Rk | Team Name | Coach and Info | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | Team Login |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cobras FC 13B Coffta | Jonathon Coffta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
2 | Greece United FC LaRosa | Pete LaRosa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
3 | Penfield Rangers White Smith | Matthew Smith | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
4 | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Rough Riders | Philip Szrama | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
5 | Rochester Rush 2013/14 Boys | Kody Haywood | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
6 | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Boys 2013 | Edward Muoio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
7 | Victor S.C. Lightning - Partridge | Steve Partridge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
Final Version
Game | Day | Date | Time | Status | Home Team | Visiting Team | Site & Field | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team Name | Score | Fines | Team Name | Score | Fines | ||||||
11163 | Mon | 5/13/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Penfield Rangers White Smith |   | Greece United FC LaRosa |   | Greenwood Park #2 | ||
11165 | Tue | 5/14/2024 | 5:45 PM | Ready | Cobras FC 13B Coffta |   | Rochester Rush 2013/14 Boys |   | Grace & Truth Park F3W | ||
11191 | Fri | 5/17/2024 | 5:45 PM | Ready | Greece United FC LaRosa |   | Rochester Rush 2013/14 Boys |   | Grace & Truth Park F3W | ||
11164 | Fri | 5/17/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Victor S.C. Lightning - Partridge |   | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Rough Riders |   | Village on the Park #1 | ||
11166 | Tue | 5/21/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Victor S.C. Lightning - Partridge |   | Penfield Rangers White Smith |   | Village on the Park #1 | ||
11167 | Tue | 5/21/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Rough Riders |   | Cobras FC 13B Coffta |   | Hopkins Park #1 | ||
11168 | Tue | 5/21/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Boys 2013 |   | Rochester Rush 2013/14 Boys |   | Martin Road Park #3 | ||
11169 | Fri | 5/24/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Rough Riders |   | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Boys 2013 |   | Hopkins Park #1 | ||
11170 | Fri | 5/24/2024 | 7:15 PM | Ready | Cobras FC 13B Coffta |   | Penfield Rangers White Smith |   | Grace & Truth Park F3W | ||
11173 | Tue | 5/28/2024 | 6:00 PM | Ready | Greece United FC LaRosa |   | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Rough Riders |   | Grace & Truth Park F3W | ||
11172 | Tue | 5/28/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Penfield Rangers White Smith |   | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Boys 2013 |   | Greenwood Park #2 | ||
11174 | Tue | 5/28/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Rochester Rush 2013/14 Boys |   | Victor S.C. Lightning - Partridge |   | Total Sports Experience #2 | ||
11175 | Fri | 5/31/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Rough Riders |   | Rochester Rush 2013/14 Boys |   | Hopkins Park #2 | ||
11199 | Tue | 6/04/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Penfield Rangers White Smith |   | Rochester Rush 2013/14 Boys |   | Penfield Town Hall #5 | ||
11176 | Fri | 6/07/2024 | 6:00 PM | Ready | Cobras FC 13B Coffta |   | Victor S.C. Lightning - Partridge |   | Grace & Truth Park F3W | ||
11183 | Sun | 6/09/2024 | 4:00 PM | Ready | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Boys 2013 |   | Cobras FC 13B Coffta |   | Martin Road Park #3 | ||
11184 | Mon | 6/10/2024 | 6:00 PM | Ready | Greece United FC LaRosa |   | Penfield Rangers White Smith |   | Grace & Truth Park F3W | ||
11179 | Fri | 6/14/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Victor S.C. Lightning - Partridge |   | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Boys 2013 |   | Village on the Park #1 | ||
11180 | Fri | 6/14/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Rochester Rush 2013/14 Boys |   | Penfield Rangers White Smith |   | Center Park East #1 Front | ||
11178 | Sun | 6/16/2024 | 1:00 PM | Ready | Greece United FC LaRosa |   | Cobras FC 13B Coffta |   | Grace & Truth Park F3E | ||
11182 | Tue | 6/18/2024 | 6:00 PM | Ready | Greece United FC LaRosa |   | Victor S.C. Lightning - Partridge |   | Grace & Truth Park F3W | ||
11181 | Tue | 6/18/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Penfield Rangers White Smith |   | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Rough Riders |   | Greenwood Park #2 | ||
11185 | Fri | 6/21/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Rough Riders |   | Victor S.C. Lightning - Partridge |   | Hopkins Park #2 | ||
11186 | Fri | 6/21/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Rochester Rush 2013/14 Boys |   | Cobras FC 13B Coffta |   | Center Park East #1 Front | ||
11177 | Mon | 6/24/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Boys 2013 |   | Greece United FC LaRosa |   | Martin Road Park #3 | ||
11188 | Tue | 6/25/2024 | 6:00 PM | Ready | Cobras FC 13B Coffta |   | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Rough Riders |   | Grace & Truth Park F3W | ||
11187 | Tue | 6/25/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Penfield Rangers White Smith |   | Victor S.C. Lightning - Partridge |   | Greenwood Park #2 | ||
11189 | Tue | 6/25/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Rochester Rush 2013/14 Boys |   | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Boys 2013 |   | Total Sports Experience #1 | ||
11200 | Wed | 6/26/2024 | 6:00 PM | Ready | Cobras FC 13B Coffta |   | Greece United FC LaRosa |   | Grace & Truth Park F9 | ||
11190 | Fri | 6/28/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Penfield Rangers White Smith |   | Cobras FC 13B Coffta |   | Penfield Town Hall #5 | ||
11192 | Fri | 6/28/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Boys 2013 |   | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Rough Riders |   | Martin Road Park #3 | ||
11193 | Fri | 6/28/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Victor S.C. Lightning - Partridge |   | Rochester Rush 2013/14 Boys |   | Victor Central #15 | ||
11202 | Mon | 7/01/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Victor S.C. Lightning - Partridge |   | Greece United FC LaRosa |   | Village on the Park #1 | ||
11171 | Mon | 7/08/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Rochester Rush 2013/14 Boys |   | Greece United FC LaRosa |   | East Rochester High School Upper Field | ||
11201 | Thu | 7/11/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Boys 2013 |   | Victor S.C. Lightning - Partridge |   | Martin Road Park #3 | ||
11195 | Fri | 7/12/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Boys 2013 |   | Penfield Rangers White Smith |   | Martin Road Park #3 | ||
11197 | Tue | 7/16/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Victor S.C. Lightning - Partridge |   | Cobras FC 13B Coffta |   | Victor Central #15 | ||
11198 | Tue | 7/16/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Rochester Rush 2013/14 Boys |   | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Rough Riders |   | Total Sports Experience #2 | ||
11196 | Tue | 7/16/2024 | 7:30 PM | Ready | Greece United FC LaRosa |   | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Boys 2013 |   | Grace & Truth Park F3E | ||
11194 | Thu | 7/18/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Rough Riders |   | Greece United FC LaRosa |   | Hopkins Park #1 | ||
11203 | Fri | 7/26/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Rough Riders |   | Penfield Rangers White Smith |   | Hopkins Park #1 | ||
11204 | Fri | 7/26/2024 | 7:15 PM | Ready | Cobras FC 13B Coffta |   | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Boys 2013 |   | Grace & Truth Park F3W |