068 | Thu | 5/30/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Irondequoit - Yanosh |   | Wayne United Boys 2008 - Carbone |   | Ivan Green Elementary School F1 | ||
16070 | Mon | 6/03/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Irondequoit - Yanosh |   | LeRoy S.C. 2008 Boys |   | Ivan Green Elementary School F1 | ||
16071 | Mon | 6/03/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Livonia United |   | Gananda SC- Selby |   | Willow Creek #1 (Lighted Field) | ||
16072 | Tue | 6/04/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Batavia SC |   | Wayne United Boys 2008 - Carbone |   | Batavia Soccer Park #11 | ||
16086 | Thu | 6/06/2024 | 6:00 PM | Ready | Fairport Arsenal |   | Wayne United Boys 2008 - Carbone |   | Center Park East #2 Back | ||
16055 | Thu | 6/06/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Irondequoit - Yanosh |   | Livonia United |   | Ivan Green Elementary School F1 | ||
16066 | Thu | 6/06/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Gananda SC- Selby |   | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Boys Gilbert |   | Sherburne Road Park #1 | ||
16075 | Sun | 6/09/2024 | Noon | Ready | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Boys Gilbert |   | Irondequoit - Yanosh |   | Martin Road Park #9 | ||
16074 | Mon | 6/10/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Fairport Arsenal |   | LeRoy S.C. 2008 Boys |   | Center Park West #2 | ||
16076 | Mon | 6/10/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Batavia SC |   | Livonia United |   | Batavia Soccer Park #10 | ||
16073 | Tue | 6/11/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Wayne United Boys 2008 - Carbone |   | Gananda SC- Selby |   | Wayne High School Porray Field | ||
16077 | Thu | 6/13/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | LeRoy S.C. 2008 Boys |   | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Boys Gilbert |   | Bunnell Park #1 | ||
16078 | Thu | 6/13/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Gananda SC- Selby |   | Batavia SC |   | Sherburne Road Park #1 | ||
16079 | Thu | 6/13/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Irondequoit - Yanosh |   | Fairport Arsenal |   | Ivan Green Elementary School F1 | ||
16080 | Thu | 6/13/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Livonia United |   | Wayne United Boys 2008 - Carbone |   | Willow Creek #1 (Lighted Field) | ||
16091 | Sun | 6/16/2024 | 5:00 PM | Ready | Irondequoit - Yanosh |   | Gananda SC- Selby |   | Ivan Green Elementary School F1 | ||
16082 | Mon | 6/17/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Fairport Arsenal |   | Gananda SC- Selby |   | Center Park West #2 | ||
16083 | Mon | 6/17/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Boys Gilbert |   | Batavia SC |   | Martin Road Park #7 | ||
16084 | Mon | 6/17/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Livonia United |   | Irondequoit - Yanosh |   | Willow Creek #1 (Lighted Field) | ||
16081 | Wed | 6/19/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Wayne United Boys 2008 - Carbone |   | LeRoy S.C. 2008 Boys |   | Wayne High School Eagle Stadium | ||
16054 | Thu | 6/20/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Gananda SC- Selby |   | Fairport Arsenal |   | Sherburne Road Park #1 | ||
16060 | Thu | 6/20/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Batavia SC |   | Irondequoit - Yanosh |   | Batavia Soccer Park #11 | ||
16085 | Mon | 6/24/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Gananda SC- Selby |   | LeRoy S.C. 2008 Boys |   | Sherburne Road Park #1 | ||
16088 | Mon | 6/24/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Livonia United |   | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Boys Gilbert |   | Willow Creek #1 (Lighted Field) | ||
16056 | Thu | 6/27/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Batavia SC |   | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Boys Gilbert |   | Batavia Soccer Park #10 | ||
16089 | Mon | 7/01/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | LeRoy S.C. 2008 Boys |   | Livonia United |   | Bunnell Park #1 | ||
16092 | Mon | 7/01/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Batavia SC |   | Fairport Arsenal |   | Batavia Soccer Park #15 | ||
16094 | Mon | 7/08/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Boys Gilbert |   | Gananda SC- Selby |   | Martin Road Park #7 | ||
16095 | Mon | 7/08/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Livonia United |   | Fairport Arsenal |   | Willow Creek #1 (Lighted Field) | ||
16096 | Mon | 7/08/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Batavia SC |   | LeRoy S.C. 2008 Boys |   | Batavia Soccer Park #10 | ||
16058 | Thu | 7/11/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Wayne United Boys 2008 - Carbone |   | Fairport Arsenal |   | Wayne High School Eagle Stadium | ||
16097 | Thu | 7/11/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | LeRoy S.C. 2008 Boys |   | Irondequoit - Yanosh |   | Bunnell Park #1 | ||
16099 | Fri | 7/12/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Gananda SC- Selby |   | Livonia United |   | Sherburne Road Park #1 | ||
16100 | Mon | 7/15/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Fairport Arsenal |   | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Boys Gilbert |   | Center Park West #1 | ||
16098 | Tue | 7/16/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Wayne United Boys 2008 - Carbone |   | Batavia SC |   | Wayne High School Eagle Stadium | ||
16069 | Wed | 7/17/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Boys Gilbert |   | Fairport Arsenal |   | Martin Road Park #9 | ||
16093 | Thu | 7/18/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Wayne United Boys 2008 - Carbone |   | Irondequoit - Yanosh |   | Wayne High School Eagle Stadium | ||
16090 | Tue | 7/23/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Boys Gilbert |   | Wayne United Boys 2008 - Carbone |   | Martin Road Park #9 |