2017 Boys U15 Division 2
Division Coordinator: Tom O'Neil

2017 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Wayne Wings Mark Schichtel 33 11 1 0 0 24 17 3 12 Go
2 Cobras FC Borcyk BU15 Eric Borcyk 31 11 1 0 -2 30 10 6 12 Go
3 Livonia Rangers John Tewksbury 13 4 7 1 0 -6 33 0 12 Go
4 Penfield Rangers Johnson Charles Johnson 13 4 7 1 0 -8 41 0 12 Go
5 Lakefront SC Blue Kevin Ledermann 13 3 5 4 0 -5 22 2 12 Go
6 Gananda Bandits Corey Woodward 12 3 6 3 0 -9 41 1 12 Go
7 Honeoye Falls Blaze Gold Chuck Allan 4 1 10 1 0 -26 44 1 12 Go
Key: (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0) (PP: Penalty Point) (GD: Goal Differential) (GA: Goals Against) (SO: Shutouts) (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2017 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
15072 Mon 5/15/2017 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Johnson 1   Lakefront SC Blue 2   Rothfuss Park #5
15057 Sun 5/21/2017 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze Gold 0   Lakefront SC Blue 2   Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #12
15048 Mon 5/22/2017 7:00 PM Ready Gananda Bandits 0 $ Cobras FC Borcyk BU15 5   Sherburne Rd Park #2
15043 Wed 5/24/2017 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Borcyk BU15 7   Penfield Rangers Johnson 0   Total Sports Experience #11
15081 Tue 5/30/2017 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings 7   Gananda Bandits 1   Wayne Middle School #2
15049 Thu 6/01/2017 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze Gold 1   Wayne Wings 6 Info Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #12
15050 Thu 6/01/2017 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Rangers 2   Cobras FC Borcyk BU15 5   Livonia Senior High School Meyers Community Field
15053 Thu 6/01/2017 8:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 1   Gananda Bandits 1   Lakefront Soccer Complex Boulter Field
15045 Sun 6/04/2017 6:00 PM Ready Livonia Rangers 5   Lakefront SC Blue 2 Info Breath of Worship #1 (Lighted Field)
15044 Mon 6/05/2017 6:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits 5   Honeoye Falls Blaze Gold 0 Info Sherburne Rd Park #2
15064 Mon 6/05/2017 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Johnson 0   Cobras FC Borcyk BU15 5   Penfield Town Hall #1
15052 Thu 6/08/2017 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Borcyk BU15 5   Wayne Wings 1   Grace & Truth Park F1
15054 Thu 6/08/2017 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Johnson 5 Info Honeoye Falls Blaze Gold 2   Rothfuss Park #5
15046 Mon 6/12/2017 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze Gold 1   Livonia Rangers 0 $ Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #11
15079 Mon 6/12/2017 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Borcyk BU15 2   Lakefront SC Blue 0 Info Grace & Truth Park F6
15082 Mon 6/12/2017 6:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits 2   Penfield Rangers Johnson 2   Sherburne Rd Park #2
15047 Wed 6/14/2017 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings 3   Lakefront SC Blue 1   Wayne Middle School #2
15056 Thu 6/15/2017 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings 4   Penfield Rangers Johnson 1   Wayne Middle School #1
15059 Mon 6/19/2017 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Johnson 5 Info Livonia Rangers 3   Penfield Town Hall #1
15060 Mon 6/19/2017 6:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits 1   Wayne Wings 3   Sherburne Rd Park #2
15058 Tue 6/20/2017 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 1   Cobras FC Borcyk BU15 4 $ Basket Road #11
15061 Thu 6/22/2017 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Johnson 5 Info Gananda Bandits 1   Penfield Town Hall #1
15062 Thu 6/22/2017 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Borcyk BU15 4   Honeoye Falls Blaze Gold 0   Total Sports Experience #1
15063 Thu 6/22/2017 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings 5 Info Livonia Rangers 2 Info Wayne Middle School #2
15066 Fri 6/23/2017 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 1   Livonia Rangers 1 Info $ Basket Road #11
15065 Mon 6/26/2017 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze Gold 2   Gananda Bandits 4   Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #12
15068 Thu 6/29/2017 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 0 Info Wayne Wings 1 Info Schroeder High School #5
15069 Thu 7/06/2017 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Borcyk BU15 4   Gananda Bandits 1   Grace & Truth Park F1
15070 Mon 7/10/2017 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings 5   Honeoye Falls Blaze Gold 0   Wayne Middle School #2
15076 Mon 7/10/2017 6:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits 5   Livonia Rangers 2 Info Sherburne Rd Park #2
15051 Mon 7/10/2017 8:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 3   Penfield Rangers Johnson 0   Lakefront Soccer Complex Boulter Field
15071 Wed 7/12/2017 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Borcyk BU15 3   Livonia Rangers 0 Info Total Sports Experience #13
15073 Thu 7/13/2017 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings 4 Info Cobras FC Borcyk BU15 3 Info Wayne Middle School #2
15074 Thu 7/13/2017 6:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits 3   Lakefront SC Blue 3 Info Sherburne Rd Park #2
15067 Mon 7/17/2017 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Rangers 4   Honeoye Falls Blaze Gold 1   Livonia Senior High School Meyers Community Field
15077 Mon 7/17/2017 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Johnson 2 Info Wayne Wings 6   Rothfuss Park #5
15078 Thu 7/20/2017 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 1 Info Honeoye Falls Blaze Gold 1   Lakefront Soccer Complex Boulter Field
15080 Fri 7/21/2017 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Rangers 4 Info Penfield Rangers Johnson 1 Info Breath of Worship #1 (Lighted Field)
15083 Mon 7/24/2017 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze Gold 1 Info Cobras FC Borcyk BU15 3 Info Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #12
15084 Mon 7/24/2017 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Rangers 0   Wayne Wings 3   Livonia Senior High School Meyers Community Field
15055 Wed 7/26/2017 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Rangers 7 Info Gananda Bandits 1 $ Breath of Worship #1 (Lighted Field)
15075 Thu 7/27/2017 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze Gold 2   Penfield Rangers Johnson 5 Info Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #12
Key: (FF = Forfeit) (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars) ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Tom O'Neil
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2017-02-28T08:27:44-0500