14041 |
Tue |
5/18/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Lakefront SC Blue |
6 |
  |
Fairport Flyers |
1 |
Info |
Lakefront Sports Park #14 |
14034 |
Thu |
5/20/2021 |
6:00 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
0 |
  |
FC Dynamo ROC B2007 |
4 |
  |
Camp Eastman #2 |
14002 |
Fri |
5/21/2021 |
6:00 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
0 |
  |
Lakefront SC Blue |
5 |
  |
Camp Eastman #2 |
14005 |
Sun |
5/23/2021 |
6:00 PM |
Ready |
Chili Gunners |
1 |
  |
Kendall Crossfires/Conte |
3 |
  |
Davis Park #9 |
14006 |
Mon |
5/24/2021 |
6:00 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
3 |
Info $ |
Fairport Flyers |
3 |
  |
Camp Eastman #2 |
14014 |
Wed |
5/26/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Chili Gunners |
1 |
  |
Livonia Utd |
10 |
  |
Davis Park #9 |
14023 |
Wed |
5/26/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Lakefront SC Blue |
4 |
  |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
0 |
  |
Lakefront Sports Park #14 |
14007 |
Wed |
6/02/2021 |
8:30 PM |
Ready |
Lakefront SC Blue |
7 |
  |
Chili Gunners |
0 |
  |
Lakefront Soccer Complex Boulter Field |
14008 |
Mon |
6/07/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
FC Dynamo ROC B2007 |
2 |
Info |
Fairport Flyers |
0 |
  |
Kent Park #6 |
14012 |
Mon |
6/07/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Livonia Utd |
1 |
Info |
Lakefront SC Blue |
5 |
  |
Willow Creek #1 (Lighted Field) |
14031 |
Wed |
6/09/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Chili Gunners |
3 |
  |
Fairport Flyers |
3 |
  |
Davis Park #9 |
14011 |
Sat |
6/12/2021 |
2:00 PM |
Ready |
Kendall Crossfires/Conte |
3 |
  |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
3 |
Info |
Kendall High School #1 |
14009 |
Sun |
6/13/2021 |
6:00 PM |
Ready |
Kendall Crossfires/Conte |
1 |
  |
Livonia Utd |
3 |
Info |
Kendall High School #1 |
14018 |
Wed |
6/16/2021 |
6:00 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
4 |
  |
Chili Gunners |
3 |
  |
Bishop Kearney High School 2/Central |
14016 |
Wed |
6/16/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Kendall Crossfires/Conte |
4 |
  |
Fairport Flyers |
0 |
  |
Kendall High School #1 |
14017 |
Wed |
6/16/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Livonia Utd |
1 |
  |
FC Dynamo ROC B2007 |
2 |
  |
Willow Creek #1 (Lighted Field) |
14001 |
Sat |
6/19/2021 |
1:30 PM |
Ready |
Fairport Flyers |
3 |
  |
Livonia Utd |
4 |
Info |
Center Park West #1 Front |
14019 |
Mon |
6/21/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Livonia Utd |
4 |
  |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
3 |
  |
Livonia Senior High School Meyers Community Field |
14021 |
Mon |
6/21/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Chili Gunners |
1 |
  |
FC Dynamo ROC B2007 |
5 |
  |
Davis Park #9 |
14004 |
Tue |
6/22/2021 |
8:30 PM |
Ready |
Lakefront SC Blue |
1 |
  |
FC Dynamo ROC B2007 |
3 |
  |
Lakefront Soccer Complex Boulter Field |
14037 |
Wed |
6/23/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Fairport Flyers |
1 |
  |
Kendall Crossfires/Conte |
6 |
  |
Center Park West #2 Back |
14013 |
Fri |
6/25/2021 |
5:00 PM |
Ready |
FC Dynamo ROC B2007 |
3 |
Info |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
0 |
Info $ |
Semmler Fields #4 |
14022 |
Mon |
6/28/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Livonia Utd |
6 |
  |
Fairport Flyers |
0 |
  |
Willow Creek #1 (Lighted Field) |
14024 |
Mon |
6/28/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Kendall Crossfires/Conte |
1 |
  |
FC Dynamo ROC B2007 |
3 |
  |
Kendall High School #1 |
14025 |
Wed |
6/30/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
FC Dynamo ROC B2007 |
3 |
Info |
Lakefront SC Blue |
2 |
Info |
Semmler Fields #4 |
14027 |
Wed |
6/30/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Fairport Flyers |
1 |
Info |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
1 |
  |
Center Park West #1 Front |
14028 |
Mon |
7/05/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Chili Gunners |
1 |
Info |
Lakefront SC Blue |
2 |
  |
Davis Park #9 |
14030 |
Mon |
7/05/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Livonia Utd |
3 |
Info |
Kendall Crossfires/Conte |
3 |
Info $ |
Willow Creek #1 (Lighted Field) |
14015 |
Wed |
7/07/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Lakefront SC Blue |
4 |
Info |
Kendall Crossfires/Conte |
0 |
Info |
Lakefront Sports Park #15 |
14033 |
Mon |
7/12/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Lakefront SC Blue |
2 |
  |
Livonia Utd |
0 |
  |
Lakefront Sports Park #14 |
14035 |
Wed |
7/14/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Livonia Utd |
5 |
Info |
Chili Gunners |
1 |
  |
Willow Creek #1 (Lighted Field) |
14036 |
Wed |
7/14/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Kendall Crossfires/Conte |
0 |
  |
Lakefront SC Blue |
3 |
  |
Kendall High School #1 |
14020 |
Thu |
7/15/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Fairport Flyers |
0 |
Info |
Lakefront SC Blue |
1 |
  |
Center Park West #1 Front |
14029 |
Mon |
7/19/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Fairport Flyers |
0 |
Info |
FC Dynamo ROC B2007 |
6 |
  |
Center Park West #1 Front |
14032 |
Mon |
7/19/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
1 |
Info |
Kendall Crossfires/Conte |
2 |
  |
Bishop Kearney High School 1/North |
14038 |
Wed |
7/21/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
FC Dynamo ROC B2007 |
4 |
Info |
Livonia Utd |
0 |
Info |
Semmler Fields #4 |
14039 |
Wed |
7/21/2021 |
8:30 PM |
Ready |
Chili Gunners |
3 |
  |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
2 |
Info |
Merante Park #1 |
14003 |
Thu |
7/22/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
FC Dynamo ROC B2007 |
3 |
  |
Kendall Crossfires/Conte |
0 |
  |
Semmler Fields #4 |
14040 |
Mon |
7/26/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
1 |
$ |
Livonia Utd |
4 |
  |
Camp Eastman #2 |
14042 |
Mon |
7/26/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
FC Dynamo ROC B2007 |
6 |
  |
Chili Gunners |
0 |
  |
Semmler Fields #4 |
14026 |
Wed |
7/28/2021 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Kendall Crossfires/Conte |
0 |
Info |
Chili Gunners |
0 |
  |
Kendall High School #1 |
14010 |
Thu |
7/29/2021 |
6:00 PM |
Ready |
Fairport Flyers |
3 |
Info |
Chili Gunners |
0 |
  |
Minerva Deland School #2 |