Rk | Team Name | Coach and Info | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | Team Login |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brockport Blizzard - Young | Peyton Young | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
2 | Canandaigua Attack | Craig Ross | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
3 | Greece United F.C. | Thomas Manetta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
4 | Irondequoit - Zeller | Fritz Zeller | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
5 | Penfield Rangers Williams | Scott Williams | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
6 | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Craw | Jason Craw | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
7 | Spencerport S.C. B2009 Gold | Brian Komosinski | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
Final Version
Game | Day | Date | Time | Status | Home Team | Visiting Team | Site & Field | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team Name | Score | Fines | Team Name | Score | Fines | ||||||
15005 | Thu | 5/16/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Spencerport S.C. B2009 Gold |   | Penfield Rangers Williams |   | Total Sports Experience #3 | ||
15006 | Thu | 5/16/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Irondequoit - Zeller |   | Greece United F.C. |   | Camp Eastman #2 | ||
15012 | Fri | 5/17/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Greece United F.C. |   | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Craw |   | Grace & Truth Park F5 | ||
15008 | Mon | 5/20/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Penfield Rangers Williams |   | Canandaigua Attack |   | Rothfuss Park #5 | ||
15002 | Tue | 5/21/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Craw |   | Spencerport S.C. B2009 Gold |   | Martin Road Park #5 | ||
15013 | Wed | 5/22/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Spencerport S.C. B2009 Gold |   | Greece United F.C. |   | Total Sports Experience #10 | ||
15004 | Tue | 5/28/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Craw |   | Canandaigua Attack |   | Martin Road Park #9 | ||
15003 | Wed | 5/29/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Penfield Rangers Williams |   | Greece United F.C. |   | Penfield Town Hall #1 | ||
15010 | Mon | 6/03/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Canandaigua Attack |   | Irondequoit - Zeller |   | Northeast Park #1 | ||
15014 | Thu | 6/06/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Penfield Rangers Williams |   | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Craw |   | Rothfuss Park #4 | ||
15015 | Thu | 6/06/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Irondequoit - Zeller |   | Brockport Blizzard - Young |   | Camp Eastman #2 | ||
15016 | Mon | 6/10/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Brockport Blizzard - Young |   | Penfield Rangers Williams |   | Sweden Town Park #3 | ||
15018 | Mon | 6/10/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Greece United F.C. |   | Canandaigua Attack |   | Grace & Truth Park F5 | ||
15017 | Tue | 6/11/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Craw |   | Irondequoit - Zeller |   | Martin Road Park #5 | ||
15009 | Wed | 6/12/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Greece United F.C. |   | Brockport Blizzard - Young |   | Grace & Truth Park F2 | ||
15019 | Mon | 6/17/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Canandaigua Attack |   | Spencerport S.C. B2009 Gold |   | Northeast Park #2 | ||
15020 | Mon | 6/17/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Brockport Blizzard - Young |   | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Craw |   | Sweden Town Park #1 | ||
15007 | Tue | 6/18/2024 | 7:00 PM | Ready | Spencerport S.C. B2009 Gold |   | Irondequoit - Zeller |   | Spencerport High School Soccer Stadium | ||
15021 | Wed | 6/19/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Irondequoit - Zeller |   | Penfield Rangers Williams |   | Camp Eastman #2 | ||
15023 | Mon | 6/24/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Spencerport S.C. B2009 Gold |   | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Craw |   | Pineway Ponds Park #3 | ||
15024 | Mon | 6/24/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Greece United F.C. |   | Penfield Rangers Williams |   | Grace & Truth Park F2 | ||
15022 | Mon | 6/24/2024 | 7:30 PM | Ready | Brockport Blizzard - Young |   | Canandaigua Attack |   | Sweden Town Park #1 | ||
15011 | Wed | 6/26/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Brockport Blizzard - Young |   | Spencerport S.C. B2009 Gold |   | Sweden Town Park #3 | ||
15031 | Wed | 6/26/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Craw |   | Greece United F.C. |   | Martin Road Park #9 | ||
15001 | Fri | 6/28/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Canandaigua Attack |   | Brockport Blizzard - Young |   | Northeast Park #2 | ||
15025 | Mon | 7/01/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Canandaigua Attack |   | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Craw |   | Northeast Park #2 | ||
15026 | Mon | 7/01/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Penfield Rangers Williams |   | Spencerport S.C. B2009 Gold |   | Greenwood Park #3 | ||
15027 | Mon | 7/01/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Greece United F.C. |   | Irondequoit - Zeller |   | Grace & Truth Park F1 | ||
15028 | Mon | 7/08/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Canandaigua Attack |   | Penfield Rangers Williams |   | Northeast Park #2 | ||
15029 | Mon | 7/08/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Brockport Blizzard - Young |   | Greece United F.C. |   | Sweden Town Park #3 | ||
15030 | Mon | 7/08/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Irondequoit - Zeller |   | Spencerport S.C. B2009 Gold |   | Ivan Green Elementary School F1 | ||
15041 | Wed | 7/10/2024 | 7:00 PM | Ready | Spencerport S.C. B2009 Gold |   | Canandaigua Attack |   | Pineway Ponds Park #3 | ||
15042 | Thu | 7/11/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Penfield Rangers Williams |   | Irondequoit - Zeller |   | Penfield Town Hall #1 | ||
15037 | Fri | 7/12/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Canandaigua Attack |   | Greece United F.C. |   | Northeast Park #2 | ||
15032 | Mon | 7/15/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Spencerport S.C. B2009 Gold |   | Brockport Blizzard - Young |   | Spencerport High School F | ||
15033 | Mon | 7/15/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Irondequoit - Zeller |   | Canandaigua Attack |   | Camp Eastman #2 | ||
15034 | Thu | 7/18/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Brockport Blizzard - Young |   | Irondequoit - Zeller |   | Sweden Town Park #3 | ||
15036 | Thu | 7/18/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Greece United F.C. |   | Spencerport S.C. B2009 Gold |   | Grace & Truth Park F4 | ||
15038 | Mon | 7/22/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Penfield Rangers Williams |   | Brockport Blizzard - Young |   | Greenwood Park #3 | ||
15039 | Mon | 7/22/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Irondequoit - Zeller |   | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Craw |   | Camp Eastman #2 | ||
15035 | Wed | 7/24/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Craw |   | Penfield Rangers Williams |   | Martin Road Park #5 | ||
15040 | Mon | 7/29/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Craw |   | Brockport Blizzard - Young |   | Martin Road Park #5 |