Rk | Team Name | Coach and Info | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | Team Login |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Batavia SC | Brandon Every | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
2 | Bloomfield SC | Don Bowe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
3 | GVBBSC Hyseni | Valon Hyseni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
4 | Gananda S.C. | David LaBarge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
5 | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Black | Jack Emerson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
6 | Kendall Crossfires-D'Agostino | DeAnna D'Agostino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
7 | River Flow United | John McIntyre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
Final Version
Game | Day | Date | Time | Status | Home Team | Visiting Team | Site & Field | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team Name | Score | Fines | Team Name | Score | Fines | ||||||
11236 | Tue | 5/14/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Kendall Crossfires-D'Agostino |   | Batavia SC |   | Kendall Elementary School #1 | ||
11218 | Tue | 5/21/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Bloomfield SC |   | Batavia SC |   | Bloomfield Veteran's Park #2 | ||
11220 | Tue | 5/21/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Black |   | River Flow United |   | Driesbach Fields South | ||
11223 | Wed | 5/22/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | River Flow United |   | Kendall Crossfires-D'Agostino |   | School No 46 Large Field | ||
11224 | Tue | 5/28/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Batavia SC |   | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Black |   | Batavia Soccer Park #1 | ||
11226 | Tue | 5/28/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | River Flow United |   | Bloomfield SC |   | School No 46 Large Field | ||
11222 | Sat | 6/01/2024 | 11:00 AM | Ready | GVBBSC Hyseni |   | Batavia SC |   | SUNY Geneseo Upper Merritt Field | ||
11221 | Mon | 6/03/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Gananda S.C. |   | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Black |   | Walworth Town Hall #1 | ||
11243 | Wed | 6/05/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Kendall Crossfires-D'Agostino |   | River Flow United |   | Kendall Elementary School #1 | ||
11227 | Fri | 6/07/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Gananda S.C. |   | River Flow United |   | Walworth Town Hall #1 | ||
11229 | Fri | 6/07/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Black |   | Kendall Crossfires-D'Agostino |   | Driesbach Fields South | ||
11228 | Sat | 6/08/2024 | 11:00 AM | Ready | GVBBSC Hyseni |   | Bloomfield SC |   | SUNY Geneseo Upper Merritt Field | ||
11255 | Mon | 6/10/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Gananda S.C. |   | Batavia SC |   | Walworth Town Hall #1 | ||
11230 | Tue | 6/11/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Kendall Crossfires-D'Agostino |   | GVBBSC Hyseni |   | Kendall Elementary School #1 | ||
11217 | Wed | 6/12/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | GVBBSC Hyseni |   | River Flow United |   | SUNY Geneseo Upper Merritt Field | ||
11231 | Fri | 6/14/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Bloomfield SC |   | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Black |   | Bloomfield Veteran's Park #2 | ||
11232 | Fri | 6/14/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | River Flow United |   | Batavia SC |   | School No 46 Large Field | ||
11225 | Mon | 6/17/2024 | 6:00 PM | Ready | Kendall Crossfires-D'Agostino |   | Gananda S.C. |   | Kendall Elementary School #1 | ||
11235 | Tue | 6/18/2024 | 6:00 PM | Ready | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Black |   | GVBBSC Hyseni |   | Driesbach Fields North | ||
11234 | Tue | 6/18/2024 | 7:30 PM | Ready | Kendall Crossfires-D'Agostino |   | Bloomfield SC |   | Kendall Elementary School #1 | ||
11237 | Thu | 6/20/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Gananda S.C. |   | Bloomfield SC |   | Walworth Town Hall #1 | ||
11215 | Fri | 6/21/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Batavia SC |   | Kendall Crossfires-D'Agostino |   | Batavia Soccer Park #4 | ||
11238 | Fri | 6/21/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | River Flow United |   | GVBBSC Hyseni |   | School No 46 Large Field | ||
11239 | Tue | 6/25/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Batavia SC |   | Bloomfield SC |   | Batavia Soccer Park #1 | ||
11241 | Tue | 6/25/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | River Flow United |   | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Black |   | School No 46 Large Field | ||
11233 | Thu | 6/27/2024 | 7:00 PM | Ready | Batavia SC |   | Gananda S.C. |   | Batavia Soccer Park #2 | ||
11242 | Fri | 6/28/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Batavia SC |   | GVBBSC Hyseni |   | Batavia Soccer Park #3 | ||
11219 | Mon | 7/01/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Gananda S.C. |   | GVBBSC Hyseni |   | Walworth Town Hall #1 | ||
11216 | Mon | 7/08/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Bloomfield SC |   | Gananda S.C. |   | Bloomfield Veteran's Park #2 | ||
11252 | Wed | 7/10/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | GVBBSC Hyseni |   | Kendall Crossfires-D'Agostino |   | SUNY Geneseo Upper Merritt Field | ||
11246 | Thu | 7/11/2024 | 6:00 PM | Ready | Gananda S.C. |   | Kendall Crossfires-D'Agostino |   | Walworth Town Hall #1 | ||
11247 | Fri | 7/12/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Black |   | Batavia SC |   | Driesbach Fields North | ||
11245 | Fri | 7/12/2024 | 7:30 PM | Ready | Bloomfield SC |   | River Flow United |   | Bloomfield Veteran's Park #2 | ||
11244 | Mon | 7/15/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Black |   | Gananda S.C. |   | Driesbach Fields North | ||
11248 | Tue | 7/16/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Kendall Crossfires-D'Agostino |   | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Black |   | Kendall Elementary School #1 | ||
11249 | Tue | 7/16/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Bloomfield SC |   | GVBBSC Hyseni |   | Bloomfield Veteran's Park #2 | ||
11250 | Tue | 7/16/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | River Flow United |   | Gananda S.C. |   | School No 46 Large Field | ||
11251 | Fri | 7/19/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Batavia SC |   | River Flow United |   | Batavia Soccer Park #3 | ||
11253 | Fri | 7/19/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Black |   | Bloomfield SC |   | Driesbach Fields North | ||
11240 | Mon | 7/22/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | GVBBSC Hyseni |   | Gananda S.C. |   | SUNY Geneseo Upper Merritt Field | ||
11254 | Wed | 7/24/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Bloomfield SC |   | Kendall Crossfires-D'Agostino |   | Bloomfield Veteran's Park #2 | ||
11256 | Fri | 7/26/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | GVBBSC Hyseni |   | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Black |   | SUNY Geneseo Upper Merritt Field |