10445 |
Thu |
5/18/2023 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Bloomfield SC |
|
  |
FCSC Avon SC-Green |
|
  |
Bloomfield Veteran's Park #1 |
10486 |
Sat |
5/20/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Ready |
GVBBSC Hyseni |
|
  |
Gananda Bandits - LaBarge |
|
  |
York Central School #4 |
10477 |
Sun |
5/21/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Ready |
Gananda Bandits - LaBarge |
|
  |
Bloomfield SC |
|
  |
Walworth Town Hall #1 |
10451 |
Thu |
5/25/2023 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
GVBBSC Hyseni |
|
  |
Pavilion |
|
  |
York Central School #4 |
10452 |
Thu |
5/25/2023 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Victor S.C. Lightning - Partridge |
|
  |
LeRoy Boy Knights |
|
  |
Village on the Park #2 |
10453 |
Thu |
6/01/2023 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
FCSC Avon SC-Green |
|
  |
GVBBSC Hyseni |
|
  |
Avon Middle School #3 |
10454 |
Thu |
6/01/2023 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Gananda Bandits - LaBarge |
|
  |
LeRoy Boy Knights |
|
  |
Walworth Town Hall #1 |
10456 |
Thu |
6/01/2023 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Pavilion |
|
  |
Bloomfield SC |
|
  |
Batavia Soccer Park #7 |
10487 |
Sat |
6/10/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Ready |
Pavilion |
|
  |
Greece United FC LaRosa |
|
  |
Batavia Soccer Park #8 |
10459 |
Sun |
6/11/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Ready |
Greece United FC LaRosa |
|
  |
Pavilion |
|
  |
Glacier Ridge Sports Park #2 U12 |
10455 |
Tue |
6/13/2023 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Greece United FC LaRosa |
|
  |
Victor S.C. Lightning - Partridge |
|
  |
Grace & Truth Park F8 |
10447 |
Thu |
6/15/2023 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
LeRoy Boy Knights |
|
  |
Pavilion |
|
  |
LeRoy Church Field #2 |
10492 |
Mon |
6/19/2023 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Greece United FC LaRosa |
|
  |
GVBBSC Hyseni |
|
  |
Grace & Truth Park F7 |
10465 |
Thu |
6/22/2023 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
FCSC Avon SC-Green |
|
  |
Gananda Bandits - LaBarge |
|
  |
Avon Middle School #3 |
10467 |
Thu |
6/22/2023 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
GVBBSC Hyseni |
|
  |
LeRoy Boy Knights |
|
  |
York Central School #4 |
10468 |
Thu |
6/22/2023 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Victor S.C. Lightning - Partridge |
|
  |
Pavilion |
|
  |
Village on the Park #2 |
10448 |
Fri |
6/23/2023 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Victor S.C. Lightning - Partridge |
|
  |
GVBBSC Hyseni |
|
$ |
Village on the Park #2 |
10466 |
Fri |
6/23/2023 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Greece United FC LaRosa |
|
  |
Bloomfield SC |
|
  |
Grace & Truth Park F2N |
10450 |
Sat |
6/24/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Ready |
FCSC Avon SC-Green |
|
Info |
Greece United FC LaRosa |
|
  |
Avon Middle School #3 |
10491 |
Sat |
6/24/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Ready |
Gananda Bandits - LaBarge |
|
  |
Pavilion |
|
  |
Walworth Town Hall #1 |
10446 |
Sun |
6/25/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Ready |
Gananda Bandits - LaBarge |
|
  |
Greece United FC LaRosa |
|
  |
Walworth Town Hall #1 |
10482 |
Mon |
6/26/2023 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
GVBBSC Hyseni |
|
  |
FCSC Avon SC-Green |
|
  |
York Central School #4 |
10471 |
Tue |
6/27/2023 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
LeRoy Boy Knights |
|
  |
Greece United FC LaRosa |
|
  |
LeRoy Church Field #2 |
10470 |
Wed |
7/05/2023 |
6:00 PM |
Ready |
Gananda Bandits - LaBarge |
|
Info |
Victor S.C. Lightning - Partridge |
|
  |
Walworth Town Hall #1 |
10473 |
Thu |
7/06/2023 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
FCSC Avon SC-Green |
|
Info |
Bloomfield SC |
|
  |
Avon Middle School #3 |
10475 |
Thu |
7/06/2023 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
GVBBSC Hyseni |
|
  |
Victor S.C. Lightning - Partridge |
|
  |
York Central School #4 |
10476 |
Thu |
7/06/2023 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Pavilion |
|
  |
LeRoy Boy Knights |
|
  |
Batavia Soccer Park #8 |
10461 |
Sat |
7/08/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Ready |
GVBBSC Hyseni |
|
  |
Greece United FC LaRosa |
|
  |
York Central School #4 |
10469 |
Sun |
7/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Ready |
Bloomfield SC |
|
Info |
GVBBSC Hyseni |
|
  |
Bloomfield Veteran's Park #1 |
10490 |
Mon |
7/10/2023 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
FCSC Avon SC-Green |
|
  |
Victor S.C. Lightning - Partridge |
|
  |
Avon Middle School #3 |
10485 |
Tue |
7/11/2023 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
FCSC Avon SC-Green |
|
  |
LeRoy Boy Knights |
|
  |
Avon Middle School #3 |
10474 |
Tue |
7/11/2023 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Greece United FC LaRosa |
|
  |
Gananda Bandits - LaBarge |
|
  |
Grace & Truth Park F7 |
10478 |
Thu |
7/13/2023 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Greece United FC LaRosa |
|
  |
FCSC Avon SC-Green |
|
  |
Grace & Truth Park F2N |
10479 |
Thu |
7/13/2023 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
LeRoy Boy Knights |
|
  |
Victor S.C. Lightning - Partridge |
|
  |
LeRoy Church Field #2 |
10480 |
Thu |
7/13/2023 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Pavilion |
|
  |
GVBBSC Hyseni |
|
  |
Batavia Soccer Park #8 |
10458 |
Fri |
7/14/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Gananda Bandits - LaBarge |
|
Info |
GVBBSC Hyseni |
|
  |
Walworth Town Hall #1 |
10462 |
Tue |
7/18/2023 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
LeRoy Boy Knights |
|
  |
Bloomfield SC |
|
  |
LeRoy Church Field #2 |
10463 |
Tue |
7/18/2023 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Pavilion |
|
  |
Gananda Bandits - LaBarge |
|
  |
Batavia Soccer Park #6 |
10464 |
Tue |
7/18/2023 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Victor S.C. Lightning - Partridge |
|
  |
FCSC Avon SC-Green |
|
  |
Village on the Park #2 |
10481 |
Thu |
7/20/2023 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Bloomfield SC |
|
  |
Pavilion |
|
  |
Bloomfield Veteran's Park #1 |
10483 |
Thu |
7/20/2023 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
LeRoy Boy Knights |
|
  |
Gananda Bandits - LaBarge |
|
  |
LeRoy Church Field #2 |
10484 |
Thu |
7/20/2023 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Victor S.C. Lightning - Partridge |
|
  |
Greece United FC LaRosa |
|
  |
Village on the Park #2 |
10472 |
Mon |
7/24/2023 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Pavilion |
|
Info |
FCSC Avon SC-Green |
|
  |
Batavia Soccer Park #6 |
10457 |
Tue |
7/25/2023 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Bloomfield SC |
|
Info |
Victor S.C. Lightning - Partridge |
|
  |
Bloomfield Veteran's Park #1 |
10460 |
Wed |
7/26/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
LeRoy Boy Knights |
|
Info |
FCSC Avon SC-Green |
|
  |
LeRoy Church Field #2 |
10488 |
Thu |
7/27/2023 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Victor S.C. Lightning - Partridge |
|
  |
Bloomfield SC |
|
  |
Village on the Park #2 |
10449 |
Tue |
8/01/2023 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Bloomfield SC |
|
  |
Gananda Bandits - LaBarge |
|
  |
Bloomfield Veteran's Park #1 |
10489 |
Thu |
8/03/2023 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Bloomfield SC |
|
  |
LeRoy Boy Knights |
|
  |
Bloomfield Veteran's Park #1 |