Rk | Team Name | Coach and Info | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | Team Login |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Canandaigua Attack | Melanie DunMoodie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
2 | Cobras FC 12B Mandell | Marc Mandell | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
3 | GVBBSC DiLaura | Jon DiLaura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
4 | Hilton Heat - Dambrosio | Frank Dambrosio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
5 | Honeoye Falls Blaze | Chuck Allan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
6 | River Flow United | Rui Figueiredo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
7 | Victor | Jennifer Jacobs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
Final Version
Game | Day | Date | Time | Status | Home Team | Visiting Team | Site & Field | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team Name | Score | Fines | Team Name | Score | Fines | ||||||
13106 | Tue | 5/14/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Hilton Heat - Dambrosio |   | Cobras FC 12B Mandell |   | Parma Town Park #6 | ||
13114 | Thu | 5/16/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Victor |   | Canandaigua Attack | $ | Dryer Road Park #2 | ||
13108 | Mon | 5/20/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Hilton Heat - Dambrosio |   | Victor |   | Parma Town Park #6 | ||
13110 | Mon | 5/20/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Canandaigua Attack |   | River Flow United |   | Northeast Park #1 | ||
13111 | Thu | 5/23/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Cobras FC 12B Mandell |   | Canandaigua Attack |   | Grace & Truth Park F4 | ||
13116 | Wed | 5/29/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | River Flow United |   | Hilton Heat - Dambrosio |   | East High School Turf Field | ||
13109 | Thu | 5/30/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Cobras FC 12B Mandell |   | Honeoye Falls Blaze |   | Grace & Truth Park F6 | ||
13112 | Mon | 6/03/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Honeoye Falls Blaze |   | Victor |   | Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #12 | ||
13119 | Tue | 6/04/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Canandaigua Attack |   | GVBBSC DiLaura |   | Northeast Park #1 | ||
13118 | Wed | 6/05/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Honeoye Falls Blaze |   | Hilton Heat - Dambrosio |   | Honeoye Falls-Lima High School Turf Field | ||
13105 | Thu | 6/06/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Victor |   | GVBBSC DiLaura |   | Victor Central #9 | ||
13117 | Thu | 6/06/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Cobras FC 12B Mandell |   | River Flow United |   | Grace & Truth Park F3 | ||
13120 | Mon | 6/10/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | GVBBSC DiLaura |   | Honeoye Falls Blaze |   | Genesee Country Christian School #4 | ||
13121 | Mon | 6/10/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Hilton Heat - Dambrosio |   | Canandaigua Attack |   | Parma Town Park #6 | ||
13122 | Wed | 6/12/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | River Flow United |   | Victor |   | East High School Turf Field | ||
13124 | Wed | 6/12/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | GVBBSC DiLaura |   | Hilton Heat - Dambrosio |   | Genesee Country Christian School #4 | ||
13125 | Wed | 6/12/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Canandaigua Attack |   | Honeoye Falls Blaze |   | Northeast Park #1 | ||
13123 | Thu | 6/13/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Victor |   | Cobras FC 12B Mandell |   | Dryer Road Park #2 | ||
13141 | Mon | 6/17/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Victor |   | River Flow United |   | Victor Central #9 | ||
13127 | Tue | 6/18/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Cobras FC 12B Mandell |   | Hilton Heat - Dambrosio |   | Grace & Truth Park F4 | ||
13113 | Wed | 6/19/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | River Flow United |   | GVBBSC DiLaura |   | East High School Turf Field | ||
13115 | Thu | 6/20/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | GVBBSC DiLaura |   | Cobras FC 12B Mandell |   | York Central School #3 | ||
13128 | Mon | 6/24/2024 | 6:00 PM | Ready | River Flow United |   | Honeoye Falls Blaze |   | East High School Turf Field | ||
13126 | Mon | 6/24/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | GVBBSC DiLaura |   | Victor |   | Genesee Country Christian School #4 | ||
13133 | Wed | 6/26/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | GVBBSC DiLaura |   | River Flow United |   | York Central School #3 | ||
13143 | Wed | 6/26/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Canandaigua Attack |   | Hilton Heat - Dambrosio |   | Northeast Park #1 | ||
13131 | Mon | 7/01/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | River Flow United |   | Canandaigua Attack |   | East High School Turf Field | ||
13144 | Mon | 7/08/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Hilton Heat - Dambrosio |   | GVBBSC DiLaura |   | Parma Town Park #6 | ||
13107 | Tue | 7/09/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Honeoye Falls Blaze |   | River Flow United |   | Honeoye Falls-Lima High School Turf Field | ||
13132 | Wed | 7/10/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Victor |   | Honeoye Falls Blaze |   | Victor Central #18 | ||
13130 | Thu | 7/11/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Honeoye Falls Blaze |   | Cobras FC 12B Mandell |   | Honeoye Falls-Lima High School Turf Field | ||
13129 | Fri | 7/12/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Victor |   | Hilton Heat - Dambrosio |   | Dryer Road Park #2 | ||
13134 | Fri | 7/12/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Canandaigua Attack |   | Cobras FC 12B Mandell |   | Northeast Park #1 | ||
13138 | Wed | 7/17/2024 | 6:00 PM | Ready | GVBBSC DiLaura |   | Canandaigua Attack |   | York Central School #3 | ||
13139 | Wed | 7/17/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Hilton Heat - Dambrosio |   | Honeoye Falls Blaze |   | Parma Town Park #6 | ||
13140 | Thu | 7/18/2024 | 7:30 PM | Ready | River Flow United |   | Cobras FC 12B Mandell |   | East High School Turf Field | ||
13135 | Fri | 7/19/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Hilton Heat - Dambrosio |   | River Flow United |   | Parma Town Park #6 | ||
13146 | Mon | 7/22/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Honeoye Falls Blaze |   | Canandaigua Attack |   | Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #12 | ||
13137 | Wed | 7/24/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Canandaigua Attack |   | Victor |   | Northeast Park #1 | ||
13142 | Wed | 7/24/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Honeoye Falls Blaze |   | GVBBSC DiLaura |   | Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #12 | ||
13136 | Tue | 7/30/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Cobras FC 12B Mandell |   | GVBBSC DiLaura |   | Grace & Truth Park F1 | ||
13145 | Thu | 8/01/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Cobras FC 12B Mandell |   | Victor |   | Grace & Truth Park F1 |