2017 Girls U11 Division 1
Division Coordinator: Brandon McGrain

2017 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Greece United FC Dall Marc Dall 31 10 1 1 0 19 12 5 12 Go
2 Scottsville Express Gregory Hotaling 24 8 4 0 0 9 19 1 12 Go
3 Pittsford Mustangs Colts Mike Parrinello 23 7 3 2 0 3 19 2 12 Go
4 Rush-Henrietta Falcons Brocht Jeff Brocht 12 3 6 3 0 -6 21 2 12 Go
5 Fairport Fever Nick Romano 7 2 9 1 0 -18 27 2 12 Go
6 Chili Herricanes Kathie Mineweaser 6 1 8 3 0 -7 21 2 12 Go
Key: (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0) (PP: Penalty Point) (GD: Goal Differential) (GA: Goals Against) (SO: Shutouts) (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2017 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
11500 Mon 5/15/2017 6:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Dall 2   Fairport Fever 0   Doug Miller Family Sports Park #2 U12
11502 Wed 5/17/2017 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Colts 2   Scottsville Express 0   Mendon Center Elementary #1
11501 Fri 5/19/2017 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Brocht 2   Chili Herricanes 2 Info Martin Road Park #1
11504 Tue 5/23/2017 7:15 PM Ready Scottsville Express 1   Greece United FC Dall 2   Oatka Park #1
11503 Wed 5/24/2017 6:30 PM Ready Chili Herricanes 0   Pittsford Mustangs Colts 1   Davis Park #3
11505 Tue 5/30/2017 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Fever 1   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Brocht 0   Martha Brown Middle School #5
11508 Thu 6/01/2017 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Colts 3   Greece United FC Dall 3   Mendon Center Elementary #1
11510 Wed 6/07/2017 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Colts 2   Fairport Fever 1   Mendon Center Elementary #1
11512 Fri 6/09/2017 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Fever 1   Scottsville Express 3   Center Park East #1 Front
11513 Fri 6/09/2017 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Brocht 2   Pittsford Mustangs Colts 1   Martin Road Park #1
11506 Sun 6/11/2017 4:15 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Brocht 1   Scottsville Express 4   Martin Road Park #3
11514 Mon 6/12/2017 6:30 PM Ready Chili Herricanes 0   Greece United FC Dall 3   Davis Park #3
11515 Tue 6/13/2017 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Fever 0 Info Greece United FC Dall 4   Northside Dudley School
11516 Fri 6/16/2017 6:30 PM Ready Chili Herricanes 0   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Brocht 0   Davis Park #3
11525 Mon 6/19/2017 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Fever 1   Pittsford Mustangs Colts 2   Center Park East #1 Front
11529 Mon 6/19/2017 6:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Dall 3   Chili Herricanes 2   Doug Miller Family Sports Park #2 U12
11518 Wed 6/21/2017 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Colts 2   Chili Herricanes 1   Mendon Center Elementary #1
11520 Wed 6/21/2017 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Brocht 1   Fairport Fever 1   Martin Road Park #3
11519 Thu 6/22/2017 6:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Dall 2   Scottsville Express 0   Doug Miller Family Sports Park #2 U12
11523 Tue 6/27/2017 6:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Dall 1   Pittsford Mustangs Colts 2   Doug Miller Family Sports Park #2 U12
11511 Tue 6/27/2017 7:00 PM Ready Scottsville Express 3   Chili Herricanes 2   Oatka Park #1
11521 Wed 6/28/2017 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Express 2   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Brocht 1   Oatka Park #1
11522 Wed 6/28/2017 6:30 PM Ready Chili Herricanes 3   Fairport Fever 0   Davis Park #3
11509 Fri 6/30/2017 6:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Dall 3   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Brocht 1   Doug Miller Family Sports Park #2 U12
11526 Fri 6/30/2017 6:30 PM Ready Chili Herricanes 2   Scottsville Express 3   Davis Park #2
11534 Thu 7/06/2017 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Express 2   Greece United FC Dall 3 Info Oatka Park #1
11527 Fri 7/07/2017 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Express 5   Fairport Fever 1   Oatka Park #1
11528 Fri 7/07/2017 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Colts 3   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Brocht 2   Mendon Center Elementary #1
11524 Mon 7/10/2017 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Brocht 1   Greece United FC Dall 3   Martin Road Park #1
11533 Mon 7/10/2017 6:30 PM Ready Chili Herricanes 1   Pittsford Mustangs Colts 1   Davis Park #3
11530 Wed 7/12/2017 6:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Dall 3   Fairport Fever 0   Doug Miller Family Sports Park #2 U12
11531 Wed 7/12/2017 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Brocht 2   Chili Herricanes 1   Martin Road Park #1
11532 Wed 7/12/2017 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Colts 0   Scottsville Express 4   Mendon Center Elementary #1
11517 Thu 7/13/2017 7:00 PM Ready Scottsville Express 3 $ Pittsford Mustangs Colts 2   Mendon Center Elementary #1
11535 Fri 7/14/2017 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Fever 0   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Brocht 2   Center Park East #1 Front
11507 Wed 7/19/2017 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Fever 1   Chili Herricanes 0   Center Park East #1 Front
Key: (FF = Forfeit) (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars) ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Brandon McGrain
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2017-02-28T08:27:44-0500