10501 |
Thu |
5/19/2022 |
6:00 PM |
Ready |
Cobras FC Swanson |
|
Info |
Empire United Soccer Academy 2014 Girls |
|
Info |
Grace & Truth Park F2S |
10502 |
Thu |
5/19/2022 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Chili Lightning |
|
  |
Hilton Heat - GU9 B&D |
|
  |
Davis Park #10 |
10506 |
Mon |
5/23/2022 |
5:30 PM |
Ready |
Empire United Soccer Academy 2014 Girls |
|
  |
Chili Lightning |
|
  |
Allendale Columbia School 3 |
10503 |
Thu |
5/26/2022 |
6:00 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
|
Info $ |
FC Dynamo ROC G2013/2014 |
|
Info $ |
Josh Rojas Park #1 |
10507 |
Tue |
5/31/2022 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Chili Lightning |
|
  |
FC Dynamo ROC G2013/2014 |
|
  |
Davis Park #10 |
10509 |
Tue |
5/31/2022 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
|
  |
Cobras FC Swanson |
|
  |
Josh Rojas Park #1 |
10510 |
Thu |
6/02/2022 |
6:00 PM |
Ready |
Cobras FC Swanson |
|
  |
Chili Lightning |
|
  |
Grace & Truth Park F8 |
10512 |
Thu |
6/02/2022 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
FC Dynamo ROC G2013/2014 |
|
  |
Hilton Heat - GU9 B&D |
|
  |
Semmler Fields #2E |
10513 |
Mon |
6/06/2022 |
5:30 PM |
Ready |
Empire United Soccer Academy 2014 Girls |
|
  |
FC Dynamo ROC G2013/2014 |
|
  |
Allendale Columbia School 3 |
10514 |
Tue |
6/07/2022 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Chili Lightning |
|
  |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
|
  |
Davis Park #10 |
10515 |
Tue |
6/07/2022 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Hilton Heat - GU9 B&D |
|
  |
Cobras FC Swanson |
|
  |
Parma Town Park #7 |
10516 |
Thu |
6/09/2022 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Empire United Soccer Academy 2014 Girls |
|
Info |
Cobras FC Swanson |
|
Info |
Allendale Columbia School 3 |
10518 |
Thu |
6/09/2022 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
FC Dynamo ROC G2013/2014 |
|
Info |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
|
  |
Semmler Fields #2E |
10517 |
Thu |
6/09/2022 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Hilton Heat - GU9 B&D |
|
  |
Chili Lightning |
|
$ |
Parma Town Park #5 |
10527 |
Mon |
6/13/2022 |
5:30 PM |
Ready |
Hilton Heat - GU9 B&D |
|
$ |
FC Dynamo ROC G2013/2014 |
|
  |
Parma Town Park #5 |
10520 |
Tue |
6/14/2022 |
6:00 PM |
Ready |
Cobras FC Swanson |
|
  |
FC Dynamo ROC G2013/2014 |
|
  |
Grace & Truth Park F8 |
10504 |
Wed |
6/15/2022 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Hilton Heat - GU9 B&D |
|
  |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
|
  |
Parma Town Park #7 |
10525 |
Tue |
6/21/2022 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Chili Lightning |
|
  |
Cobras FC Swanson |
|
  |
St. Pius School #1 |
10523 |
Wed |
6/22/2022 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Hilton Heat - GU9 B&D |
|
  |
Empire United Soccer Academy 2014 Girls |
|
$ |
Parma Town Park #5 |
10524 |
Thu |
6/23/2022 |
6:00 PM |
Ready |
Cobras FC Swanson |
|
Info |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
|
Info |
Grace & Truth Park F7 |
10522 |
Thu |
6/23/2022 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
FC Dynamo ROC G2013/2014 |
|
  |
Chili Lightning |
|
  |
Semmler Fields #2E |
10508 |
Mon |
6/27/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Empire United Soccer Academy 2014 Girls |
|
Info |
Hilton Heat - GU9 B&D |
|
  |
Total Sports Experience #12 |
10521 |
Tue |
6/28/2022 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Chili Lightning |
|
Info |
Empire United Soccer Academy 2014 Girls |
|
Info |
St. Pius School #1 |
10526 |
Thu |
6/30/2022 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Empire United Soccer Academy 2014 Girls |
|
  |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
|
  |
RNY FC Youth Soccer Complex F1-N |
10530 |
Tue |
7/05/2022 |
6:00 PM |
Ready |
Cobras FC Swanson |
|
  |
Hilton Heat - GU9 B&D |
|
  |
Grace & Truth Park F2N |
10528 |
Tue |
7/05/2022 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
FC Dynamo ROC G2013/2014 |
|
  |
Empire United Soccer Academy 2014 Girls |
|
  |
Semmler Fields #2E |
10534 |
Wed |
7/06/2022 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Hilton Heat - GU9 B&D |
|
  |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
|
  |
Parma Town Park #5 |
10531 |
Thu |
7/07/2022 |
6:00 PM |
Ready |
Cobras FC Swanson |
|
  |
Empire United Soccer Academy 2014 Girls |
|
  |
Grace & Truth Park F2N |
10533 |
Thu |
7/07/2022 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
|
  |
FC Dynamo ROC G2013/2014 |
|
  |
Camp Eastman #3 |
10519 |
Sun |
7/10/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
|
Info |
Hilton Heat - GU9 B&D |
|
  |
Camp Eastman #3 |
10535 |
Tue |
7/12/2022 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
FC Dynamo ROC G2013/2014 |
|
  |
Cobras FC Swanson |
|
  |
Semmler Fields #2E |
10536 |
Tue |
7/12/2022 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Empire United Soccer Academy 2014 Girls |
|
  |
Chili Lightning |
|
  |
Total Sports Experience #4 |
10511 |
Wed |
7/13/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
|
Info |
Empire United Soccer Academy 2014 Girls |
|
  |
Camp Eastman #3 |
10532 |
Thu |
7/14/2022 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Chili Lightning |
|
Info |
Hilton Heat - GU9 B&D |
|
Info |
Davis Park #10 |
10529 |
Sun |
7/17/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
|
  |
Chili Lightning |
|
  |
Josh Rojas Park #1 |
10505 |
Mon |
7/18/2022 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
FC Dynamo ROC G2013/2014 |
|
Info |
Cobras FC Swanson |
|
  |
Semmler Fields #2E |