11594 |
Wed |
5/18/2022 |
5:45 PM |
Ready |
Livonia Lady Lakers 2 |
5 |
  |
Kendall Crossfires |
5 |
  |
Willow Creek #2 (Upper Field) |
11593 |
Thu |
5/19/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Victor S.C. |
6 |
  |
Gananda Bandits SC White |
0 |
  |
Village on the Park #1 |
11610 |
Fri |
5/20/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Schoener |
0 |
  |
Fairport Fuego |
4 |
  |
Martin Road Park #3 |
11600 |
Sat |
5/21/2022 |
1:00 PM |
Ready |
Gananda Bandits SC White |
8 |
  |
Batavia SC |
0 |
  |
Walworth Town Hall #2 |
11601 |
Mon |
5/23/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Gananda Bandits SC White |
1 |
  |
Wayne United Girls 2011 |
2 |
  |
Walworth Town Hall #2 |
11632 |
Mon |
5/23/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Fairport Fuego |
5 |
  |
Livonia Lady Lakers 2 |
1 |
  |
Center Park East #1 Front |
11596 |
Wed |
5/25/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Kendall Crossfires |
2 |
  |
Fairport Fuego |
5 |
  |
Kendall Elementary School #1 |
11597 |
Wed |
5/25/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Honeoye Falls Blaze |
1 |
  |
Victor S.C. |
4 |
  |
Driesbach Fields North |
11598 |
Wed |
5/25/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Schoener |
2 |
  |
Livonia Lady Lakers 2 |
1 |
  |
Martin Road Park #3 |
11604 |
Fri |
5/27/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Victor S.C. |
10 |
  |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Schoener |
0 |
  |
Village on the Park #1 |
11605 |
Fri |
5/27/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Livonia Lady Lakers 2 |
0 |
  |
GVBBSC Rossborough |
6 |
  |
Willow Creek #2 (Upper Field) |
11606 |
Wed |
6/01/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Livonia Lady Lakers 2 |
2 |
  |
Victor S.C. |
8 |
  |
Willow Creek #2 (Upper Field) |
11608 |
Wed |
6/01/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Wayne United Girls 2011 |
2 |
  |
Kendall Crossfires |
2 |
  |
Wayne Central Primary School #2 |
11609 |
Wed |
6/01/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Batavia SC |
4 |
  |
Honeoye Falls Blaze |
12 |
  |
Batavia Soccer Park #3 |
11611 |
Fri |
6/03/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
GVBBSC Rossborough |
4 |
  |
Honeoye Falls Blaze |
1 |
  |
Genesee Country Christian School #4 |
11613 |
Fri |
6/03/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Fairport Fuego |
5 |
  |
Batavia SC |
3 |
  |
Center Park East #1 Front |
11615 |
Fri |
6/03/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Wayne United Girls 2011 |
0 |
  |
Victor S.C. |
4 |
  |
Wayne Central Primary School #2 |
11592 |
Mon |
6/06/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Wayne United Girls 2011 |
3 |
  |
Fairport Fuego |
1 |
  |
Wayne Central Primary School #2 |
11602 |
Mon |
6/06/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Batavia SC |
5 |
  |
Kendall Crossfires |
5 |
  |
Batavia Soccer Park #2 |
11614 |
Mon |
6/06/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Gananda Bandits SC White |
6 |
  |
Livonia Lady Lakers 2 |
0 |
  |
Walworth Town Hall #2 |
11616 |
Wed |
6/08/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Schoener |
1 |
Info |
Wayne United Girls 2011 |
4 |
  |
Martin Road Park #3 |
11618 |
Wed |
6/08/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Kendall Crossfires |
0 |
  |
GVBBSC Rossborough |
9 |
  |
Kendall Elementary School #1 |
11620 |
Wed |
6/08/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Batavia SC |
5 |
  |
Livonia Lady Lakers 2 |
4 |
  |
Batavia Soccer Park #3 |
11617 |
Thu |
6/09/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Honeoye Falls Blaze |
3 |
  |
Gananda Bandits SC White |
0 |
  |
Driesbach Fields North |
11599 |
Fri |
6/10/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
GVBBSC Rossborough |
8 |
  |
Wayne United Girls 2011 |
2 |
Info |
Genesee Country Christian School #4 |
11612 |
Fri |
6/10/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Kendall Crossfires |
2 |
  |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Schoener |
2 |
  |
Kendall Elementary School #1 |
11595 |
Sun |
6/12/2022 |
1:00 PM |
Ready |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Schoener |
1 |
  |
Honeoye Falls Blaze |
9 |
  |
Martin Road Park #3 |
11607 |
Sun |
6/12/2022 |
4:00 PM |
Ready |
Gananda Bandits SC White |
0 |
Info |
GVBBSC Rossborough |
6 |
  |
Walworth Town Hall #2 |
11603 |
Mon |
6/13/2022 |
6:00 PM |
Ready |
Fairport Fuego |
0 |
  |
Honeoye Falls Blaze |
6 |
  |
Center Park East #1 Front |
11628 |
Mon |
6/13/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Wayne United Girls 2011 |
6 |
  |
Batavia SC |
2 |
  |
Wayne Central Primary School #1 |
11639 |
Tue |
6/14/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Kendall Crossfires |
2 |
  |
Livonia Lady Lakers 2 |
1 |
  |
Kendall Elementary School #1 |
11621 |
Wed |
6/15/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Victor S.C. |
7 |
  |
Batavia SC |
3 |
  |
Village on the Park #1 |
11623 |
Wed |
6/15/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Gananda Bandits SC White |
2 |
  |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Schoener |
0 |
  |
Walworth Town Hall #2 |
11625 |
Wed |
6/15/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
GVBBSC Rossborough |
6 |
  |
Fairport Fuego |
0 |
  |
Genesee Country Christian School #4 |
11627 |
Fri |
6/17/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Schoener |
0 |
  |
GVBBSC Rossborough |
9 |
  |
Martin Road Park #3 |
11630 |
Fri |
6/17/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Victor S.C. |
6 |
  |
Kendall Crossfires |
1 |
  |
Village on the Park #1 |
11629 |
Mon |
6/20/2022 |
6:00 PM |
Ready |
Fairport Fuego |
1 |
Info |
Gananda Bandits SC White |
2 |
  |
Martha Brown Middle School #5 |
11622 |
Mon |
6/20/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Livonia Lady Lakers 2 |
1 |
  |
Wayne United Girls 2011 |
0 |
  |
Willow Creek #2 (Upper Field) |
11636 |
Mon |
6/20/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
GVBBSC Rossborough |
14 |
  |
Batavia SC |
2 |
  |
Genesee Country Christian School #4 |
11640 |
Mon |
6/20/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Honeoye Falls Blaze |
6 |
  |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Schoener |
0 |
  |
Driesbach Fields North |
11631 |
Wed |
6/22/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Kendall Crossfires |
2 |
Info $ |
Gananda Bandits SC White |
3 |
  |
Kendall Elementary School #1 |
11633 |
Wed |
6/22/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
GVBBSC Rossborough |
1 |
  |
Victor S.C. |
6 |
  |
Genesee Country Christian School #4 |
11634 |
Wed |
6/22/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Batavia SC |
4 |
  |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Schoener |
1 |
  |
Batavia Soccer Park #1 |
11635 |
Wed |
6/22/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Honeoye Falls Blaze |
2 |
  |
Wayne United Girls 2011 |
1 |
  |
Driesbach Fields North |
11637 |
Fri |
6/24/2022 |
6:00 PM |
Ready |
Fairport Fuego |
0 |
  |
Wayne United Girls 2011 |
0 |
  |
Martha Brown Middle School #5 |
11638 |
Mon |
6/27/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Gananda Bandits SC White |
0 |
  |
Victor S.C. |
3 |
  |
Walworth Town Hall #2 |
11643 |
Wed |
6/29/2022 |
5:45 PM |
Ready |
Livonia Lady Lakers 2 |
6 |
  |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Schoener |
2 |
  |
Willow Creek #2 (Upper Field) |
11642 |
Wed |
6/29/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Victor S.C. |
4 |
  |
Honeoye Falls Blaze |
2 |
  |
Village on the Park #1 |
11644 |
Wed |
6/29/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Wayne United Girls 2011 |
1 |
  |
GVBBSC Rossborough |
3 |
  |
Wayne Central Primary School #2 |
11645 |
Wed |
6/29/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Batavia SC |
3 |
  |
Gananda Bandits SC White |
8 |
  |
Batavia Soccer Park #4 |
11646 |
Wed |
7/06/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Wayne United Girls 2011 |
2 |
  |
Gananda Bandits SC White |
0 |
  |
Wayne Central Primary School #1 |
11647 |
Wed |
7/06/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Kendall Crossfires |
6 |
  |
Batavia SC |
5 |
  |
Kendall Elementary School #1 |
11624 |
Thu |
7/07/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Honeoye Falls Blaze |
3 |
  |
Kendall Crossfires |
1 |
  |
Driesbach Fields North |
11649 |
Mon |
7/11/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Schoener |
0 |
Info |
Victor S.C. |
8 |
  |
Martin Road Park #8 |
11648 |
Tue |
7/12/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Honeoye Falls Blaze |
5 |
  |
Fairport Fuego |
0 |
  |
Driesbach Fields North |
11591 |
Wed |
7/13/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Batavia SC |
5 |
  |
GVBBSC Rossborough |
13 |
  |
Batavia Soccer Park #3 |
11619 |
Thu |
7/14/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Victor S.C. |
4 |
  |
Fairport Fuego |
0 |
  |
Village on the Park #1 |
11650 |
Mon |
7/18/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
GVBBSC Rossborough |
8 |
  |
Livonia Lady Lakers 2 |
0 |
  |
Genesee Country Christian School #4 |
11641 |
Tue |
7/19/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Fairport Fuego |
6 |
Info |
Kendall Crossfires |
2 |
$ |
Center Park East #1 Front |
11626 |
Thu |
7/21/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Livonia Lady Lakers 2 |
1 |
  |
Honeoye Falls Blaze |
8 |
  |
Willow Creek #2 (Upper Field) |