10230 |
Tue |
5/17/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Hilton Heat - Guzzetta |
|
  |
Rochester Rush Blue |
|
  |
Parma Town Park #5 |
10232 |
Tue |
5/17/2022 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Lakefront SC Blue |
|
  |
Greece United F.C. Tawaf Green |
|
  |
Lakefront Soccer Complex #4 |
10231 |
Thu |
5/19/2022 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Chili Inferno B2012 |
|
  |
Pittsford Mustangs BU10-Dwyer |
|
  |
Davis Park #10 |
10271 |
Thu |
5/19/2022 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
|
Info |
Hilton Heat - Guzzetta |
|
  |
Camp Eastman #3 |
10233 |
Fri |
5/20/2022 |
6:00 PM |
Ready |
Fairport Fusion |
|
  |
FC Dynamo ROC B2012 |
|
  |
Potter Park #1 |
10237 |
Tue |
5/24/2022 |
7:15 PM |
Ready |
Greece United F.C. Tawaf Green |
|
  |
Rochester Rush Blue |
|
  |
Grace & Truth Park F2N |
10234 |
Tue |
5/24/2022 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs BU10-Dwyer |
|
  |
Fairport Fusion |
|
  |
Pittsford Jefferson Road School #2 |
10235 |
Tue |
5/24/2022 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Hilton Heat - Guzzetta |
|
  |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
|
  |
Parma Town Park #5 |
10239 |
Thu |
5/26/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Rochester Rush Blue |
|
  |
Lakefront SC Blue |
|
  |
Monroe Community College #4 (Track) |
10238 |
Thu |
5/26/2022 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
|
  |
FC Dynamo ROC B2012 |
|
  |
Camp Eastman #3 |
10240 |
Thu |
5/26/2022 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Greece United F.C. Tawaf Green |
|
  |
Hilton Heat - Guzzetta |
|
  |
Grace & Truth Park F7 |
10263 |
Tue |
5/31/2022 |
7:15 PM |
Ready |
Greece United F.C. Tawaf Green |
|
  |
Chili Inferno B2012 |
|
  |
Grace & Truth Park F2S |
10251 |
Tue |
5/31/2022 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Lakefront SC Blue |
|
  |
Fairport Fusion |
|
  |
Lakefront Soccer Complex #3 |
10243 |
Thu |
6/02/2022 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs BU10-Dwyer |
|
  |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
|
  |
Pittsford Jefferson Road School #2 |
10244 |
Thu |
6/02/2022 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
FC Dynamo ROC B2012 |
|
  |
Chili Inferno B2012 |
|
  |
Semmler Fields #2E |
10245 |
Thu |
6/02/2022 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Lakefront SC Blue |
|
  |
Hilton Heat - Guzzetta |
|
  |
Lakefront Soccer Complex #3 |
10236 |
Fri |
6/03/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
FC Dynamo ROC B2012 |
|
Info |
Lakefront SC Blue |
|
  |
Semmler Fields #2E |
10249 |
Tue |
6/07/2022 |
7:15 PM |
Ready |
Greece United F.C. Tawaf Green |
|
  |
Pittsford Mustangs BU10-Dwyer |
|
  |
Grace & Truth Park F2N |
10246 |
Tue |
6/07/2022 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Chili Inferno B2012 |
|
  |
Rochester Rush Blue |
|
  |
Davis Park #10 |
10248 |
Tue |
6/07/2022 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
|
  |
Fairport Fusion |
|
  |
Josh Rojas Park #1 |
10252 |
Thu |
6/09/2022 |
6:00 PM |
Ready |
Rochester Rush Blue |
|
  |
Pittsford Mustangs BU10-Dwyer |
|
  |
Monroe Community College #4 (Track) |
10253 |
Thu |
6/09/2022 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Chili Inferno B2012 |
|
  |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
|
  |
Davis Park #10 |
10250 |
Tue |
6/14/2022 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
FC Dynamo ROC B2012 |
|
Info |
Greece United F.C. Tawaf Green |
|
  |
Semmler Fields #2E |
10261 |
Tue |
6/14/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Rochester Rush Blue |
|
  |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
|
  |
Monroe Community College #4 (Track) |
10254 |
Tue |
6/14/2022 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Hilton Heat - Guzzetta |
|
$ |
Chili Inferno B2012 |
|
  |
Parma Town Park #5 |
10260 |
Mon |
6/20/2022 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Chili Inferno B2012 |
|
  |
Lakefront SC Blue |
|
  |
Davis Park #10 |
10259 |
Tue |
6/21/2022 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Fairport Fusion |
|
  |
Hilton Heat - Guzzetta |
|
  |
Potter Park #1 |
10255 |
Thu |
6/23/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Rochester Rush Blue |
|
  |
FC Dynamo ROC B2012 |
|
$ |
Monroe Community College #4 (Track) |
10262 |
Thu |
6/23/2022 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Lakefront SC Blue |
|
  |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
|
  |
Lakefront Soccer Complex #4 |
10265 |
Thu |
6/23/2022 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs BU10-Dwyer |
|
  |
Hilton Heat - Guzzetta |
|
  |
Pittsford Jefferson Road School #2 |
10266 |
Tue |
6/28/2022 |
7:15 PM |
Ready |
Rochester Rush Blue |
|
  |
Hilton Heat - Guzzetta |
|
  |
Monroe Community College #4 (Track) |
10267 |
Tue |
6/28/2022 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs BU10-Dwyer |
|
  |
Chili Inferno B2012 |
|
  |
Pittsford Jefferson Road School #3 |
10269 |
Tue |
6/28/2022 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
FC Dynamo ROC B2012 |
|
  |
Fairport Fusion |
|
  |
Semmler Fields #2E |
10241 |
Thu |
6/30/2022 |
6:00 PM |
Ready |
Fairport Fusion |
|
  |
Chili Inferno B2012 |
|
  |
Potter Park #1 |
10283 |
Thu |
6/30/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs BU10-Dwyer |
|
  |
Rochester Rush Blue |
|
  |
Pittsford Jefferson Road School #2 |
10264 |
Thu |
7/07/2022 |
6:00 PM |
Ready |
Fairport Fusion |
|
  |
Rochester Rush Blue |
|
  |
Potter Park #1 |
10268 |
Thu |
7/07/2022 |
7:15 PM |
Ready |
Greece United F.C. Tawaf Green |
|
$ |
Lakefront SC Blue |
|
  |
Grace & Truth Park F2S |
10258 |
Fri |
7/08/2022 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
FC Dynamo ROC B2012 |
|
Info |
Pittsford Mustangs BU10-Dwyer |
|
  |
Semmler Fields #2E |
10247 |
Tue |
7/12/2022 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Hilton Heat - Guzzetta |
|
  |
FC Dynamo ROC B2012 |
|
  |
Parma Town Park #5 |
10270 |
Wed |
7/13/2022 |
6:00 PM |
Ready |
Fairport Fusion |
|
  |
Pittsford Mustangs BU10-Dwyer |
|
  |
Potter Park #1 |
10272 |
Thu |
7/14/2022 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Lakefront SC Blue |
|
  |
FC Dynamo ROC B2012 |
|
  |
Lakefront Soccer Complex #4 |
10273 |
Thu |
7/14/2022 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Rochester Rush Blue |
|
  |
Greece United F.C. Tawaf Green |
|
  |
Monroe Community College #4 (Track) |
10274 |
Tue |
7/19/2022 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
FC Dynamo ROC B2012 |
|
  |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
|
  |
Semmler Fields #2E |
10275 |
Tue |
7/19/2022 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Lakefront SC Blue |
|
  |
Rochester Rush Blue |
|
  |
Lakefront Soccer Complex #3 |
10276 |
Tue |
7/19/2022 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Hilton Heat - Guzzetta |
|
  |
Greece United F.C. Tawaf Green |
|
  |
Parma Town Park #7 |
10277 |
Tue |
7/19/2022 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Chili Inferno B2012 |
|
  |
Fairport Fusion |
|
  |
Davis Park #10 |
10257 |
Wed |
7/20/2022 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs BU10-Dwyer |
|
Info |
Lakefront SC Blue |
|
  |
Pittsford Jefferson Road School #2 |
10278 |
Thu |
7/21/2022 |
6:00 PM |
Ready |
Greece United F.C. Tawaf Green |
|
  |
Fairport Fusion |
|
  |
Grace & Truth Park F2N |
10281 |
Thu |
7/21/2022 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Hilton Heat - Guzzetta |
|
  |
Lakefront SC Blue |
|
  |
Parma Town Park #5 |
10279 |
Mon |
7/25/2022 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
|
$ |
Pittsford Mustangs BU10-Dwyer |
|
  |
Camp Eastman #3 |
10242 |
Tue |
7/26/2022 |
6:00 PM |
Ready |
Fairport Fusion |
|
  |
Greece United F.C. Tawaf Green |
|
  |
Potter Park #1 |
10282 |
Tue |
7/26/2022 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
|
  |
Chili Inferno B2012 |
|
  |
Camp Eastman #3 |
10256 |
Fri |
7/29/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
|
  |
Greece United F.C. Tawaf Green |
|
  |
Camp Eastman #3 |
10280 |
Tue |
8/02/2022 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Chili Inferno B2012 |
|
  |
FC Dynamo ROC B2012 |
|
Info |
Davis Park #10 |