14552 |
Wed |
5/22/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Canandaigua Attack - Teerlink |
1 |
$ |
Pittsford Mustangs Dynamite |
0 |
Info |
Thornell Farm Park #1 Turf |
14544 |
Tue |
5/28/2019 |
7:00 PM |
Ready |
Gates Metros-Giunta |
5 |
Info |
Churchville Flames |
0 |
Info |
Gates Chili High School #10 |
14549 |
Thu |
5/30/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Churchville Flames |
1 |
Info |
Pittsford Mustangs Dynamite |
8 |
  |
Churchville Park #5 |
14581 |
Fri |
5/31/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs Dynamite |
1 |
Info |
Gates Metros-Giunta |
0 |
  |
Thornell Farm Park #1 Turf |
14553 |
Tue |
6/04/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Greece United FC - Dall / Jones-Smith |
1 |
Info |
Gates Metros-Giunta |
3 |
Info |
Grace & Truth Park F2 |
14575 |
Tue |
6/04/2019 |
7:00 PM |
Ready |
Churchville Flames |
1 |
Info |
Chili Fusion |
2 |
  |
Churchville Park #5 |
14546 |
Thu |
6/06/2019 |
7:00 PM |
Ready |
Churchville Flames |
0 |
Info |
Victor SC |
2 |
Info |
Churchville Park #5 |
14555 |
Fri |
6/07/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Victor SC |
1 |
  |
Gates Metros-Giunta |
4 |
  |
Victor Central #9 |
14559 |
Tue |
6/11/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Chili Fusion |
2 |
Info |
Victor SC |
0 |
  |
Davis Park #9 |
14560 |
Tue |
6/11/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Gates Metros-Giunta |
0 |
  |
Pittsford Mustangs Dynamite |
4 |
  |
Gates Chili High School #10 |
14563 |
Thu |
6/13/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs Dynamite |
2 |
  |
Victor SC |
0 |
  |
Thornell Farm Park #2 |
14547 |
Mon |
6/17/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs Dynamite |
2 |
$ |
Greece United FC - Dall / Jones-Smith |
2 |
  |
Hopkins Park #1 |
14543 |
Mon |
6/17/2019 |
7:00 PM |
Ready |
Canandaigua Attack - Teerlink |
1 |
  |
Chili Fusion |
0 |
  |
Northeast Park #2 |
14565 |
Tue |
6/18/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Churchville Flames |
2 |
  |
Gates Metros-Giunta |
0 |
  |
Churchville Park #7 |
14566 |
Tue |
6/18/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Greece United FC - Dall / Jones-Smith |
1 |
  |
Victor SC |
0 |
  |
Grace & Truth Park F1 |
14564 |
Wed |
6/19/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Chili Fusion |
1 |
Info |
Canandaigua Attack - Teerlink |
0 |
  |
Merante Park #1 |
14562 |
Sun |
6/23/2019 |
5:00 PM |
Ready |
Canandaigua Attack - Teerlink |
3 |
  |
Churchville Flames |
0 |
  |
Northeast Park #2 |
14577 |
Sun |
6/23/2019 |
6:00 PM |
Ready |
Chili Fusion |
2 |
  |
Pittsford Mustangs Dynamite |
1 |
Info $ |
Davis Park #6 |
14570 |
Tue |
6/25/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs Dynamite |
2 |
  |
Churchville Flames |
0 |
  |
Thornell Farm Park #3 |
14571 |
Tue |
6/25/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Canandaigua Attack - Teerlink |
3 |
  |
Victor SC |
0 |
  |
Northeast Park #2 |
14568 |
Wed |
6/26/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Greece United FC - Dall / Jones-Smith |
3 |
  |
Pittsford Mustangs Dynamite |
5 |
Info |
Grace & Truth Park F5 |
14573 |
Thu |
6/27/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs Dynamite |
0 |
$ |
Canandaigua Attack - Teerlink |
1 |
Info $ |
Northeast Park #2 |
14554 |
Thu |
6/27/2019 |
7:00 PM |
Ready |
Chili Fusion |
6 |
Info |
Churchville Flames |
1 |
  |
Davis Park #9 |
14545 |
Sun |
6/30/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Victor SC |
0 |
Info |
Greece United FC - Dall / Jones-Smith |
0 |
  |
Dryer Road Park #2 |
14550 |
Mon |
7/01/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Victor SC |
3 |
  |
Canandaigua Attack - Teerlink |
1 |
  |
Dryer Road Park #2 |
14572 |
Tue |
7/02/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Chili Fusion |
4 |
Info |
Greece United FC - Dall / Jones-Smith |
0 |
  |
Davis Park #9 |
14576 |
Tue |
7/02/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Gates Metros-Giunta |
3 |
  |
Victor SC |
1 |
  |
Gates Chili High School #10 |
14580 |
Mon |
7/08/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Victor SC |
1 |
  |
Chili Fusion |
4 |
  |
Victor Central #9 |
14558 |
Tue |
7/09/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Greece United FC - Dall / Jones-Smith |
4 |
Info |
Canandaigua Attack - Teerlink |
4 |
  |
Grace & Truth Park F1 |
14584 |
Tue |
7/09/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Victor SC |
1 |
  |
Pittsford Mustangs Dynamite |
1 |
Info |
Victor Central #9 |
14556 |
Thu |
7/11/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs Dynamite |
1 |
Info |
Chili Fusion |
1 |
Info |
Thornell Farm Park #3 |
14578 |
Thu |
7/11/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Greece United FC - Dall / Jones-Smith |
2 |
  |
Churchville Flames |
0 |
  |
Grace & Truth Park F1 |
14582 |
Mon |
7/15/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Gates Metros-Giunta |
2 |
  |
Chili Fusion |
3 |
Info |
Gates Chili Middle School #20 |
14557 |
Tue |
7/16/2019 |
7:00 PM |
Ready |
Churchville Flames |
3 |
Info |
Greece United FC - Dall / Jones-Smith |
1 |
Info $ |
Churchville Park #7 |
14551 |
Wed |
7/17/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Greece United FC - Dall / Jones-Smith |
0 |
  |
Chili Fusion |
3 |
$ |
Grace & Truth Park F3 |
14569 |
Wed |
7/17/2019 |
7:00 PM |
Ready |
Canandaigua Attack - Teerlink |
3 |
$ |
Gates Metros-Giunta |
1 |
  |
Northeast Park #2 |
14579 |
Thu |
7/18/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Canandaigua Attack - Teerlink |
2 |
  |
Greece United FC - Dall / Jones-Smith |
0 |
Info |
Northeast Park #2 |
14561 |
Mon |
7/22/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Chili Fusion |
0 |
Info |
Gates Metros-Giunta |
6 |
  |
Davis Park #9 |
14567 |
Mon |
7/22/2019 |
7:00 PM |
Ready |
Victor SC |
2 |
Info |
Churchville Flames |
0 |
  |
Victor Central #9 |
14583 |
Tue |
7/23/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Churchville Flames |
0 |
Info |
Canandaigua Attack - Teerlink |
5 |
  |
Churchville Park #6 |
14574 |
Wed |
7/24/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Gates Metros-Giunta |
5 |
  |
Greece United FC - Dall / Jones-Smith |
1 |
$ |
Gates Chili High School #10 |
14548 |
Thu |
7/25/2019 |
7:00 PM |
Ready |
Gates Metros-Giunta |
1 |
  |
Canandaigua Attack - Teerlink |
2 |
Info |
Gates Chili High School #10 |