16537 |
Wed |
5/18/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
4 |
Info |
Holley United |
5 |
  |
Pinegrove Field #3/NE |
16541 |
Wed |
5/25/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs Colts |
2 |
  |
Gananda Bandits- |
0 |
  |
Thornell Farm Park #4 |
16542 |
Wed |
5/25/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Penfield Strikers Flash |
2 |
Info |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
3 |
Info |
Rothfuss Park #4 |
16538 |
Tue |
5/31/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Penfield Strikers Flash |
3 |
Info $ |
Byron-Bergen Sting |
3 |
Info |
Rothfuss Park #4 |
16543 |
Wed |
6/01/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Byron-Bergen Sting |
2 |
  |
Pittsford Mustangs Colts |
4 |
  |
Robins Brook Park #1 |
16559 |
Mon |
6/06/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Byron-Bergen Sting |
2 |
  |
Penfield Strikers Flash |
2 |
  |
Robins Brook Park #1 |
16567 |
Mon |
6/06/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs Colts |
2 |
Info |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
0 |
  |
Great Embankment Park #4 |
16546 |
Wed |
6/08/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
1 |
Info |
Pittsford Mustangs Colts |
2 |
  |
Pinegrove Field #2/NW |
16547 |
Thu |
6/09/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Gananda Bandits- |
0 |
  |
Penfield Strikers Flash |
3 |
Info |
Sherburne Road Park #1 |
16548 |
Thu |
6/09/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Holley United |
2 |
  |
Byron-Bergen Sting |
2 |
  |
JP Farm Market #1 |
16575 |
Mon |
6/13/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs Colts |
2 |
  |
Penfield Strikers Flash |
2 |
  |
Great Embankment Park #2 |
16549 |
Wed |
6/15/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Caledonia-Clement |
1 |
Info |
Penfield Strikers Flash |
1 |
Info |
Caledonia-Mumford Middle School Turf |
16550 |
Wed |
6/15/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs Colts |
0 |
Info |
Holley United |
4 |
  |
Thornell Farm Park #4 |
16552 |
Mon |
6/20/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Gananda Bandits- |
0 |
  |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
0 |
Info |
Sherburne Road Park #1 |
16556 |
Tue |
6/21/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
2 |
Info |
Byron-Bergen Sting |
1 |
  |
Bishop Kearney High School 2/Central |
16553 |
Wed |
6/22/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Holley United |
2 |
  |
Caledonia-Clement |
0 |
  |
JP Farm Market #1 |
16554 |
Mon |
6/27/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Penfield Strikers Flash |
3 |
  |
Pittsford Mustangs Colts |
1 |
  |
Rothfuss Park #4 |
16578 |
Tue |
6/28/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Caledonia-Clement |
1 |
  |
Pittsford Mustangs Colts |
0 |
  |
Caledonia-Mumford Middle School Turf |
16557 |
Wed |
6/29/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs Colts |
0 |
  |
Caledonia-Clement |
0 |
Info |
Thornell Farm Park #1 Turf |
16544 |
Thu |
6/30/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Caledonia-Clement |
1 |
  |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
4 |
  |
Caledonia-Mumford Middle School Turf |
16555 |
Thu |
6/30/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Holley United |
0 |
  |
Penfield Strikers Flash |
3 |
Info |
JP Farm Market #1 |
16558 |
Wed |
7/06/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Holley United |
1 |
  |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
1 |
  |
JP Farm Market #1 |
16560 |
Wed |
7/06/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Gananda Bandits- |
0 |
  |
Caledonia-Clement |
2 |
  |
Richard Mann Elementary School Turf Field |
16570 |
Thu |
7/07/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Penfield Strikers Flash |
2 |
  |
Caledonia-Clement |
0 |
  |
Rothfuss Park #5 |
16562 |
Tue |
7/12/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Gananda Bandits- |
1 |
  |
Pittsford Mustangs Colts |
1 |
  |
Richard Mann Elementary School Turf Field |
16561 |
Wed |
7/13/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Caledonia-Clement |
2 |
  |
Byron-Bergen Sting |
1 |
  |
Caledonia-Mumford Middle School Turf |
16563 |
Wed |
7/13/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
1 |
Info |
Penfield Strikers Flash |
2 |
  |
Pinegrove Field #2/NW |
16571 |
Wed |
7/13/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Holley United |
2 |
  |
Pittsford Mustangs Colts |
1 |
  |
JP Farm Market #1 |
16576 |
Thu |
7/14/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Penfield Strikers Flash |
1 |
  |
Holley United |
3 |
  |
Rothfuss Park #5 |
16564 |
Mon |
7/18/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs Colts |
3 |
  |
Byron-Bergen Sting |
0 |
  |
Great Embankment Park #1 |
16566 |
Tue |
7/19/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Holley United |
6 |
  |
Gananda Bandits- |
1 |
  |
JP Farm Market #1 |
16568 |
Wed |
7/20/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Penfield Strikers Flash |
2 |
  |
Gananda Bandits- |
1 |
  |
Penfield Town Hall #1 |
16569 |
Wed |
7/20/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Byron-Bergen Sting |
0 |
  |
Holley United |
5 |
  |
Robins Brook Park #1 |
16545 |
Fri |
7/22/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Gananda Bandits- |
0 |
  |
Holley United |
5 |
Info |
Richard Mann Elementary School Turf Field |
16572 |
Mon |
7/25/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Gananda Bandits- |
0 |
  |
Byron-Bergen Sting |
4 |
  |
Sherburne Road Park #1 |
16565 |
Tue |
7/26/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
1 |
  |
Caledonia-Clement |
2 |
  |
Pinegrove Field #3/NE |
16573 |
Wed |
7/27/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
1 |
Info |
Gananda Bandits- |
0 |
Info |
Pinegrove Field #2/NW |
16574 |
Wed |
7/27/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Caledonia-Clement |
0 |
  |
Holley United |
4 |
  |
Caledonia-Mumford Middle School Turf |
16540 |
Fri |
7/29/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Byron-Bergen Sting |
4 |
  |
Caledonia-Clement |
0 |
$ |
Robins Brook Park #1 |
16551 |
Sun |
7/31/2022 |
4:00 PM |
Ready |
Byron-Bergen Sting |
5 |
Info |
Gananda Bandits- |
1 |
  |
Robins Brook Park #1 |
16577 |
Mon |
8/01/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Byron-Bergen Sting |
3 |
  |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
0 |
Info |
Robins Brook Park #1 |
16539 |
Mon |
8/01/2022 |
6:45 PM |
Ready |
Caledonia-Clement |
1 |
Info |
Gananda Bandits- |
0 |
Info |
Caledonia-Mumford Middle School Turf |