Rk | Team Name | Coach and Info | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | Team Login |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Canandaigua Attack | Ryan Van Damme | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
2 | Cobras FC 10B Kozak | Jason Kozak | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
3 | FC Dynamo ROC B2010 | Yuri Lavrynenko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
4 | GVBBSC JDiLaura | Jon DiLaura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
5 | GVBBSCApatti | Anthony Patti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
6 | Irondequoit - Evarts | Jay Evarts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
7 | Wayne United Boys 2010 | Matthew VanOrman | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
Final Version
Game | Day | Date | Time | Status | Home Team | Visiting Team | Site & Field | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team Name | Score | Fines | Team Name | Score | Fines | ||||||
14063 | Fri | 5/10/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | GVBBSCApatti |   | Wayne United Boys 2010 |   | York Central School #3 | ||
14055 | Wed | 5/15/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Cobras FC 10B Kozak |   | Irondequoit - Evarts |   | Grace & Truth Park F3 | ||
14090 | Fri | 5/17/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Cobras FC 10B Kozak |   | GVBBSCApatti |   | Grace & Truth Park F2 | ||
14088 | Mon | 5/20/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Irondequoit - Evarts |   | Wayne United Boys 2010 |   | Pinegrove Field #2/NW | ||
14060 | Wed | 5/29/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Cobras FC 10B Kozak |   | FC Dynamo ROC B2010 |   | Grace & Truth Park F3 | ||
14061 | Wed | 5/29/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Irondequoit - Evarts |   | GVBBSCApatti |   | Camp Eastman #2 | ||
14057 | Thu | 5/30/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Wayne United Boys 2010 |   | Cobras FC 10B Kozak |   | Kent Park #5 | ||
14064 | Thu | 5/30/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Irondequoit - Evarts |   | Canandaigua Attack |   | Pinegrove Field #3/NE | ||
14062 | Mon | 6/03/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | FC Dynamo ROC B2010 |   | GVBBSC JDiLaura |   | Semmler Fields #5 | ||
14066 | Tue | 6/04/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Cobras FC 10B Kozak |   | Canandaigua Attack |   | Grace & Truth Park F2 | ||
14086 | Wed | 6/05/2024 | 5:00 PM | Ready | GVBBSCApatti | Info | GVBBSC JDiLaura |   | Geneseo Central School JV Field | ||
14094 | Sun | 6/09/2024 | 11:00 AM | Ready | Cobras FC 10B Kozak |   | GVBBSC JDiLaura |   | Grace & Truth Park F5 | ||
14068 | Wed | 6/12/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | GVBBSCApatti |   | Cobras FC 10B Kozak |   | York Central School #3 | ||
14069 | Wed | 6/12/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Canandaigua Attack |   | GVBBSC JDiLaura |   | Northeast Park #2 | ||
14070 | Wed | 6/12/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Irondequoit - Evarts |   | FC Dynamo ROC B2010 |   | Camp Eastman #2 | ||
14065 | Thu | 6/13/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Wayne United Boys 2010 |   | Irondequoit - Evarts |   | Wayne High School Eagle Stadium | ||
14077 | Fri | 6/14/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | FC Dynamo ROC B2010 |   | Canandaigua Attack |   | Semmler Fields #5 | ||
14072 | Mon | 6/17/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | GVBBSCApatti |   | Canandaigua Attack |   | York Central School #2 | ||
14073 | Mon | 6/17/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | GVBBSC JDiLaura |   | Cobras FC 10B Kozak |   | Geneseo Central School JV Field | ||
14092 | Wed | 6/19/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Canandaigua Attack |   | GVBBSCApatti |   | Northeast Park #2 | ||
14054 | Fri | 6/21/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Canandaigua Attack |   | Wayne United Boys 2010 |   | Northeast Park #1 | ||
14093 | Sun | 6/23/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Wayne United Boys 2010 |   | FC Dynamo ROC B2010 |   | Wayne High School Porray Field | ||
14056 | Mon | 6/24/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Canandaigua Attack |   | FC Dynamo ROC B2010 |   | Northeast Park #1 | ||
14074 | Wed | 6/26/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | GVBBSCApatti |   | FC Dynamo ROC B2010 |   | York Central School #2 | ||
14075 | Wed | 6/26/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Wayne United Boys 2010 |   | Canandaigua Attack |   | Wayne High School Porray Field | ||
14076 | Wed | 6/26/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Irondequoit - Evarts |   | Cobras FC 10B Kozak |   | Camp Eastman #2 | ||
14058 | Thu | 6/27/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | GVBBSC JDiLaura |   | Irondequoit - Evarts |   | Geneseo Central School JV Field | ||
14067 | Sat | 6/29/2024 | 11:00 AM | Ready | GVBBSC JDiLaura |   | GVBBSCApatti |   | Geneseo Central School JV Field | ||
14071 | Mon | 7/01/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | FC Dynamo ROC B2010 |   | Wayne United Boys 2010 |   | Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #1 | ||
14078 | Mon | 7/08/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Cobras FC 10B Kozak |   | Wayne United Boys 2010 |   | Grace & Truth Park F4 | ||
14079 | Mon | 7/08/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Irondequoit - Evarts |   | GVBBSC JDiLaura |   | Pinegrove Field #3/NE | ||
14080 | Wed | 7/10/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | FC Dynamo ROC B2010 |   | Cobras FC 10B Kozak |   | Semmler Fields #5 | ||
14081 | Wed | 7/10/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | GVBBSCApatti |   | Irondequoit - Evarts |   | York Central School #2 | ||
14082 | Wed | 7/10/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | GVBBSC JDiLaura |   | Wayne United Boys 2010 |   | Geneseo Central School JV Field | ||
14085 | Sun | 7/14/2024 | 12:30 PM | Ready | GVBBSC JDiLaura |   | FC Dynamo ROC B2010 |   | Geneseo Central School JV Field | ||
14089 | Mon | 7/15/2024 | 7:00 PM | Ready | FC Dynamo ROC B2010 |   | Irondequoit - Evarts |   | Semmler Fields #5 | ||
14087 | Tue | 7/16/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Canandaigua Attack |   | Cobras FC 10B Kozak |   | Northeast Park #1 | ||
14083 | Wed | 7/17/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Canandaigua Attack |   | Irondequoit - Evarts |   | Northeast Park #1 | ||
14084 | Wed | 7/17/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Wayne United Boys 2010 |   | GVBBSCApatti |   | Wayne High School Eagle Stadium | ||
14053 | Mon | 7/22/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | FC Dynamo ROC B2010 |   | GVBBSCApatti |   | Semmler Fields #5 | ||
14059 | Mon | 7/22/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Wayne United Boys 2010 |   | GVBBSC JDiLaura |   | Wayne High School Porray Field | ||
14091 | Wed | 7/31/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | GVBBSC JDiLaura |   | Canandaigua Attack |   | Geneseo Central School JV Field |