12573 |
Wed |
5/19/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Brockport Blizzard |
3 |
  |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Sosthenes |
5 |
  |
Sweden Town Park #3 |
12574 |
Wed |
5/19/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
GVBBSC Lang |
8 |
  |
Pittsford Mustangs SC Atomics |
3 |
  |
Genesee Country Christian School Field #1 U12 |
12575 |
Wed |
5/19/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Cobras FC Kozak |
4 |
  |
Livonia Lady Lakers |
0 |
  |
Grace & Truth Park F3E |
12601 |
Mon |
5/24/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Brockport Blizzard |
2 |
  |
Cobras FC Kozak |
3 |
  |
Sweden Town Park #3 |
12614 |
Tue |
5/25/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Cobras FC Kozak |
2 |
  |
Batavia SC |
1 |
  |
Grace & Truth Park F3W |
12599 |
Wed |
5/26/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Brockport Blizzard |
1 |
  |
GVBBSC Lang |
3 |
  |
Sweden Town Park #4 |
12578 |
Fri |
5/28/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
GVBBSC Lang |
3 |
  |
Brockport Blizzard |
1 |
  |
Genesee Country Christian School Field #1 U12 |
12580 |
Wed |
6/02/2021 |
5:30 PM |
Ready |
Cobras FC Kozak |
3 |
  |
Brockport Blizzard |
1 |
  |
Grace & Truth Park F3W |
12579 |
Wed |
6/02/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs SC Atomics |
1 |
$ |
Batavia SC |
5 |
  |
Hopkins Park #2 |
12581 |
Wed |
6/02/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Livonia Lady Lakers |
3 |
  |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Sosthenes |
5 |
  |
Willow Creek #2 (Upper Field) |
12583 |
Fri |
6/04/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Livonia Lady Lakers |
2 |
  |
GVBBSC Lang |
1 |
  |
Willow Creek #2 (Upper Field) |
12584 |
Fri |
6/04/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Sosthenes |
11 |
  |
Pittsford Mustangs SC Atomics |
3 |
  |
Martin Road Park #3 |
12585 |
Wed |
6/09/2021 |
5:45 PM |
Ready |
Cobras FC Kozak |
3 |
  |
GVBBSC Lang |
0 |
  |
Grace & Truth Park F3E |
12586 |
Wed |
6/09/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Batavia SC |
0 |
  |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Sosthenes |
3 |
  |
Batavia Soccer Park #4 |
12587 |
Wed |
6/09/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs SC Atomics |
1 |
  |
Livonia Lady Lakers |
5 |
  |
Mendon Center Elementary #1 |
12577 |
Fri |
6/11/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Batavia SC |
3 |
  |
Livonia Lady Lakers |
4 |
  |
Batavia Soccer Park #2 |
12576 |
Wed |
6/16/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs SC Atomics |
0 |
Info $ |
Cobras FC Kozak |
7 |
  |
Mendon Center Elementary #1 |
12582 |
Wed |
6/16/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Brockport Blizzard |
8 |
  |
Batavia SC |
2 |
  |
Sweden Town Park #4 |
12588 |
Fri |
6/18/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Livonia Lady Lakers |
3 |
  |
Brockport Blizzard |
1 |
  |
Willow Creek #2 (Upper Field) |
12589 |
Fri |
6/18/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Sosthenes |
1 |
  |
Cobras FC Kozak |
1 |
  |
Martin Road Park #3 |
12590 |
Fri |
6/18/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
GVBBSC Lang |
2 |
  |
Batavia SC |
1 |
  |
Genesee Country Christian School Field #1 U12 |
12610 |
Mon |
6/21/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Cobras FC Kozak |
1 |
  |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Sosthenes |
1 |
  |
Grace & Truth Park F3W |
12591 |
Wed |
6/23/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Sosthenes |
2 |
  |
GVBBSC Lang |
0 |
  |
Martin Road Park #3 |
12592 |
Wed |
6/23/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Brockport Blizzard |
8 |
  |
Pittsford Mustangs SC Atomics |
2 |
  |
Sweden Town Park #4 |
12593 |
Wed |
6/23/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Batavia SC |
0 |
  |
Cobras FC Kozak |
7 |
  |
Batavia Soccer Park #1 |
12594 |
Wed |
6/30/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Sosthenes |
5 |
  |
Brockport Blizzard |
2 |
  |
Martin Road Park #3 |
12595 |
Wed |
6/30/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs SC Atomics |
0 |
$ |
GVBBSC Lang |
5 |
  |
Mendon Center Elementary #1 |
12596 |
Wed |
6/30/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Livonia Lady Lakers |
0 |
$ |
Cobras FC Kozak |
1 |
  |
Willow Creek #2 (Upper Field) |
12597 |
Fri |
7/02/2021 |
5:45 PM |
Ready |
Cobras FC Kozak |
7 |
  |
Pittsford Mustangs SC Atomics |
1 |
  |
Grace & Truth Park F3W |
12598 |
Fri |
7/02/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Livonia Lady Lakers |
2 |
  |
Batavia SC |
1 |
  |
Willow Creek #2 (Upper Field) |
12606 |
Wed |
7/07/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
GVBBSC Lang |
1 |
  |
Cobras FC Kozak |
4 |
  |
Genesee Country Christian School Field #1 U12 |
12613 |
Wed |
7/07/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs SC Atomics |
2 |
  |
Brockport Blizzard |
3 |
$ |
Mendon Center Elementary #2 |
12600 |
Fri |
7/09/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Batavia SC |
3 |
  |
Pittsford Mustangs SC Atomics |
0 |
  |
Batavia Soccer Park #3 |
12602 |
Fri |
7/09/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Sosthenes |
2 |
  |
Livonia Lady Lakers |
1 |
  |
Martin Road Park #3 |
12603 |
Wed |
7/14/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Batavia SC |
0 |
  |
Brockport Blizzard |
3 |
  |
Batavia Soccer Park #4 |
12604 |
Wed |
7/14/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
GVBBSC Lang |
2 |
  |
Livonia Lady Lakers |
4 |
  |
Genesee Country Christian School Field #1 U12 |
12607 |
Fri |
7/16/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Sosthenes |
3 |
  |
Batavia SC |
1 |
  |
Martin Road Park #3 |
12605 |
Wed |
7/21/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs SC Atomics |
0 |
$ |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Sosthenes |
7 |
  |
Martin Road Park #8 |
12609 |
Wed |
7/21/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Brockport Blizzard |
3 |
Info |
Livonia Lady Lakers |
2 |
  |
Sweden Town Park #4 |
12611 |
Wed |
7/21/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Batavia SC |
0 |
  |
GVBBSC Lang |
3 |
  |
Batavia Soccer Park #4 |
12608 |
Tue |
7/27/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Livonia Lady Lakers |
8 |
  |
Pittsford Mustangs SC Atomics |
1 |
$ |
Willow Creek #2 (Upper Field) |
12612 |
Wed |
7/28/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
GVBBSC Lang |
1 |
Info |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Sosthenes |
1 |
  |
Genesee Country Christian School Field #1 U12 |