Rk | Team Name | Coach and Info | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | Team Login |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brockport Blizzard- Arnold-Basturk | Chris Arnold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
2 | FC Dynamo ROC B2013 | Luke Dorsey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
3 | Hilton Heat - Szeles | Scott Szeles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
4 | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold | Mike Merrill | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
5 | Irondequoit - Rosengrant | John Sklenar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
6 | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Falcons | Peter Sucheski | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
7 | Spencerport S.C. B2013 Blue | Michael Gagne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Go |
Final Version
Game | Day | Date | Time | Status | Home Team | Visiting Team | Site & Field | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team Name | Score | Fines | Team Name | Score | Fines | ||||||
11053 | Tue | 5/14/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Spencerport S.C. B2013 Blue |   | Irondequoit - Rosengrant |   | Munn School #3 | ||
11054 | Tue | 5/14/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Hilton Heat - Szeles |   | Brockport Blizzard- Arnold-Basturk |   | Parma Town Park #4 | ||
11055 | Tue | 5/14/2024 | 6:45 PM | Ready | FC Dynamo ROC B2013 |   | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Falcons |   | Semmler Fields #8 | ||
11085 | Thu | 5/16/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold |   | Spencerport S.C. B2013 Blue |   | Driesbach Fields North | ||
11093 | Fri | 5/17/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Brockport Blizzard- Arnold-Basturk |   | Spencerport S.C. B2013 Blue |   | Sweden Town Park #2 | ||
11057 | Mon | 5/20/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Brockport Blizzard- Arnold-Basturk |   | FC Dynamo ROC B2013 |   | Sweden Town Park #4 | ||
11056 | Tue | 5/21/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Hilton Heat - Szeles |   | Spencerport S.C. B2013 Blue |   | Parma Town Park #3 | ||
11058 | Tue | 5/21/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold |   | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Falcons |   | Driesbach Fields North | ||
11061 | Thu | 5/23/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Falcons |   | Irondequoit - Rosengrant |   | Hopkins Park #1 | ||
11063 | Tue | 5/28/2024 | 6:00 PM | Ready | Irondequoit - Rosengrant |   | Brockport Blizzard- Arnold-Basturk |   | Camp Eastman #3 | ||
11062 | Tue | 5/28/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Spencerport S.C. B2013 Blue |   | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold |   | Total Sports Experience #6 | ||
11064 | Tue | 5/28/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Falcons |   | Hilton Heat - Szeles |   | Hopkins Park #1 | ||
11092 | Wed | 5/29/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Hilton Heat - Szeles |   | Irondequoit - Rosengrant |   | Parma Town Park #4 | ||
11059 | Fri | 5/31/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Brockport Blizzard- Arnold-Basturk |   | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold |   | Sweden Town Park #2 | ||
11086 | Mon | 6/03/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Irondequoit - Rosengrant |   | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold |   | Camp Eastman #3 | ||
11083 | Tue | 6/04/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Hilton Heat - Szeles |   | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Falcons |   | Parma Town Park #3 | ||
11065 | Thu | 6/06/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Brockport Blizzard- Arnold-Basturk |   | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Falcons |   | Sweden Town Park #4 | ||
11074 | Thu | 6/06/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Irondequoit - Rosengrant |   | Spencerport S.C. B2013 Blue |   | Camp Eastman #3 | ||
11094 | Thu | 6/06/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | FC Dynamo ROC B2013 |   | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold |   | Semmler Fields #8 | ||
11067 | Fri | 6/07/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold |   | Irondequoit - Rosengrant |   | Driesbach Fields North | ||
11091 | Tue | 6/11/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold |   | Hilton Heat - Szeles |   | Driesbach Fields North | ||
11089 | Wed | 6/12/2024 | 6:00 PM | Ready | Spencerport S.C. B2013 Blue |   | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Falcons |   | Total Sports Experience #6 | ||
11069 | Fri | 6/14/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Hilton Heat - Szeles |   | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold |   | Parma Town Park #4 | ||
11070 | Fri | 6/14/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Falcons |   | Spencerport S.C. B2013 Blue |   | Mendon Center Elementary #1 | ||
11073 | Tue | 6/18/2024 | 6:00 PM | Ready | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold |   | FC Dynamo ROC B2013 |   | Driesbach Fields South | ||
11071 | Tue | 6/18/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Spencerport S.C. B2013 Blue |   | Brockport Blizzard- Arnold-Basturk |   | Spencerport High School G | ||
11072 | Tue | 6/18/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Irondequoit - Rosengrant |   | Hilton Heat - Szeles |   | Camp Eastman #3 | ||
11081 | Thu | 6/20/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Irondequoit - Rosengrant |   | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Falcons |   | Camp Eastman #3 | ||
11075 | Fri | 6/21/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Brockport Blizzard- Arnold-Basturk |   | Hilton Heat - Szeles |   | Sweden Town Park #2 | ||
11076 | Fri | 6/21/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Falcons |   | FC Dynamo ROC B2013 |   | Mendon Center Elementary #1 | ||
11078 | Mon | 6/24/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | FC Dynamo ROC B2013 |   | Brockport Blizzard- Arnold-Basturk |   | Semmler Fields #8 | ||
11077 | Tue | 6/25/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Spencerport S.C. B2013 Blue |   | Hilton Heat - Szeles |   | Spencerport High School G | ||
11079 | Tue | 6/25/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Falcons |   | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold |   | Hopkins Park #1 | ||
11060 | Thu | 6/27/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | FC Dynamo ROC B2013 |   | Spencerport S.C. B2013 Blue |   | Semmler Fields #8 | ||
11082 | Fri | 6/28/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold |   | Brockport Blizzard- Arnold-Basturk |   | Driesbach Fields North | ||
11080 | Fri | 6/28/2024 | 7:30 PM | Ready | Spencerport S.C. B2013 Blue |   | FC Dynamo ROC B2013 |   | Spencerport High School G | ||
11084 | Tue | 7/09/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Brockport Blizzard- Arnold-Basturk |   | Irondequoit - Rosengrant |   | Sweden Town Park #4 | ||
11087 | Tue | 7/16/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Hilton Heat - Szeles |   | FC Dynamo ROC B2013 |   | Parma Town Park #4 | ||
11088 | Tue | 7/16/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Falcons |   | Brockport Blizzard- Arnold-Basturk |   | Hopkins Park #1 | ||
11066 | Thu | 7/18/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | FC Dynamo ROC B2013 |   | Hilton Heat - Szeles |   | Semmler Fields #8 | ||
11068 | Mon | 7/22/2024 | 7:30 PM | Ready | Irondequoit - Rosengrant |   | FC Dynamo ROC B2013 |   | Camp Eastman #3 | ||
11090 | Tue | 7/23/2024 | 6:30 PM | Ready | FC Dynamo ROC B2013 |   | Irondequoit - Rosengrant |   | Semmler Fields #8 |