15556 |
Mon |
5/16/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Cobras FC G07 Bontempo |
5 |
  |
Penfield Strikers Ravens |
0 |
  |
Grace & Truth Park F3 |
15541 |
Fri |
5/20/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Penfield Strikers Ravens |
3 |
Info |
Fairport FC |
0 FF |
Info $ |
Penfield Town Hall #4 |
15539 |
Mon |
5/23/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Cobras FC G07 Bontempo |
10 |
  |
Fairport FC |
0 |
  |
Grace & Truth Park F4 |
15534 |
Wed |
5/25/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
7 |
Info |
Fairport FC |
0 |
  |
Camp Eastman #2 |
15544 |
Thu |
6/02/2022 |
7:00 PM |
Ready |
Fairport FC |
0 |
Info |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
8 |
Info |
Fairport High School JV Field |
15533 |
Mon |
6/06/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Penfield Strikers Ravens |
1 |
Info |
GVBBSC Whitney |
0 |
  |
Penfield Town Hall #4 |
15555 |
Tue |
6/07/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
GVBBSC Whitney |
0 |
  |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
3 |
  |
York Central School #2 |
15531 |
Fri |
6/10/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Fairport FC |
0 |
  |
Penfield Strikers Ravens |
2 |
Info |
Center Park West #1 Front |
15560 |
Mon |
6/13/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Penfield Strikers Ravens |
2 |
  |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
3 |
  |
Penfield Town Hall #4 |
15540 |
Wed |
6/15/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Penfield Strikers Ravens |
0 |
  |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
2 |
  |
Rothfuss Park #4 |
15558 |
Fri |
6/17/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Fairport FC |
1 |
  |
GVBBSC Whitney |
2 |
Info |
Center Park West #1 Front |
15532 |
Mon |
6/20/2022 |
7:00 PM |
Ready |
GVBBSC Whitney |
0 |
  |
Cobras FC G07 Bontempo |
3 |
Info |
York Central School #3 |
15542 |
Wed |
6/22/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Cobras FC G07 Bontempo |
3 |
Info |
GVBBSC Whitney |
1 |
Info |
Grace & Truth Park F4 |
15559 |
Fri |
6/24/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Cobras FC G07 Bontempo |
6 |
Info |
Fairport FC |
0 |
  |
Grace & Truth Park F4 |
15536 |
Tue |
6/28/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Cobras FC G07 Bontempo |
4 |
Info |
Penfield Strikers Ravens |
1 |
  |
Total Sports Experience #5 |
15545 |
Wed |
6/29/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
1 |
Info $ |
GVBBSC Whitney |
0 |
  |
Camp Eastman #2 |
15546 |
Wed |
6/29/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Penfield Strikers Ravens |
1 |
Info |
Cobras FC G07 Bontempo |
1 |
  |
Rothfuss Park #4 |
15557 |
Thu |
6/30/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
0 |
  |
Cobras FC G07 Bontempo |
2 |
  |
Bishop Kearney High School 2/Central |
15547 |
Wed |
7/06/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Cobras FC G07 Bontempo |
3 |
Info |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
2 |
Info |
Grace & Truth Park F2 |
15548 |
Fri |
7/08/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
GVBBSC Whitney |
3 |
  |
Fairport FC |
0 |
$ |
York Central School #2 |
15549 |
Mon |
7/11/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Fairport FC |
0 |
  |
Cobras FC G07 Bontempo |
8 |
  |
Martha Brown Middle School #2 |
15550 |
Mon |
7/11/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
4 |
Info |
Penfield Strikers Ravens |
0 |
  |
Bishop Kearney High School 2/Central |
15535 |
Tue |
7/12/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
GVBBSC Whitney |
0 |
  |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
1 |
  |
York Central School #2 |
15551 |
Wed |
7/13/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Fairport FC |
0 |
  |
Penfield Strikers Ravens |
10 |
  |
Center Park West #1 Front |
15552 |
Wed |
7/13/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
GVBBSC Whitney |
0 |
  |
Cobras FC G07 Bontempo |
3 |
  |
York Central School #3 |
15537 |
Fri |
7/15/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
1 |
Info |
Cobras FC G07 Bontempo |
4 |
  |
Camp Eastman #2 |
15538 |
Fri |
7/15/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Fairport FC |
0 |
  |
GVBBSC Whitney |
3 |
  |
Center Park West #1 Front |
15543 |
Mon |
7/18/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
GVBBSC Whitney |
1 |
  |
Penfield Strikers Ravens |
1 |
Info |
York Central School #3 |
15553 |
Wed |
7/20/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Penfield Strikers Ravens |
0 |
Info |
GVBBSC Whitney |
0 |
  |
Rothfuss Park #5 |
15554 |
Wed |
7/20/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
10 |
  |
Fairport FC |
1 |
Info |
Pinegrove Field #2/NW |