17036 |
Sun |
5/22/2022 |
4:00 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
1 |
Info |
Hilton Heat - Palmgreen |
2 |
Info |
Camp Eastman #2 |
17052 |
Tue |
5/31/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
GVBBSC Rowcliffe/Walton |
1 |
  |
Hilton Heat - Palmgreen |
0 |
Info |
York Central School #2 |
17032 |
Sun |
6/05/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
3 |
$ |
Byron-Bergen Sting |
5 |
  |
Pinegrove Field #2/NW |
17033 |
Mon |
6/06/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Canandaigua Attack |
1 |
  |
GVBBSC Patti |
3 |
  |
Finger Lakes Community College #1 |
17042 |
Tue |
6/07/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
GVBBSC Rowcliffe/Walton |
0 |
  |
Byron-Bergen Sting |
7 |
  |
York Central School #3 |
17031 |
Thu |
6/09/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Hilton Heat - Palmgreen |
3 |
Info |
GVBBSC Rowcliffe/Walton |
1 |
  |
Parma Town Park #1 |
17043 |
Fri |
6/10/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Canandaigua Attack |
4 |
Info |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
0 |
  |
Northeast Park #2 |
17035 |
Sat |
6/11/2022 |
Noon |
Ready |
River Flow United |
1 |
  |
GVBBSC Patti |
6 |
  |
East High School Turf Field |
17034 |
Sun |
6/12/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Byron-Bergen Sting |
4 |
Info |
Canandaigua Attack |
2 |
Info |
Robins Brook Park #1 |
17037 |
Tue |
6/14/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Byron-Bergen Sting |
9 |
  |
River Flow United |
0 |
  |
Robins Brook Park #1 |
17038 |
Tue |
6/14/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Canandaigua Attack |
1 |
Info |
Hilton Heat - Palmgreen |
0 |
Info |
Northeast Park #2 |
17039 |
Tue |
6/14/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
GVBBSC Patti |
1 |
  |
GVBBSC Rowcliffe/Walton |
0 |
  |
York Central School #3 |
17041 |
Sun |
6/19/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
GVBBSC Patti |
6 |
  |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
1 |
Info |
York Central School #3 |
17051 |
Sun |
6/19/2022 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
River Flow United |
0 |
  |
Canandaigua Attack |
3 |
Info |
East High School Turf Field |
17047 |
Tue |
6/21/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
GVBBSC Rowcliffe/Walton |
2 |
  |
Canandaigua Attack |
3 |
Info |
York Central School #3 |
17053 |
Wed |
6/22/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Byron-Bergen Sting |
4 |
  |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
0 |
  |
Robins Brook Park #1 |
17046 |
Fri |
6/24/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
GVBBSC Patti |
4 |
  |
Hilton Heat - Palmgreen |
0 |
Info |
York Central School #3 |
17045 |
Sun |
6/26/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Byron-Bergen Sting |
4 |
Info |
GVBBSC Patti |
3 |
  |
Robins Brook Park #1 |
17048 |
Tue |
6/28/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
2 |
  |
River Flow United |
3 |
Info |
Camp Eastman #2 |
17050 |
Thu |
6/30/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Hilton Heat - Palmgreen |
3 |
Info |
Byron-Bergen Sting |
2 |
  |
Parma Town Park #1 |
17044 |
Fri |
7/01/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
River Flow United |
1 |
  |
GVBBSC Rowcliffe/Walton |
1 |
  |
East High School Turf Field |
17054 |
Fri |
7/08/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
GVBBSC Patti |
3 |
  |
Canandaigua Attack |
1 |
  |
York Central School #3 |
17056 |
Sun |
7/10/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
GVBBSC Patti |
4 |
  |
River Flow United |
0 |
  |
York Central School #3 |
17058 |
Tue |
7/12/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
River Flow United |
4 |
Info |
Byron-Bergen Sting |
0 |
Info |
East High School Turf Field |
17059 |
Tue |
7/12/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Hilton Heat - Palmgreen |
3 |
Info |
Canandaigua Attack |
1 |
  |
Parma Town Park #1 |
17060 |
Tue |
7/12/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
GVBBSC Rowcliffe/Walton |
0 |
  |
GVBBSC Patti |
5 |
  |
York Central School #3 |
17057 |
Fri |
7/15/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Hilton Heat - Palmgreen |
3 |
  |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
0 |
  |
Parma Town Park #1 |
17062 |
Sat |
7/16/2022 |
4:00 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
0 |
  |
GVBBSC Patti |
2 |
  |
Camp Eastman #2 |
17061 |
Sun |
7/17/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
River Flow United |
0 |
  |
Hilton Heat - Palmgreen |
2 |
  |
East High School Turf Field |
17063 |
Sun |
7/17/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Byron-Bergen Sting |
3 |
  |
GVBBSC Rowcliffe/Walton |
1 |
  |
Robins Brook Park #1 |
17064 |
Tue |
7/19/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
1 |
  |
Canandaigua Attack |
3 |
  |
Camp Eastman #2 |
17065 |
Tue |
7/19/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
GVBBSC Rowcliffe/Walton |
3 |
  |
River Flow United |
3 |
  |
York Central School #3 |
17049 |
Thu |
7/21/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
GVBBSC Rowcliffe/Walton |
0 |
  |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
1 |
Info |
York Central School #3 |
17071 |
Thu |
7/21/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Byron-Bergen Sting |
6 |
  |
Hilton Heat - Palmgreen |
3 |
Info $ |
Robins Brook Park #1 |
17055 |
Fri |
7/22/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Canandaigua Attack |
0 |
Info |
Byron-Bergen Sting |
1 |
$ |
Northeast Park #2 |
17067 |
Sun |
7/24/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Hilton Heat - Palmgreen |
0 |
  |
GVBBSC Patti |
4 |
  |
Parma Town Park #1 |
17068 |
Sun |
7/24/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Canandaigua Attack |
3 |
  |
GVBBSC Rowcliffe/Walton |
0 |
  |
Northeast Park #2 |
17070 |
Tue |
7/26/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
1 |
  |
GVBBSC Rowcliffe/Walton |
0 |
  |
Camp Eastman #2 |
17072 |
Tue |
7/26/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Canandaigua Attack |
3 |
  |
River Flow United |
0 FF |
Info |
Canandaigua Academy Turf |
17066 |
Thu |
7/28/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
GVBBSC Patti |
6 |
  |
Byron-Bergen Sting |
0 |
  |
York Central School #3 |
17040 |
Thu |
7/28/2022 |
8:00 PM |
Ready |
Hilton Heat - Palmgreen |
4 |
Info $ |
River Flow United |
1 |
  |
East High School Turf Field |
17069 |
Mon |
8/01/2022 |
8:00 PM |
Ready |
River Flow United |
1 |
Info $ |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
6 |
Info |
East High School Turf Field |