11152 |
Mon |
5/15/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Brighton F.C Blue |
2 |
Info |
Caledonia Mcardle |
4 |
Info |
Buckland Park #23A |
11153 |
Tue |
5/16/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Fairport Fury |
3 |
Info |
Greece United F.C. Turcotte White |
1 |
Info |
Center Park East #2 Back |
11155 |
Tue |
5/16/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Penfield Rangers Thunder |
0 |
  |
Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Wolves |
5 |
  |
Penfield Town Hall #5 |
11154 |
Thu |
5/18/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Kendall Crossfires-D'Agostino |
12 |
  |
LeRoy - Blood |
1 |
  |
LeRoy Church Field #1 |
11157 |
Mon |
5/22/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Caledonia Mcardle |
5 |
  |
Batavia SC |
1 |
  |
Caledonia-Mumford High School Modified |
11156 |
Tue |
5/23/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Bloomfield SC |
2 |
  |
Penfield Rangers Thunder |
2 |
  |
Bloomfield Veteran's Park #2 |
11159 |
Tue |
5/23/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
LeRoy - Blood |
2 |
  |
Brighton F.C Blue |
5 |
  |
LeRoy Church Field #1 |
11160 |
Tue |
5/23/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Wolves |
4 |
Info |
Fairport Fury |
3 |
  |
Hopkins Park #2 |
11158 |
Tue |
5/23/2023 |
7:15 PM |
Ready |
Greece United F.C. Turcotte White |
1 |
Info |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons B2012 |
2 |
Info |
Grace & Truth Park F9 |
11164 |
Thu |
5/25/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Wolves |
4 |
  |
Greece United F.C. Turcotte White |
2 |
  |
Hopkins Park #2 |
11161 |
Fri |
5/26/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Brighton F.C Blue |
6 |
  |
Batavia SC |
3 |
  |
Buckland Park #23A |
11162 |
Fri |
5/26/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Caledonia Mcardle |
3 |
  |
Bloomfield SC |
2 |
  |
Caledonia-Mumford High School Modified |
11163 |
Fri |
5/26/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Fairport Fury |
1 |
  |
Penfield Rangers Thunder |
3 |
  |
Center Park East #1 Front |
11166 |
Tue |
5/30/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Batavia SC |
0 |
Info |
Kendall Crossfires-D'Agostino |
3 |
  |
Batavia Soccer Park #2 |
11167 |
Tue |
5/30/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Bloomfield SC |
4 |
  |
Brighton F.C Blue |
2 |
  |
Bloomfield Veteran's Park #2 |
11170 |
Tue |
5/30/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons B2012 |
0 |
  |
Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Wolves |
6 |
  |
Martin Road Park #3 |
11168 |
Tue |
5/30/2023 |
7:15 PM |
Ready |
Greece United F.C. Turcotte White |
10 |
  |
LeRoy - Blood |
1 |
  |
Grace & Truth Park F3W |
11169 |
Wed |
5/31/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Penfield Rangers Thunder |
2 |
Info |
Caledonia Mcardle |
2 |
Info |
Caledonia-Mumford High School Modified |
11176 |
Fri |
6/09/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Bloomfield SC |
6 |
  |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons B2012 |
4 |
  |
Bloomfield Veteran's Park #2 |
11179 |
Fri |
6/09/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Penfield Rangers Thunder |
8 |
  |
LeRoy - Blood |
0 |
  |
Penfield Town Hall #5 |
11180 |
Fri |
6/09/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Wolves |
9 |
  |
Batavia SC |
0 |
  |
Hopkins Park #2 |
11186 |
Fri |
6/09/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Brighton F.C Blue |
0 |
  |
Greece United F.C. Turcotte White |
6 |
  |
Buckland Park #23A |
11178 |
Sun |
6/11/2023 |
6:00 PM |
Ready |
Kendall Crossfires-D'Agostino |
5 |
  |
Greece United F.C. Turcotte White |
2 |
  |
Kendall Elementary School #1 |
11175 |
Sun |
6/11/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
LeRoy - Blood |
2 |
  |
Caledonia Mcardle |
4 |
  |
LeRoy Church Field #1 |
11151 |
Mon |
6/12/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Batavia SC |
1 |
  |
Bloomfield SC |
5 |
  |
Batavia Soccer Park #1 |
11165 |
Tue |
6/13/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons B2012 |
1 |
  |
Kendall Crossfires-D'Agostino |
2 |
  |
Martin Road Park #3 |
11181 |
Fri |
6/16/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Batavia SC |
1 |
  |
Fairport Fury |
6 |
  |
Batavia Soccer Park #3 |
11184 |
Fri |
6/16/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
LeRoy - Blood |
0 |
  |
Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Wolves |
8 |
  |
LeRoy Church Field #1 |
11185 |
Fri |
6/16/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons B2012 |
5 |
  |
Brighton F.C Blue |
3 |
  |
Martin Road Park #3 |
11183 |
Fri |
6/16/2023 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Greece United F.C. Turcotte White |
0 |
  |
Bloomfield SC |
4 |
  |
Grace & Truth Park F3E |
11192 |
Tue |
6/20/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Brighton F.C Blue |
2 |
$ |
Fairport Fury |
8 |
  |
Buckland Park #23A |
11194 |
Wed |
6/21/2023 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Greece United F.C. Turcotte White |
3 |
  |
Penfield Rangers Thunder |
4 |
  |
Grace & Truth Park F3E |
11177 |
Thu |
6/22/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Caledonia Mcardle |
2 |
Info |
Fairport Fury |
7 |
  |
Caledonia-Mumford High School Modified |
11188 |
Fri |
6/23/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
LeRoy - Blood |
2 |
  |
Batavia SC |
5 |
  |
LeRoy Church Field #1 |
11189 |
Fri |
6/23/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Penfield Rangers Thunder |
3 |
  |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons B2012 |
2 |
  |
Rothfuss Park #1 |
11171 |
Mon |
6/26/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Batavia SC |
2 |
Info |
Penfield Rangers Thunder |
7 |
  |
Batavia Soccer Park #2 |
11190 |
Mon |
6/26/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Wolves |
4 |
  |
Caledonia Mcardle |
1 |
  |
Hopkins Park #2 |
11187 |
Tue |
6/27/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Fairport Fury |
3 |
  |
Kendall Crossfires-D'Agostino |
1 |
  |
Center Park East #1 Front |
11174 |
Wed |
7/05/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Kendall Crossfires-D'Agostino |
6 |
Info |
Brighton F.C Blue |
2 |
  |
Kendall Elementary School #1 |
11197 |
Fri |
7/07/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Fairport Fury |
2 |
  |
Bloomfield SC |
1 |
  |
Center Park East #1 Front |
11200 |
Fri |
7/07/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons B2012 |
10 |
  |
LeRoy - Blood |
1 |
  |
Martin Road Park #3 |
11198 |
Mon |
7/10/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Penfield Rangers Thunder |
3 |
  |
Kendall Crossfires-D'Agostino |
3 |
  |
Penfield Town Hall #5 |
11173 |
Tue |
7/11/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Fairport Fury |
4 |
  |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons B2012 |
3 |
  |
Martha Brown Middle School #4 |
11191 |
Tue |
7/11/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Bloomfield SC |
12 |
Info |
LeRoy - Blood |
4 |
  |
Bloomfield Veteran's Park #2 |
11196 |
Tue |
7/11/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Batavia SC |
0 |
  |
Greece United F.C. Turcotte White |
4 |
  |
Batavia Soccer Park #2 |
11199 |
Tue |
7/11/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Wolves |
2 |
  |
Brighton F.C Blue |
2 |
  |
Hopkins Park #2 |
11201 |
Thu |
7/13/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Brighton F.C Blue |
1 |
  |
Penfield Rangers Thunder |
4 |
  |
Buckland Park #23A |
11204 |
Fri |
7/14/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
LeRoy - Blood |
1 |
  |
Fairport Fury |
9 |
  |
LeRoy Church Field #1 |
11205 |
Fri |
7/14/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons B2012 |
6 |
  |
Batavia SC |
0 |
  |
Martin Road Park #3 |
11172 |
Mon |
7/17/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Bloomfield SC |
3 |
  |
Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Wolves |
5 |
Info |
Bloomfield Veteran's Park #2 |
11209 |
Mon |
7/17/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
LeRoy - Blood |
0 |
  |
Kendall Crossfires-D'Agostino |
7 |
  |
Kendall Elementary School #1 |
11216 |
Tue |
7/18/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Kendall Crossfires-D'Agostino |
1 |
  |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons B2012 |
2 |
  |
Kendall Elementary School #1 |
11206 |
Wed |
7/19/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Bloomfield SC |
9 |
  |
Batavia SC |
1 |
  |
Bloomfield Veteran's Park #2 |
11207 |
Wed |
7/19/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Caledonia Mcardle |
4 |
  |
Brighton F.C Blue |
2 |
  |
Caledonia-Mumford High School Modified |
11193 |
Fri |
7/21/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Caledonia Mcardle |
1 |
Info |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons B2012 |
1 |
  |
Caledonia-Mumford High School Modified |
11210 |
Mon |
7/24/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Wolves |
2 |
  |
Penfield Rangers Thunder |
1 |
  |
Hopkins Park #2 |
11211 |
Mon |
7/24/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Batavia SC |
1 |
  |
Caledonia Mcardle |
6 |
  |
Batavia Soccer Park #1 |
11208 |
Mon |
7/24/2023 |
7:15 PM |
Ready |
Greece United F.C. Turcotte White |
0 |
$ |
Fairport Fury |
1 |
  |
Grace & Truth Park F3W |
11182 |
Wed |
7/26/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Caledonia Mcardle |
3 |
$ |
Kendall Crossfires-D'Agostino |
4 |
  |
Caledonia-Mumford High School Modified |
11212 |
Fri |
7/28/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Brighton F.C Blue |
5 |
  |
LeRoy - Blood |
5 |
  |
Buckland Park #23A |
11213 |
Fri |
7/28/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Fairport Fury |
2 |
  |
Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Wolves |
2 |
  |
Martha Brown Middle School #4 |
11214 |
Fri |
7/28/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Penfield Rangers Thunder |
1 |
  |
Bloomfield SC |
1 |
  |
Rothfuss Park #1 |
11215 |
Fri |
7/28/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons B2012 |
3 |
  |
Greece United F.C. Turcotte White |
1 |
  |
Martin Road Park #3 |
11202 |
Mon |
7/31/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Greece United F.C. Turcotte White |
1 |
  |
Caledonia Mcardle |
1 |
  |
Grace & Truth Park F3W |
11203 |
Tue |
8/01/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Kendall Crossfires-D'Agostino |
4 |
  |
Bloomfield SC |
0 |
$ |
Kendall Elementary School #1 |
11195 |
Thu |
8/03/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Kendall Crossfires-D'Agostino |
5 |
Info |
Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Wolves |
1 |
  |
Kendall Elementary School #1 |